Ben Soula

Call

Ben Soula Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Ben Soula, Estate agent, San Giljan.

Mosta – Unconverted UCA Townhouse with Full Roof & Airspace – €905,000Charming unconverted townhouse in Mosta’s sought-a...
10/10/2026

Mosta – Unconverted UCA Townhouse with Full Roof & Airspace – €905,000

Charming unconverted townhouse in Mosta’s sought-after UCA area, offering excellent potential for renovation and personalisation. Includes full ownership of the roof and airspace and is being sold freehold. Ideal as a family home or investment.

Contact: 99999188
WhatsApp: wa.me/+35699999188

St. Julian’s – Airspace with Development Potential – €175,000Excellent investment opportunity in an accessible area of S...
10/10/2026

St. Julian’s – Airspace with Development Potential – €175,000

Excellent investment opportunity in an accessible area of St. Julian’s. The airspace offers potential to develop a large apartment with a penthouse above. The spacious communal area and stairwell also provide room for a lift, subject to necessary permits.

Contact: 99999188
WhatsApp: wa.me/+35699999188

Santa Venera  – Freehold Finished Garage with Easy Access – €75,000Well-maintained garage in a communal complex, featuri...
09/10/2026

Santa Venera – Freehold Finished Garage with Easy Access – €75,000

Well-maintained garage in a communal complex, featuring tiled flooring, plastered walls, electricity and a manual garage door. Easy access through a spacious entrance, with two separate entrances to the complex. Ideal for parking or storage.

Contact: 99999188
WhatsApp: wa.me/+35699999188

Santa Venera  – Freehold Finished Garage with Easy Access – €69,000Well-maintained garage in a communal complex, featuri...
09/10/2026

Santa Venera – Freehold Finished Garage with Easy Access – €69,000

Well-maintained garage in a communal complex, featuring tiled flooring, plastered walls, electricity and a manual garage door. Easy access through a spacious entrance, with two separate entrances to the complex. Ideal for parking or storage.

Contact: 99999188
WhatsApp: wa.me/+35699999188

Malta – Freehold Finished Garage with Easy Access – €95,000Well-maintained garage in a communal complex, featuring tiled...
09/10/2026

Malta – Freehold Finished Garage with Easy Access – €95,000

Well-maintained garage in a communal complex, featuring tiled flooring, plastered walls, electricity and a manual garage door. Easy access through a spacious entrance, with two separate entrances to the complex. Ideal for parking or storage.

Contact: 99999188
WhatsApp: wa.me/+35699999188

Mellieha – Finished 3-Bedroom Maisonette with Ensuite – €435,000Beautifully finished maisonette featuring a kitchen, spa...
09/10/2026

Mellieha – Finished 3-Bedroom Maisonette with Ensuite – €435,000

Beautifully finished maisonette featuring a kitchen, spacious living and dining area, laundry room, guest bathroom and 3 double bedrooms, including a main bedroom with ensuite. Bathrooms are fully fitted, making it a comfortable home ready for its next owner.

Contact: 99999188
WhatsApp: wa.me/+35699999188

Attard – Brand-New 3-Bedroom Maisonette with Front Patio & Backyard – €610,000Highly finished elevated ground-floor mais...
09/10/2026

Attard – Brand-New 3-Bedroom Maisonette with Front Patio & Backyard – €610,000

Highly finished elevated ground-floor maisonette in a quiet residential area, featuring an open-plan kitchen, living and dining area, 3 bedrooms, main bathroom, ensuite and laundry room. Enjoy a front patio and spacious backyard, with independent entrance. Optional interconnected 1- or 2-car garages available.

Contact: 99999188
WhatsApp: wa.me/+35699999188

Mosta – Brand-New 3-Bedroom Apartment with Study – €478,000Brand-new apartment in the heart of Mosta, featuring 3 bedroo...
09/10/2026

Mosta – Brand-New 3-Bedroom Apartment with Study – €478,000

Brand-new apartment in the heart of Mosta, featuring 3 bedrooms, a study and modern living spaces. Part of a stylish residential development with an elegant travertine façade. Sold fully finished, including internal doors and bathrooms.

Contact: 99999188
WhatsApp: wa.me/+35699999188

Pembroke – Brand-New 3-Bedroom Apartment with Two Terraces – €648,000Third-floor apartment in a modern building, featuri...
09/10/2026

Pembroke – Brand-New 3-Bedroom Apartment with Two Terraces – €648,000

Third-floor apartment in a modern building, featuring a spacious open-plan kitchen, living and dining area, 3 bedrooms including a main ensuite, and a main bathroom. Enjoy front and back terraces with plenty of natural light. Sold finished, excluding internal doors and bathrooms. Optional garage with direct lift access available.

Contact: 99999188
WhatsApp: wa.me/+35699999188

Shoreline – Luxury 2-Bedroom Seafront Apartment with 36 sqm Terrace – €1,300,000High-floor seafront apartment featuring ...
09/10/2026

Shoreline – Luxury 2-Bedroom Seafront Apartment with 36 sqm Terrace – €1,300,000

High-floor seafront apartment featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and a spacious 36 sqm terrace with breathtaking, unobstructed sea views. Both bedrooms also enjoy open-sea views. Sold finished and includes one underlying car space. A rare opportunity for luxury living or investment.

Contact: 99999188
WhatsApp: wa.me/+35699999188

Address

San Giljan

Telephone

+35699999188

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Ben Soula posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category