Nthiti business center

Nthiti business center Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Nthiti business center, Real Estate, chitipi, Lilongwe.

Min round tables and stools, locally made, durable, only 65,000MK, and customised to ur colour @85,000MK.Get your set no...
08/12/2024

Min round tables and stools, locally made, durable, only 65,000MK, and customised to ur colour @85,000MK.

Get your set now by ordering on 0999538537

Mazda bongo, 7,500,000Amarok    20,000,000Suzuki splash 5,500,000Ford ranger  7,000,000Call 0999538537 for more details
20/11/2024

Mazda bongo, 7,500,000
Amarok 20,000,000
Suzuki splash 5,500,000
Ford ranger 7,000,000

Call 0999538537 for more details

Hon-LG FOR SALE, ASKING 1,400,000MKCALL: 0999538537
18/11/2024

Hon-LG FOR SALE, ASKING 1,400,000MK
CALL: 0999538537

For sale: VW Amarok in Blantyre, needs minimal work. Asking price: 20 million kwacha (open to negotiation). Call 0999538...
13/11/2024

For sale: VW Amarok in Blantyre, needs minimal work. Asking price: 20 million kwacha (open to negotiation). Call 0999538537

Mazda Bongo available for purchase, well-maintained used condition, priced at MK8.5 Million or best cash offer. Located ...
13/11/2024

Mazda Bongo available for purchase, well-maintained used condition, priced at MK8.5 Million or best cash offer. Located in Blantyre. Contact 0999538537 for further details.

Address

Chitipi
Lilongwe
265

Opening Hours

Monday 09:00 - 17:00
Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
Friday 09:00 - 17:00
Saturday 09:00 - 17:00

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Nthiti business center posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category