Stars Mill Photography

Call Website

Stars Mill Photography Veteran Owned Real Estate Media Company

09/03/2026

🪧UNDER CONTRACT🪧

Agent: Faith DeBartola | Real Estate Agent
🎥: Reel Time Films - Atlanta Wedding Videographer

08/25/2026

ATTENTION REALTORS!

It’s more important than ever to invest in your brand!

📍10 JAMES ST, 1A, HAMPTON, GA 30228📍2 bed | 2 Bath1,280 sqftLoft Area15 ft ceilingsDowntown walkableCurrent List: $275,0...
08/25/2026

📍10 JAMES ST, 1A, HAMPTON, GA 30228📍
2 bed | 2 Bath
1,280 sqft
Loft Area
15 ft ceilings
Downtown walkable
Current List: $275,000

Check out this unique shoot we captured for Sarah Crawford McKee with Watkins RE Associates. Love the character of these old renovations! 😍

📸: Reel Time Films - Atlanta Wedding Videographer

📍918 EAGLE DR, MONTICELLO, GA 31064📍5 bed | 3 bath4,165 sqftWaterfront (Lake Jackson)Current List @ $1,000,000Listed by:...
08/21/2026

📍918 EAGLE DR, MONTICELLO, GA 31064📍
5 bed | 3 bath
4,165 sqft
Waterfront (Lake Jackson)
Current List @ $1,000,000

Listed by: Chris Flanigan
📸: Reel Time Films - Atlanta Wedding Videographer

08/20/2026

300 shoots and counting! We’re lucky to have you on the team Wes!

Congratulations to the newly elected 2027 board for the Women’s Council of Realtors Fayette Network.Leiah Casterline -Pr...
08/19/2026

Congratulations to the newly elected 2027 board for the Women’s Council of Realtors Fayette Network.

Leiah Casterline -President
Erin Roosen-President Elect
Andrea Dingman-1st VP
Charisse Smith -Membership Director
Donna Turpin Realtor-treasurer
Thompson-Events Director

Thank you for a very successful 2026 and we look forward to working with you to expand your membership reach in 2027 and beyond!

📸: wes_starsmillphoto

08/16/2026

📍11 Lodgepole Pine Ct, Newnan, GA 3265📍

Agent: Dorrie J. Love, REALTOR
Videographer: Reel Time Films - Atlanta Wedding Videographer

Address

Atlanta, GA
30205

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 4pm
Tuesday 10am - 4pm
Wednesday 10am - 4pm
Thursday 10am - 4pm
Friday 10am - 4pm

Telephone

+14044651968

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Stars Mill Photography posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Sponsored

Share

Category