Integrity Team Real Estate

Call Website Contact the business

Integrity Team Real Estate Serving our communtiy with integrity, honesty, and commitment. Backed by over 50 years of combined experience, delivering results you can trust.

PRICE IMPROVEMENT 🚨305 S Madison St | Darlington, IN 47940Now offered at $179,900Welcome home to this beautifully renova...
10/10/2026

PRICE IMPROVEMENT 🚨

305 S Madison St | Darlington, IN 47940
Now offered at $179,900

Welcome home to this beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom property offering 1,106 square feet of updated living space on a spacious lot. From the moment you arrive, you'll appreciate the fresh exterior featuring new siding and a brand-new deck, perfect for relaxing or entertaining.

Inside, this charming home has been thoughtfully updated with a completely new kitchen, new carpet and flooring, fresh paint throughout, and numerous recent renovations that provide a move-in-ready experience. The large lot offers plenty of room for outdoor activities, gardening, or future possibilities.

Nestled in the quaint small-town community of Darlington, this home combines peaceful living with convenient access to nearby cities and amenities. Darlington is known for its charm and easy access to larger communities and attractions.

Conveniently located 9 miles to Crawfordsville,10 miles to Old Mill Run Park, 21 miles to Lebanon, 23 miles to Frankfort, 27 miles to Lafayette. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer, looking to downsize, or searching for a beautifully updated home in a welcoming community, 305 S. Madison Street offers the perfect blend of modern updates and small-town charm. Don't miss your opportunity to make this newly renovated property your next home!

Brande Seibert
(765) 650-0061
[email protected]

09/03/2026
07/17/2026

Thank you to Integrity Team Real Estate, Karen Butcher and June Palmer, for being a Top Dog Sponsor for our Annual Hot Dog Festival Breakfast & Co****le Tournament! Karen and June work tirelessly to make every house feel like a home, and that is much needed in our village. These two's reputation and reliability truly leads to results. Thank you, again, for your support!

Come on out, enjoy some amazing breakfast foods, and try your hand at co****le for our grand prize on July 25 all beginning at 8 a.m.!

It was a fun day at the office today with United Way!! 🇺🇸Thank you Laura Mullen for choosing us! 💛If you’re a small busi...
06/15/2026

It was a fun day at the office today with United Way!! 🇺🇸

Thank you Laura Mullen for choosing us! 💛

If you’re a small business in Clinton County be on the look out! You might be the one we picked to get DUCKED! 🦆

06/15/2026
05/08/2026
Don’t miss out on this commercial property!!213 Main Street | Michigantown, INNOW OFFERED AT $64,900Positioned directly ...
04/28/2026

Don’t miss out on this commercial property!!

213 Main Street | Michigantown, IN
NOW OFFERED AT $64,900

Positioned directly on Main Street in Michigantown, this 744 sq. ft. commercial office space offers excellent visibility and endless possibilities for your business. Previously home to a long-standing insurance agency, the property is well suited for professional offices, small retail, or service-based businesses. The interior features multiple functional spaces including a welcoming front office/entry (20' x 11'), a conference room (9' x 16') that could easily be converted into two additional offices, a private office (15' x 11'), and a back room (11' x 12') for storage or workspace. The building also includes a small bathroom and the convenience of an on-demand water heater. Several items will remain with the property, including built-in counters and a heavy desk that is already in place. The property operates on a shared well, which is common for properties in the town of Michigantown.

Listed by Karen Butcher | 765-242-3224

15.25 Acres of Land 🌳W County Road 150 S  | Frankfort, INOffered at $375,000This beautiful 15.25-acre property is ready ...
04/28/2026

15.25 Acres of Land 🌳

W County Road 150 S | Frankfort, IN
Offered at $375,000

This beautiful 15.25-acre property is ready for its next owner! Whether you're dreaming of building your custom home, starting a hobby farm, or investing in productive ground, this land offers endless possibilities. A peaceful creek runs through the property, adding both character and charm and it's even known to have fish, making it the perfect spot to cast a line and unwind. Enjoy the best of both worlds...close enough to town for everyday convenience, yet far enough away to experience the peace and privacy of country living. With plenty of space to spread out and create your vision, this property is ready for whatever you have in mind. Opportunities like this don't come along often!

Listed by Autumn Smith | 765-242-1542

Address

201 N Jackson Street
Frankfort, IN
46041

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Integrity Team Real Estate posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Integrity Team Real Estate:

Shortcuts

Share

Category