Crown Realty International

Directions

Crown Realty International Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Crown Realty International, Real Estate Company, Shop 3A/9 Hamilton Avenue, Surfers Paradise.

Offers Above $1,200,000Spectacular 2 Bedroom + Study Apartment in the Q1!Level 41/4107/9 Hamilton Avenue, SURFERS PARADI...
28/03/2025

Offers Above $1,200,000

Spectacular 2 Bedroom + Study Apartment in the Q1!

Level 41/4107/9 Hamilton Avenue, SURFERS PARADISE QLD 4217

2 Bed / 2 Bath / 1 Car

Discover the ultimate in style and sophistication with this stunning 2-bedroom + study apartment in the world-renowned Q1 Resort & Spa, nestled in the heart of Surfers Paradise. Positioned just 90 metres from the beach, this residence offers a dream lifestyle of convenience, luxury and breathtaking coastal living.



Asking - $875,000Luxury 2-Bedroom Unit in the Heart of Broadbeach15101/5 The Darling Avenue, BROADBEACH QLD 42182 Bed / ...
26/03/2025

Asking - $875,000

Luxury 2-Bedroom Unit in the Heart of Broadbeach

15101/5 The Darling Avenue, BROADBEACH QLD 4218

2 Bed / 1 Bath

Experience the epitome of luxury living in this stunning 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment, perfectly positioned on the 51st floor of a recently completed Star Residences (2022) within the vibrant casino Precinct. Prime location for beachgoers, shoppers, and those seeking vibrant nightlife. Don’t miss this incredible opportunity to secure a luxurious, low-maintenance lifestyle in one of the Gold Coast’s most sought-after locations.



Asking - $1,399,000Owners Meeting the Market. Incredible Land Value Proposition.111 Hickey Way, CARRARA QLD 42114 Bed / ...
20/03/2025

Asking - $1,399,000

Owners Meeting the Market. Incredible Land Value Proposition.

111 Hickey Way, CARRARA QLD 4211

4 Bed / 2 Bath / 2 Car

Nestled in the heart of Carrara, QLD, 111 Hickey Way presents a rare opportunity to secure a tranquil retreat on a massive 1167sqm block of land. This impressive property boasts a spacious 4-bedroom residence, perfect for growing families, with ample room to move and grow. The property includes an expansive deck area and is ideal for hosting gatherings and soaking up the serene atmosphere, making it perfect for outdoor entertaining. Imagine spending warm summer evenings with family and friends, surrounded by the peaceful sounds of nature.

Asking $2,600,000Rare Opportunity: Expansive Q1 3 Bedroom Apartment with Outdoor Balcony!Level 62/6201/9 Hamilton Avenue...
19/03/2025

Asking $2,600,000

Rare Opportunity: Expansive Q1 3 Bedroom Apartment with Outdoor Balcony!

Level 62/6201/9 Hamilton Avenue, SURFERS PARADISE QLD 4217

3 Bed / 2 Bath / 2 Car

Soaring high on Level 62 of the iconic Q1 Resort & Spa, Apartment 6201 is an extraordinary 250m² sky home that offers an unparalleled lifestyle in the heart of Surfers Paradise. With breathtaking north-facing views stretching across the ocean, city, and hinterland, this is a rare opportunity to own one of the few apartments in the building featuring a private outdoor balcony-perfect for enjoying spectacular sunrises, sunsets and city lights in the evening.

Offers Over $655,000Spacious Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment in the Iconic Q1 Resort & Spa!Level 9/907/9 Hamilton Av...
18/03/2025

Offers Over $655,000

Spacious Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment in the Iconic Q1 Resort & Spa!

Level 9/907/9 Hamilton Avenue, SURFERS PARADISE QLD 4217

1 Bed / 1 Bath / 1 Car

Discover luxurious living in the heart of Surfers Paradise with this pristine 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment in the world-renowned Q1 Resort & Spa. Situated on the 9th floor, this meticulously maintained residence has been owner-occupied for the past 7 years and boasts immaculate condition throughout. Recently upgraded for your comfort, the apartment features brand new plush carpeting, a state-of-the-art air conditioning unit, and modern bedroom finishes, including stylish curtains for added privacy and ambiance.

Address

Shop 3A/9 Hamilton Avenue
Surfers Paradise, QLD
4217

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Crown Realty International posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share