Sunrise Realty Belize

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Sunrise Realty Belize Your Local Family Operated Real Estate Agency
Listing and Selling Island Properties for Over 30 Years Real estate sales in San Pedro, Belize

🌴 Affordable Investment Opportunity on North Ambergris CayePalm Bay Club Lot 73 is a spacious property with 100 feet of ...
25/09/2026

🌴 Affordable Investment Opportunity on North Ambergris Caye

Palm Bay Club Lot 73 is a spacious property with 100 feet of width and 100 feet of depth; listed at just $28,000 USD! This property is well elevated and development ready with the Caribbean Sea just 150 feet away. Properties in this area hold excellent investment value, promising future appreciation as the North end of the island sees further development.

https://www.sunriserealtybelize.com/property/palm-bay-lot-73-new-listing/
Contact Sunrise Realty to discuss this affordable investment in paradise!

www.SunriseRealtyBelize.com
[email protected]
WhatsApp +501 636-0522

A beachfront condo with income potential on Ambergris Caye. 🌴✨ Sapphire Beach Resort Unit 18A is a turnkey, beachfront 1...
23/09/2026

A beachfront condo with income potential on Ambergris Caye. 🌴

✨ Sapphire Beach Resort Unit 18A is a turnkey, beachfront 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offered at $217,000 USD.

The unit features 728 square feet of tropical furnished living space, a beautiful beachfront setting and access to the resort’s amenities and vacation rental program. Perfect for buyers seeking a vacation home, rental investment or your own place by the sea. 🌊

https://www.sunriserealtybelize.com/property/sapphire-beach-resort-unit-18a/
📩 Contact Sunrise Realty to schedule a viewing.

www.SunriseRealtyBelize.com
[email protected]
WhatsApp: +501 636-0522

Happy Independence Day, Belize! 🇧🇿Wishing everyone a joyful September 21st filled with pride, togetherness, and island s...
21/09/2026

Happy Independence Day, Belize! 🇧🇿

Wishing everyone a joyful September 21st filled with pride, togetherness, and island sunshine from our team at Sunrise Realty Belize!

Find your place in paradise at: www.SunriseRealtyBelize.com

Your Own Beachfront Getaway on Ambergris Caye! 🏝️ Bermuda Beach Resort A1 offers an exceptional opportunity to own a spa...
16/09/2026

Your Own Beachfront Getaway on Ambergris Caye! 🏝️

Bermuda Beach Resort A1 offers an exceptional opportunity to own a spacious beachfront condo just North of San Pedro Town.

🛏️ This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom ground level unit features approximately 2,000 square feet of living space with two master suites, an open concept living area, and a private patio overlooking the Caribbean Sea. Owners also enjoy access to multiple pools and a private dock, all within a well established beachfront community. 🏖️

Bermuda Beach Resort A1 offers the space, location, and amenities to serve as a comfortable island residence or a desirable vacation rental investment.

https://www.sunriserealtybelize.com/property/bermuda-beach-a1/
📱Contact Sunrise Realty Belize for details or to arrange a viewing.

www.SunriseRealtyBelize.com
[email protected]
WhatsApp + 501-636-0522

🌴 Six acres. Two coastlines. One exceptional opportunity! Set on Bracilete Caye, this 6.008 acre waterfront parcel offer...
14/09/2026

🌴 Six acres. Two coastlines. One exceptional opportunity!

Set on Bracilete Caye, this 6.008 acre waterfront parcel offers 438 feet of West Coast frontage plus 305 feet along the East Coast. With boat access on both sides and a location 4 miles North of Secret Beach, this listing presents an expansive canvas for a private retreat, eco-resort, or thoughtfully planned island development.

Explore the possibilities for Parcel 10438 with Sunrise Realty. 🌅
https://www.sunriserealtybelize.com/property/bracilete-caye-parcel-10438/

www.SunriseRealtyBelize.com
[email protected]
WhatsApp + 501-636-0522

✨ CASA KANTUTA | TRES COCOS ✨A distinctive Ambergris Caye property designed for endless possibilities! 🏡 Casa Kantuta of...
12/09/2026

✨ CASA KANTUTA | TRES COCOS ✨
A distinctive Ambergris Caye property designed for endless possibilities!

🏡 Casa Kantuta offers a spacious 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom residence, versatile commercial space, a separate studio apartment and a rooftop patio with panoramic island views. Nestled on a 75’ × 75’ parcel, the home also boasts a prime location in the sought after Tres Cocos area, just North of San Pedro Town.

This is an exceptional opportunity to have your private residence and business in one gorgeous coastal setting! 🌴

Offered at $875,000 USD.

https://www.sunriserealtybelize.com/property/tres-cocos-residential-commercial-investment/
Contact Sunrise Realty to arrange a private viewing.

www.SunriseRealtyBelize.com
[email protected]
WhatsApp + 501-636-0522

🇧🇿 Honoring our History… Celebrating Belize.Wishing you a beautiful St. George’s Caye Day from Sunrise Realty.🌐SunriseRe...
10/09/2026

🇧🇿 Honoring our History… Celebrating Belize.

Wishing you a beautiful St. George’s Caye Day from Sunrise Realty.

🌐SunriseRealtyBelize.com

🏝️ 100 Feet Pristine Beachfront in Robles! Robles/Nella Reid Lot 3 presents a fantastic opportunity to acquire a spaciou...
09/09/2026

🏝️ 100 Feet Pristine Beachfront in Robles!

Robles/Nella Reid Lot 3 presents a fantastic opportunity to acquire a spacious parcel with 100 feet of beachfront on Ambergris Caye. This property offers room for a distinguished private estate, beach resort or condo development.

With its generous dimensions, mature palms, and incredible coastal setting, this property is development ready while offering great long term value.

💰Offered at $249,000 USD | Seller financing available!

https://www.sunriserealtybelize.com/property/nella-reid-lot-3/
Contact Sunrise Realty Belize to learn more about this gorgeous property!

www.SunriseRealtyBelize.com
[email protected]
WhatsApp + 501- 636-0522

☀️Your Island Escape Awaits at Bananas on the Beach Resort! 🏝️Wake up just steps from the Caribbean Sea in this modern 1...
07/09/2026

☀️Your Island Escape Awaits at Bananas on the Beach Resort! 🏝️

Wake up just steps from the Caribbean Sea in this modern 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo, located 1 mile South of San Pedro Town. This turnkey poolside condo offers the perfect island escape and is already earning income through the resort's onsite rental management program.

🏖️ Beachfront resort with two pools, restaurant, bar, spa.

https://www.sunriserealtybelize.com/property/bananas-on-the-beach-1-111/
📲 Ready to own your slice of paradise? Contact Sunrise Realty Belize today to schedule a viewing.

www.SunriseRealtyBelize.com
[email protected]
WhatsApp: +501 636-0522

🌴 90 ft of Caribbean Beachfront on North Ambergris Caye!📐 This beachfront parcel offers an impressive 90 feet of Caribbe...
04/09/2026

🌴 90 ft of Caribbean Beachfront on North Ambergris Caye!

📐 This beachfront parcel offers an impressive 90 feet of Caribbean Sea frontage and 400 feet of depth, giving you almost an acre to build your island home, a vacation rental property, boutique resort or condo development. 🏡

📍 Located 10 miles North of San Pedro Town, the property is high and dry, naturally lush, and accessible by road. With continued development moving North, this is an opportunity to secure a substantial beachfront holding with long-term investment potential.

https://www.sunriserealtybelize.com/property/habaneros-beach-parcel-10460/
☀️ Take the next step with Sunrise Realty. Contact us for details today!

www.SunriseRealtyBelize.com
[email protected]
WhatsApp + 501- 636-0522

Address

#1 Barrier Reef Drive
San Pedro
###XX

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Sunrise Realty Belize posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Sunrise Realty Belize:

Shortcuts

Share

Category