Royal LePage Rose Country Realty Ltd

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Royal LePage Rose Country Realty Ltd Royal Lepage has been serving Canadians since 1913. Our Camrose office opened in 1995 and has been growing ever since.
(1)

We are a strong group of diverse Realtors® that love to help our clients. Andy Zetsen 780-608-9427,
Bud James 780-385-0027,
Corey Jacobsen 780-608-8180,
Heather Ryan 780-878 8021,
Jennifer Shields 780-781-3304,
Kim Meyer 780-608-5393,
Nancy Snook 780-781-5346,
Otto Sellin 780-608-3820,
Nikki Dewey 780-781-7993,
Wendy Graff 780-608-6082

New acreage listing in Braim subdivisionMinutes from Camrose on municipal water and sewer check out the full listing
10/11/2026

New acreage listing in Braim subdivision
Minutes from Camrose on municipal water and sewer check out the full listing

210 Kent Street, Rural Camrose County, Alberta T4V2N1

Price Reduction
10/10/2026

Price Reduction

We may be in Costa Rica but we still wore our orange shirts today!
09/30/2026

We may be in Costa Rica but we still wore our orange shirts today!

New on the Market
09/30/2026

New on the Market

Big price REDUCTION HOLDEN AB130000.00Check out this listing
09/27/2026

Big price REDUCTION
HOLDEN AB
130000.00
Check out this listing

5240 50 Avenue, Holden, Alberta T0B2C0

Upcoming Open House
09/23/2026

Upcoming Open House

09/22/2026

Address

4716 53 Street
Camrose, AB
T4V1Y7

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Royal LePage Rose Country Realty Ltd posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Royal LePage Rose Country Realty Ltd:

Share