Dennis Muxlow, Stuart Muxlow PREC Real Estate

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Dennis Muxlow, Stuart Muxlow PREC Real Estate Homes for sale in the Fraser Valley, buying, selling, houses, townhomes, condos, foreclosures, short sales, upsizing, downsizing, investment properties.

Just Listed! $449,000Beautiful 1 bedroom + den, 1 bath condo with a bright, wide open floor plan featuring plenty of nat...
10/13/2026

Just Listed! $449,000
Beautiful 1 bedroom + den, 1 bath condo with a bright, wide open floor plan featuring plenty of natural light. Centrally located in a quiet, highly walkable Garrison Crossing neighborhood close to shopping, restaurants, parks and recreational facilities. Click below for more info!

Upscale 1 bdrm + den, 1 bath home with bright, wide open ...

Price improvement! 45675 Marshall Avenue - $879,900Spacious family home on a corner lot in a quiet, family friendly Chil...
09/15/2026

Price improvement! 45675 Marshall Avenue - $879,900
Spacious family home on a corner lot in a quiet, family friendly Chilliwack neighborhood. Help pay the mortgage with the 2 bedroom + den basement suite! Click below for more info!

Huge family home on a corner lot in a quiet, family frien...

Price reduced to $829,000Peaceful and serene acreage for sale only minutes away from Missezula Lake! This almost 20-acre...
07/31/2026

Price reduced to $829,000
Peaceful and serene acreage for sale only minutes away from Missezula Lake! This almost 20-acre property features a spacious 3-bed, 2-bath double-wide modular home, large (30x57) heated workshop, covered RV space, year-round creek, and more!
Click the link below for more info.

3600 Summers Creek Road, Princeton, British Columbia V0X1W0

Fantastic upper level unit in Whispering Pines in the heart of Sardis! This 2 bdrm 1 bath home features too many updates...
07/31/2026

Fantastic upper level unit in Whispering Pines in the heart of Sardis! This 2 bdrm 1 bath home features too many updates to count. Move-in ready! Plenty of storage space with a spacious layout. Complex is centrally located within walking distance to malls, restaurants, parks and more! Click below to learn more.

Great upper level unit in Whispering Pines in the heart o...

New price! Investor alert! Well maintained 2 bdrm, 1 bath condo at a highly affordable price of just $249,900! Located j...
10/27/2025

New price! Investor alert! Well maintained 2 bdrm, 1 bath condo at a highly affordable price of just $249,900! Located just steps from District 1881in the newly revitalized downtown Chilliwack. Click below for more info.

Investor alert! Well maintained 2 bdrm, 1 bath condo at a...

Reduced Price!! $585,500.  Well maintained townhome in Sardis! This spacious corner unit features 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, u...
09/19/2025

Reduced Price!! $585,500. Well maintained townhome in Sardis! This spacious corner unit features 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, updated paint, lighting and appliances. You could not ask for a better location, within walking distance to all levels of school, recreation, Garrison Crossing, shops, restaurants and more. Click below for more info.

Well maintained townhome in highly sought after Chelsea G...

Beautiful updated rancher for sale in fabulous Sardis location! Price reduced to $824,900. This is one you don't want to...
03/05/2025

Beautiful updated rancher for sale in fabulous Sardis location! Price reduced to $824,900. This is one you don't want to miss! Click the link below for more info.

Beautiful 3 bdrm 2 bath Sardis rancher featuring many rec...

Open house this Sat Nov 16 12:00pm-2:00pm! New price $1,239,000! Immaculate 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 storey home for sale in...
11/12/2024

Open house this Sat Nov 16 12:00pm-2:00pm! New price $1,239,000! Immaculate 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 storey home for sale in a prime central Sardis location! Over 2000sqft of living space on a 7000+sqft lot with RV parking and detached shop!

Welcome to this immaculate 4 bdrm, 3 bath, 2 storey home ...

Address

Chilliwack, BC
V2P4N8

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Dennis Muxlow, Stuart Muxlow PREC Real Estate posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Dennis Muxlow, Stuart Muxlow PREC Real Estate:

Shortcuts

Share

Category