Royal LePage Lannon Realty, Brokerage

Directions Website

Royal LePage Lannon Realty, Brokerage One of the largest Real Estate Brokerages in Northwestern Ontario providing quality and professional

Royal LePage Lannon Realty, Brokerage is one of the top providers of real estate services in Northwestern Ontario. We are dedicated to providing professional assistance when buying or selling your home. Our office has been serving this great community since 1981. In addition to helping our clients with their real estate transactions, Royal LePage Lannon Realty is dedicated to helping make our community stronger. We are proud supporters of various community groups, especially women's & children’s shelters and educational programs aimed at ending domestic violence.

NEW LISTING!!Lot 2 Abram Lake Road, Sioux Lookout - $70,000Gina McFee-Bernier - Broker
10/09/2026

NEW LISTING!!

Lot 2 Abram Lake Road, Sioux Lookout - $70,000

Gina McFee-Bernier - Broker


NEW LISTING!!Lot 4 Abram Lake Road, Sioux Lookout - $70,000Gina McFee-Bernier - Broker
10/09/2026

NEW LISTING!!

Lot 4 Abram Lake Road, Sioux Lookout - $70,000

Gina McFee-Bernier - Broker


NEW LISTING!!362 MCKELLAR STREET N, Thunder Bay - $259,900Vanny & Carrie Costa - REALTOR®Vanny & Carrie Costa, Realtors,...
10/09/2026

NEW LISTING!!

362 MCKELLAR STREET N, Thunder Bay - $259,900

Vanny & Carrie Costa - REALTOR®

Vanny & Carrie Costa, Realtors, Royal LePage Lannon Realty Thunder Bay


NEW LISTING!!101 Suncrest Place - $599,900Zac Donatis &  Jake Donatis   - REALTOR®The Donatis Brothers - Sales Team - Ro...
10/08/2026

NEW LISTING!!

101 Suncrest Place - $599,900

Zac Donatis & Jake Donatis - REALTOR®

The Donatis Brothers - Sales Team - Royal LePage Lannon Realty


NEW LISTING!!1612 Crawford Avenue - $169,900Wes Case & Kaylyn LeMarquand  - REALTOR®Wes Case, Licensed Realtor, Royal Le...
10/08/2026

NEW LISTING!!

1612 Crawford Avenue - $169,900

Wes Case & Kaylyn LeMarquand - REALTOR®

Wes Case, Licensed Realtor, Royal LePage Lannon Realty Brokerage

Kaylyn LeMarquand - Realtor, Royal LePage Lannon Realty Thunder Bay


NEW LISTING!!1105 Brown Street, Thunder Bay, ON P7E 2M1 - $259,900Jeff Smykalski  - REALTOR®                            ...
10/08/2026

NEW LISTING!!

1105 Brown Street, Thunder Bay, ON P7E 2M1 - $259,900

Jeff Smykalski - REALTOR®




NEW LISTING!!16 CROWN STREET - $459,900Joe Mannella  - REALTOR®Joe Mannella , Sales Representative Royal Lepage Lannon R...
10/08/2026

NEW LISTING!!

16 CROWN STREET - $459,900

Joe Mannella - REALTOR®

Joe Mannella , Sales Representative Royal Lepage Lannon Realty ,Thunder Bay


Happy Birthday, Gina! Hope you have an incredible day and an even better year ahead! 🎂🎉Gina Winters, Real Estate Agent -...
10/08/2026

Happy Birthday, Gina! Hope you have an incredible day and an even better year ahead! 🎂🎉

Gina Winters, Real Estate Agent -Royal Lepage Lannon Realty

NEW LISTING!!234 Amelia St Street E - $479,900Ryan Campbell  - REALTOR®Ryan Campbell - Realtor - Royal LePage Lannon Rea...
10/07/2026

NEW LISTING!!

234 Amelia St Street E - $479,900

Ryan Campbell - REALTOR®

Ryan Campbell - Realtor - Royal LePage Lannon Realty, Brokerage


NEW LISTING!!5 HANIAK ROAD - $2,900,000Jason Mallon  - REALTOR®Wendy Siltamaki  - BROKERJason Mallon - Sale Representati...
10/07/2026

NEW LISTING!!

5 HANIAK ROAD - $2,900,000

Jason Mallon - REALTOR®

Wendy Siltamaki - BROKER

Jason Mallon - Sale Representative

Wendy Siltamaki - Broker - Royal LePage Lannon Realty, Brokerage


Address

1141 Barton Street
Thunder Bay, ON
P7B5N3

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Royal LePage Lannon Realty, Brokerage posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category