Ross Leathley - Rennie & Associates Realty

Call Directions Website

Ross Leathley - Rennie & Associates Realty Real Estate Advisor at Rennie and Associates Realty - houses, townhomes, condo and presale specialist

Ross Leathley - Realtor® with Rennie and Associates Realty in Vancouver, BC, Canada

The ultimate entertainer’s dream home in Forest Hills with a massive 2,300 sqft main floor - Hot tub, huge wrap-around s...
09/18/2026

The ultimate entertainer’s dream home in Forest Hills with a massive 2,300 sqft main floor - Hot tub, huge wrap-around sundeck, private sunset patio and more…

Open House Saturday 1-3pm

908 Beaconsfield Rd, North Vancouver
8 Beds, 7.5 Baths
5,659 sqft of living space
10,120 sqft Lot
Offered at $4,150,000

Listed by Ross Leathley
Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.

Fairview Slope.
09/18/2026

Fairview Slope.

Just Listed at Fairview Green1088 W 7th Ave, Vancouver3 Bed, 2.5 Bath & Rec Room2,350 sqft4 Level Townhome379 sqft Roof ...
09/17/2026

Just Listed at Fairview Green

1088 W 7th Ave, Vancouver
3 Bed, 2.5 Bath & Rec Room
2,350 sqft
4 Level Townhome
379 sqft Roof Deck
2 parking
Offered at $2,498,000

Incredible views of the Vancouver skyline from this large 3-bedroom townhome. The spacious floor plan starts with an open concept main level featuring over-height ceilings & a peaceful garden patio. The 2nd level offers two generously sized bedrooms & shared bathroom w/ adjacent laundry. The top level is your sanctuary, large walk-in closet, 4-piece ensuite, north facing patio w/ french doors & a spacious bedroom area fit for a king bed. From there, take the stairs up to your private rooftop, which offers a front row view of the False Creek skyline. An additional basement rec room, ample storage & direct access parking complete this boutique home. Situated in a premium location across from Choklit Park, Fairview Green was quality built by Haebler Construction in 2012.

False Creek.
06/04/2026

False Creek.

Open House Sat 2-4pm301 - 1887 Crowe St, Vancouver1 Bed, den & storage663 sqft1 parking, 1 large lockerOffered at $678,0...
05/29/2026

Open House Sat 2-4pm

301 - 1887 Crowe St, Vancouver
1 Bed, den & storage
663 sqft
1 parking, 1 large locker
Offered at $678,000

A quiet retreat steps to the Seawall, Cambie shopping and Olympic Village Station. This spacious 1 bed and den concrete condo is on the quiet side of Pinnacle False Creek. The excellent floor plan includes a perfect work-from-home office space and a storage/pantry.

Pending Sale1346 E 11th Ave2 Bed, 1.5 Bath1,005 sqftSingle-car garageOffered at $1,189,000This home in Eastvan has found...
05/20/2026

Pending Sale
1346 E 11th Ave

2 Bed, 1.5 Bath
1,005 sqft
Single-car garage
Offered at $1,189,000

This home in Eastvan has found a new owner. Such a pleasure to show this exceptionally designed coach home by just off The Drive.

Listed by Ross Leathley
Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd

Pemberton Meadows : )
05/13/2026

Pemberton Meadows : )

Pending SaleJr 2 Bed, 2 Bath865 sqft1 parking, 1 lockerOffered at $988,000🐕  & 🐈 ✅Sold over asking with multiple offers!...
05/11/2026

Pending Sale

Jr 2 Bed, 2 Bath
865 sqft
1 parking, 1 locker
Offered at $988,000
🐕 & 🐈 ✅

Sold over asking with multiple offers! Location, Panoramic Views & a Modern Renovation brought in a crowd on this home. New owners coming soon!

Listed by Ross Leathley
Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd

South Granville-Fairview. 1/1
04/30/2026

South Granville-Fairview. 1/1

Open House Sunday 1-3pmNew ListingJr 2 Bed, 2 Bath865 sqft1 parking, 1 lockerOffered at $988,000🐕  & 🐈 ✅Distinctly Vanco...
04/29/2026

Open House Sunday 1-3pm

New Listing
Jr 2 Bed, 2 Bath
865 sqft
1 parking, 1 locker
Offered at $988,000
🐕 & 🐈 ✅

Distinctly Vancouver. Unending views of Burrard Inlet, North Shore mountainscapes and ‘the city of glass’. This jr 2 bed, 2 bath was updated in 2021 with new appliances, kitchen cabinets, quartz counters and a built-in w**e fridge, perfect to enjoy a glass al-fresco as the sun slides over the ocean.

Listed by Ross Leathley
Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd

Address

51 East Pender Street
Vancouver, BC
V6A1S9

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Ross Leathley - Rennie & Associates Realty posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category