The Village of Angels

The Village of Angels Beachfront Villas for rent in Bali

Weekend mood: Vitamin D and Sea 💚💙
09/12/2021

Weekend mood: Vitamin D and Sea 💚💙

   with ・・・Drown.
24/11/2021

with
・・・
Drown.

Sky above, sea below, peace within. Embrace ultimate Oceanside living at The Village of Angels 💚
12/11/2021

Sky above, sea below, peace within. Embrace ultimate Oceanside living at The Village of Angels 💚

With the Indian Ocean ahead you can enjoy the fishing, snorkeling or boating expedition directly from the private beach ...
30/10/2021

With the Indian Ocean ahead you can enjoy the fishing, snorkeling or boating expedition directly from the private beach of The Village of Angels 💚

With a magical ambience of relaxation, The Village of Angels combines privacy and the enjoyment of the outdoors💚        ...
17/10/2021

With a magical ambience of relaxation, The Village of Angels combines privacy and the enjoyment of the outdoors💚

The Village of Angels beach is located in a small bay with snow-white sand, surrounded by coconut palms. The water in th...
08/10/2021

The Village of Angels beach is located in a small bay with snow-white sand, surrounded by coconut palms. The water in the ocean is clean, overflowed with all shades of turquoise. Small waves and sandy bottom create ideal conditions for swimming, snorkeling and relaxing with children. The beach offers two scenic pools and whirlpool bath, sunbeds, umbrellas, cold and hot drinks, and a bar.💚

The Time & The Place 💚
03/10/2021

The Time & The Place 💚

23/09/2021

Magic is always in the air in The Village of Angels

With a magical ambience of relaxation, The Village of Angels combines privacy and the enjoyment of the outdoors.💚💚💚
07/09/2021

With a magical ambience of relaxation, The Village of Angels combines privacy and the enjoyment of the outdoors.💚💚💚

  .siladi with
19/08/2021

.siladi with

   with ・・・The Village of Angels, on the Island of Gods❤️. Heaven in Bali❤️                                             ...
17/08/2021

with
・・・
The Village of Angels, on the Island of Gods❤️. Heaven in Bali❤️ 🌴

Address

The Village Of Angels, Banjar Mendira, Desa Sengkidu
Karangasem Regency
80871

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when The Village of Angels posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to The Village of Angels:

Share

Category