RIONA - BEN Estates

Call Directions Website Contact the business

RIONA - BEN Estates Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from RIONA - BEN Estates, Estate agent, 48, Erin Serracino Inglott, L-Iklin.

Birgu - Unconverted 2 bedroom Townhouse situated in UCA. Price : EUR 650,000Property at ground floor level comprises of ...
08/10/2026

Birgu - Unconverted 2 bedroom Townhouse situated in UCA.
Price : EUR 650,000
Property at ground floor level comprises of a bathroom (an extra room with separate main entrance that can be converted into the second bedroom) and staircase that lead to separate dining / living and front balcony. While at second floor one finds bedroom with balcony. At roof level one can enjoy beautiful harbor views. Freehold

Call on 7721 1188 / PM

Birgu - Second floor maisonette with own airspace.Price : EUR 405,000Property is situated in one of the oldest part in B...
05/10/2026

Birgu - Second floor maisonette with own airspace.
Price : EUR 405,000
Property is situated in one of the oldest part in Birgu.
Comprises of a hall way that leads to two floor stairs.
At second floor one finds an open plan kitchen / living / dining and bedroom, main bathroom and a big large terrace ideal for entertaining, leading to the roof having spectacular harbor views. Freehold

Call Riona on 7721 1188 / PM

GZIRA - Apartment fully finished close to Sliema, situated in small block.Price : EUR 435,000The layout comprises an ope...
16/09/2026

GZIRA - Apartment fully finished close to Sliema, situated in small block.
Price : EUR 435,000
The layout comprises an open-plan kitchen/living/dining area, two double bedrooms ( the main with an en-suite), a main bathroom, and front terrace and back balconies.
Located in Gzira / Sliema, within walking distance to seafront, near all the amenities such as shops and restaurants. Freehold
Call Riona on 77211188 / PM

Bormla - Eight roomed Unconverted Townhouse.Price : EUR 835,000Having a squarish layout with typical townhouse features,...
14/09/2026

Bormla - Eight roomed Unconverted Townhouse.
Price : EUR 835,000
Having a squarish layout with typical townhouse features, having patterned tiles, an enchanting stairwell, two Maltese balconies, wooden beams, a cellar, this lovely located Townhouse is in one of the best areas and once converted it would make a beautiful three bedroom home. Freehold.

Call Riona on 7721 1188 / PM

Qawra - A very well kept, 2 bedroom Apartment.Price : EUR 325,000Property comprises of an open plan kitchen / living / d...
18/08/2026

Qawra - A very well kept, 2 bedroom Apartment.
Price : EUR 325,000
Property comprises of an open plan kitchen / living / dining room leading to a front terrace, two double bedrooms, main bathroom and back balcony. Optional garage available. Freehold

Call Riona on 7721 1188 / PM

Bormla - First floor maisonette in a prime area of Cospicua.Price : EUR 690,000Being sold fully furnished, this lovely p...
11/08/2026

Bormla - First floor maisonette in a prime area of Cospicua.
Price : EUR 690,000
Being sold fully furnished, this lovely property includes two bedrooms, a main bathroom and a spacious backyard with ample space for a splash pool. It offers a unique blend of comfort and local character, including a traditional wooden Maltese balcony, patterned floor tiles, a traditional stone staircase, and high ceilings. Ideal as a private residence or as a rental investment. Freehold

Call Riona on 7721 1188 / PM

Bormla - Duplex Maisonette with own airspace.Price: EUR 495,000Will be sold fully furnished!At first floor level compris...
08/08/2026

Bormla - Duplex Maisonette with own airspace.
Price: EUR 495,000
Will be sold fully furnished!
At first floor level comprises of kitchen / living / dining and main bathroom. While on the second floor one finds 2 bedrooms (main with en suite). Freehold

Call Riona on 7721 1188 / PM

Marsascala - Second floor maisonette with airspace and garage.Price : EUR 560,000Second-floor maisonette being sold, fin...
29/07/2026

Marsascala - Second floor maisonette with airspace and garage.

Price : EUR 560,000

Second-floor maisonette being sold, finished, including bathrooms. The property is situated in a quiet residential area, with an open-plan kitchen/living/dining, two double bedrooms, study room, a main bathroom, a washroom and another bathroom at roof level. Complementing this property is a two-car garage beneath the maisonette (included in the price). Freehold and own airspace.

Call Riona on 7721 1188 / PM

Zebbug - A grand historical palazzo built in the 17th century by Grand Master De Rohann still retaining all of its origi...
23/07/2026

Zebbug - A grand historical palazzo built in the 17th century by Grand Master De Rohann still retaining all of its original features.
Price : EUR 5,500,000
High vaulted ceilings, wooden beams, arches, corbels, sculptures and a very large cellar. This outstanding property, which features a majestic entrance hall, has a large number of rooms, including a Sala Nobile, guests quarters and a magnificent mature garden spread over circa 2,500sqm, complimented by large wells.
A true gem of a property.

Call Riona on 7721 1188 / PM

ISLA - Palazzino situated close to promenade in this historical city. Price ; 850,000This property consists of a street ...
17/07/2026

ISLA - Palazzino situated close to promenade in this historical city.
Price ; 850,000
This property consists of a street level one car garage, cellar with its own entrance, entrance hall, Kitchen/Dining, living Room, three bedrooms, two bathrooms. Complimenting this property are two balconies, front terrace and a beautiful roof terrace enjoying the marina and bastion views. This property is freehold, structurally sound, and is being offered partly furnished. Freehold

Call Riona on 7721 1188 / PM

Address

48, Erin Serracino Inglott
L-Iklin
IKL

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when RIONA - BEN Estates posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to RIONA - BEN Estates:

Shortcuts

Share

Category