Sandra Grech - Dhalia Senior Sales Consultant

Directions Website Contact the business

Sandra Grech - Dhalia Senior Sales Consultant My mission is to provide a unique, personalised and professional service to homeowners and prospective home buyers at all times. Licence Number: PC-00030-22

🏠 Mosta - Unconverted House Of Character Price: €910,000Charming house of character in the heart of Mosta, in a UCA area...
09/10/2026

🏠 Mosta - Unconverted House Of Character

Price: €910,000

Charming house of character in the heart of Mosta, in a UCA area. Full of potential and traditional character, this property offers an excellent opportunity for those looking to create a beautiful family home. Once converted, it can comfortably become a lovely three-bedroom residence, with the added option of adding a one-car garage. A viewing is highly recommended to truly appreciate all that this property has to offer

For further information, kindly contact Sandra Grech on 7947 8108.

🔹 Mosta - Modernised Townhouse 🔹🛏️ 3 Bedrooms🛁 1 Bathroom🧺 Washroom✔️ UCA✔️ Full ownership of airspacePrice: €850,000For...
02/10/2026

🔹 Mosta - Modernised Townhouse 🔹

🛏️ 3 Bedrooms
🛁 1 Bathroom
🧺 Washroom

✔️ UCA
✔️ Full ownership of airspace

Price: €850,000

For more information or to arrange a viewing, please get in touch with Sandra Grech on 7947 8108.

02/10/2026

🔸 Mosta - Unconverted House Of Character 🔸

Price - €650,000

✔️ Excellent potential to be transformed into a charming three-bedroom family home.

✔️ Includes a one-car garage.

For further information or viewings, kindly contact Sandra Grech on 7947 8108

My mission is to provide a unique, personalised and professional service to homeowners and prospective home buyers at all times.

Licence Number: PC-00030-22

Plot in Wardija 🌱 €1,900,000Measuring 1,700 square metres and having full development permits for a 3️⃣ bedroom bungalow...
25/09/2026

Plot in Wardija 🌱 €1,900,000

Measuring 1,700 square metres and having full development permits for a 3️⃣ bedroom bungalow with a large pool and spacious outdoor area.

The property enjoys open views from most parts and is excellent value for money.

Call me for a viewing on
7947 8108 📲

📍 Baħar iċ-Ċagħaq💰 €1,195,000Semi-detached duplex maisonette in an exclusive villa area with a 300sqm footprint. Propert...
23/09/2026

📍 Baħar iċ-Ċagħaq

💰 €1,195,000

Semi-detached duplex maisonette in an exclusive villa area with a 300sqm footprint. Property includes 3 double bedrooms (main with en-suite), bathroom, study, spacious kitchen/dining and sitting area, and a 150sqm private garden ideal for entertaining.

✔ 3-car lock-up garage
✔ Fully furnished
✔ Ready to move into

📞 Call Sandra on: 7947 8108

🏡 SPACIOUS MAISONETTE WITH 150 SQM OUTDOOR AREA – XEMXIJA - €850,000Looking for a home with plenty of space both inside ...
14/09/2026

🏡 SPACIOUS MAISONETTE WITH 150 SQM OUTDOOR AREA – XEMXIJA - €850,000

Looking for a home with plenty of space both inside and out? This could be the one! ✨

📍 Highly sought-after area of Xemxija
🏠 First-floor semi-detached maisonette
🛏️ Three bedrooms
🚿 Bathroom + ensuite shower
🍽️ Spacious kitchen/living/dining area
🌿 150 sqm outdoor area
🏊 Pool area with potential
📐 Spacious square layout
🚗 One-car garage with drive available at an additional price

Perfect for families and those who love outdoor entertaining and having plenty of space at home.

📩 Get in touch to arrange a viewing!

05/09/2026

A terraced house in a central area is launching soon... This one is definitely worth keeping an eye on... 👀🏡

📲 Contact me on 7947 8108 to be the first to know!

27/08/2026
🏡 Finished 2-Bedroom Apartment in St. Venera🔥 LAST UNIT AVAILABLE | €310,000✨ 2 Bedrooms🛁 2 Bathrooms🏠 Finished excludin...
27/08/2026

🏡 Finished 2-Bedroom Apartment in St. Venera

🔥 LAST UNIT AVAILABLE | €310,000

✨ 2 Bedrooms
🛁 2 Bathrooms
🏠 Finished excluding bathrooms and doors & already built
📐 Spacious squarish layout
🌿 Large terrace
⭐ Last available unit in the block
📍 Convenient location in St. Venera
💼 Ideal for first-time buyers or investors

💰 Price: €310,000

📩 Contact us today for more information or to arrange a viewing!

🏡 NEW DEVELOPMENT IN ATTARD💵STARTING FROM €435K A fantastic opportunity to own a spacious 3-bedroom apartment forming pa...
20/08/2026

🏡 NEW DEVELOPMENT IN ATTARD
💵STARTING FROM €435K

A fantastic opportunity to own a spacious 3-bedroom apartment forming part of a new block in a sought-after location in Attard.

✨ 3 Bedrooms
✨ 2 Bathrooms
✨ Open-plan kitchen, living & dining
✨ 2 Front balconies
✨ 130sqm total area
✨ Sold finished to high-quality standards
✨ Completion expected by September 2027

📞 Contact Sandra Grech on 7947 8108 for more information or to arrange a viewing.

Your future home in Attard awaits! 💙💛

Address

Balluta Terraces, Alfred Gauci Street
Saint Julian's
STJ1180

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Sandra Grech - Dhalia Senior Sales Consultant posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Sandra Grech - Dhalia Senior Sales Consultant:

Shortcuts

Share

Category