Dori Sciberras - North Key

Directions Website

Dori Sciberras - North Key ✨️Welcome to Your Real Estate Journey!✨️

Let’s turn your real estate dreams into reality together!

Explore my page to learn more about available listings, market insights, purchasing your new home or investment & how I can help you achieve your goals 💪

THREE BEDROOM DOUPLEX MAISONETTE FOR SALE IN QORMI - €720,000Finished to high standards and with its own airspace is thi...
17/09/2026

THREE BEDROOM DOUPLEX MAISONETTE FOR SALE IN QORMI - €720,000

Finished to high standards and with its own airspace is this douplex maisonette in Qormi with a layout consisting of:

✔️80sqm open plan kitchen/living/dining, served with a back balcony
✔️Three double bedrooms
✔️Two bathrooms
✔️Two washrooms and two terraces

Property is freehold and being sold fully furnished with an optional one car interconnected garage.

THREE BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN MOSTA - €571,000Modern & bright apartment with stunning countryside views (ODZ). Pro...
16/09/2026

THREE BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN MOSTA - €571,000

Modern & bright apartment with stunning countryside views (ODZ). Property consists of an inviting open plan, a spacious and bright living and dining area featuring a distinctive modern entertainment unit, and sleek neutral floor tiling throughout. A contemporary kitchen equipped with natural wood-look cabinetry and a convenient breakfast bar, perfect for casual dining and entertaining. A panoramic terrace with comfortable outdoor seating and offering uninterrupted, stunning views of the surrounding countryside, is the ideal spot for relaxation. An elegant bedroom suite with a a modern wardrobe system and a refined bathroom .

This is a unique opportunity to own a polished, contemporary home in a serene setting.

For more information contact Dori on ☎️99633943

TWO BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN BIRKIRKARA - €371,000Being sold finished excluding doors and bathrooms is this apartme...
16/09/2026

TWO BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN BIRKIRKARA - €371,000

Being sold finished excluding doors and bathrooms is this apartment in Birkirkara with a layout consisting of :

✔️Entrance hall
✔️Open plan – kitchen/living/dining leading to a front balcony
✔️Main bathroom
✔️Two bedrooms ( main served with ensuite and 2nd bedroom served with
a balcony)

Has an optional garage and being sold freehold.

Completion date is end of 2027.

For more information contact Dori on ☎️99633943

Ref: NK019101

TWO BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN BIRKIRKARA - €371,000Being sold finished excluding doors and bathrooms is this apartme...
16/09/2026

TWO BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN BIRKIRKARA - €371,000

Being sold finished excluding doors and bathrooms is this apartment in Birkirkara with a layout consisting of :

✔️Entrance hall
✔️Open plan – kitchen/living/dining leading to a front balcony
✔️Main bathroom
✔️Two bedrooms ( main served with ensuite and 2nd bedroom served with
a balcony)

Has an optional garage and being sold freehold.

Completion date is end of 2027.

For more information contact Dori on ☎️99633943

Ref: NK019100

THREE BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN GZIRA - €475,000Furnished first floor apartment with a layout consisting of:✔️Large ...
14/09/2026

THREE BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN GZIRA - €475,000

Furnished first floor apartment with a layout consisting of:

✔️Large open plan
✔️Three bedrooms
✔️Main bathroom
✔️Part ownership of roof

For more information or to book a viewing contact Dori on ☎️99633943

THREE BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE IN HAMRUN - €635,000Situated in the heart of Hamrun is this three bedroom Townhouse hav...
14/09/2026

THREE BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE IN HAMRUN - €635,000

Situated in the heart of Hamrun is this three bedroom Townhouse having two wells and a street level three car garage with charging port.

✔️At first floor level one finds a living area with a Maltese balcony and a separate kitchen/dining area leading to a back yard.
✔️At second floor one finds two double bedrooms, main with ensuite and another balcony.
✔️On third floor one finds another double bedroom, (at the moment is being used as a washroom) leading to a terrace.

The property has 10 solar panels and is qualified for a green home loan.

Being sold furnished and freehold.

For more information or to arrange a viewing contact Dori on ☎️99633943

THREE BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN QORMI - €383,000Finished and ready built apartment for sale in Qormi with a layout c...
11/09/2026

THREE BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN QORMI - €383,000

Finished and ready built apartment for sale in Qormi with a layout consisting of:

✔Open plan kitchen/living/dining area leading to a front balcony,
✔Main bathroom
✔Three bedrooms, main served with en-suite and another one served with a back balcony

Said apartment is being sold finished excluding doors and bathrooms, served with a lift and freehold

For more information or to arrange a viewing contact Dori on ☎99633943

Ref: NK019088

THREE BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN QORMI - €393,000One can find this finished and ready built apartment in Qormi with a...
11/09/2026

THREE BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN QORMI - €393,000

One can find this finished and ready built apartment in Qormi with a layout consisting of:

✔Open plan kitchen/living/dining area leading to a front balcony
✔Main bathroom
✔Three bedroom, main served with en-suite and another one served with a back balcony

Said apartment is being sold finished excluding doors and bathrooms, served with lift and Freehold.

For more information or to arrange a viewing contact Dori on ☎99633943

Ref: NK019089

THREE BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN QORMI - €404,000Ready built and finished apartment situated in Qormi with a layout c...
11/09/2026

THREE BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN QORMI - €404,000

Ready built and finished apartment situated in Qormi with a layout consisting of:

✔Open plan kitchen/living/dining area leading to a front balcony
✔Main bathroom
✔Three bedrooms, main served with en-suite and one served with a back balcony

Said apartment is being sold finished excluding doors and bathrooms, served with a lift and freehold

For more information or to arrange a viewing contact Dori on ☎99633943

TWO BEDROOM PENTHOUSE FOR SALE IN QORMI - €415,000Finished and ready built penthouse for sale in Qormi with a layout con...
11/09/2026

TWO BEDROOM PENTHOUSE FOR SALE IN QORMI - €415,000

Finished and ready built penthouse for sale in Qormi with a layout consists of:

✔Open plan kitchen/living/dining area leading to a spacious front terrace
✔Main bathroom
✔Two bedrooms, main served with en-suite
✔Back terrace

This penthouse is being sold finished excluding doors and bathrooms, served with lift and freehold.

For more information or to arrange a viewing contact Dori on ☎99633943

Address

178, Triq San Xmun, Bugibba
San Pawl Il-Baħar

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Dori Sciberras - North Key posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category