Tatiana Zaytseva - Simon Mamo Real Estate

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Tatiana Zaytseva - Simon Mamo Real Estate Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Tatiana Zaytseva - Simon Mamo Real Estate, Estate agent, Qawra cost Road, San Pawl il-Baħar.

Modern Duplex Penthouse | NaxxarRef | 69221  €725,000Recently furnished in 2023 to a high standard, the residence combin...
22/08/2026

Modern Duplex Penthouse | Naxxar

Ref | 69221 €725,000

Recently furnished in 2023 to a high standard, the residence combines elegance, comfort, and functionality.
The expansive outdoor spaces provide the perfect setting for al fresco dining, entertaining guests, or simply enjoying the tranquil surroundings and spectacular sunsets. Being sold fully furnished, freehold, and with airspace included.

📍 Naxxar
🛏 2 Bedrooms
🛁 3 Bathroom
🏠 Freehold
🏠 Furnished
❄️ Air-conditioning

☎️ Call/WhatsApp: 7927 5055

🏡 QAWRA – Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment | €325,000Move-in ready apartment just a short walk from the seafront and ...
22/08/2026

🏡 QAWRA – Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment | €325,000

Move-in ready apartment just a short walk from the seafront and promenade 🌊

🔹 Key Features
🛏️ 2 Bedrooms – including 1 very large double bedroom
🛁 1 Bathroom
🏠 Open-plan living, kitchen & dining
🏢 3rd floor with lift
🛋️ Fully furnished
📜 Freehold
🚶 Walking distance to the seaside & promenade
🚗 Optional 1-car garage available nearby

💎 Ideal as a small family home or immediate rental investment

📲 DM or WhatsApp: 7927 5055

🏡 MOSTA – Fully Furnished 3 Bedroom Apartment €450,000A spacious, meticulously finished apartment situated within a tran...
18/08/2026

🏡 MOSTA – Fully Furnished 3 Bedroom Apartment

€450,000

A spacious, meticulously finished apartment situated within a tranquil block comprising only four residential units.

🔹 Key Features
🛏️ 3 Bedrooms | 🛁 2 Bathrooms
🚿 Master bedroom includes an en-suite facility
🪴Front & Back Balcony
🛁 The main bathroom is equipped with a bathtub.
🏠 Features an open-plan living, dining, and kitchen area.
🍽️ The kitchen is fully equipped with Whirlpool appliances.
❄️ The property is fully air-conditioned with three independent units.
🛋️ Offered fully furnished and prepared for immediate occupancy.
🛗 Accessible via a communal lift.
☀️ Benefits from abundant natural light throughout
🔑Freehold

Contact 7927 5055

🌿Gharghur Two-Bedroom Penthouse, Fully FurnishedPrice: €582,000Located within a tranquil alley, this property resides in...
18/08/2026

🌿Gharghur Two-Bedroom Penthouse, Fully Furnished

Price: €582,000

Located within a tranquil alley, this property resides in the highly desirable residential area of Għargħur.

Spacious Layout: This residence offers a total area of 130 sqm, comprising approximately 75 sqm of well-lit interior living space and a 55 sqm outdoor area.

Airspace is included.

An optional garage is available for rent within the same block.

Mobile 7927 5055 Call/ WhatsApp

🏡 LUQA – Fully Furnished Penthouse | €575,000Beautifully presented penthouse in a quiet residential area, forming part o...
16/08/2026

🏡 LUQA – Fully Furnished Penthouse | €575,000

Beautifully presented penthouse in a quiet residential area, forming part of a small block of only 3 units ✨

🔹 Key Features
🛏️ 3 Bedrooms | 🛁 2 Bathrooms
🏠 Bright open-plan kitchen, living & dining
🌞 Front & back terraces
📦 Box room + washroom
🛋️ Fully furnished & ready to move into
❄️ 4 AC units
🪟 Double-glazed apertures & insect screens
🛗 4th floor with lift
🌤️ Airspace included
🚗 Interconnected storage garage with water & electricity

📲 WhatsApp 7927 5055

📍  | 1 Bedroom Plus Study | Apartment |            | Fully Finished including Bathrooms & Doors | Asking Price – 💶€408,0...
13/08/2026

📍 | 1 Bedroom Plus Study | Apartment |
| Fully Finished including Bathrooms & Doors |

Asking Price – 💶€408,000

✅Bright Open Plan Kitchen/Living/Dining
✅Front Balcony
✅Back Terrace
✅1 Double Bedroom
✅Study which can be converted into the 2nd Bedroom
✅2 Bathroom
✅Lift
✅Freehold

WhatApp 7927 5055

3-bedroom apartment in Birkirkara, 200sqm, is offered for sale fully furnished / UCA Area €585,000(Images provided are a...
07/08/2026

3-bedroom apartment in Birkirkara, 200sqm, is offered for sale fully furnished / UCA Area

€585,000

(Images provided are authentic representations of the property.)

Key Features:
✔️ Expansive open-plan living area
✔️ Three double bedrooms
✔️ Front and rear terraces
✔️ Walk-in wardrobe
✔️ Two dedicated storage rooms
✔️ Separate utility room
✔️ Situated within a small, exclusive block
✔️ Ground-floor lift access

To schedule a viewing, please contact us via call or WhatsApp at 7927 5055

🏡 FOR SALE – Elevated Ground Floor Apartment in St. Julian's 🏡📍 St. Julian's💶 €478,000Looking for a modern home in one o...
03/08/2026

🏡 FOR SALE – Elevated Ground Floor Apartment in St. Julian's 🏡

📍 St. Julian's
💶 €478,000

Looking for a modern home in one of Malta's most sought-after locations? This beautifully finished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment is move-in ready and offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience.

✨ Property Features:
✅ 2 Double Bedrooms
✅ 2 Bathrooms (Main + Ensuite)
✅ 85m² Internal Area
✅ 25m² Private Backyard
✅ Fully Furnished & Equipped
✅ Fully Air-Conditioned
✅ Elevated Ground Floor
✅ Lift Access
✅ Small Block of Only 11 Units
✅ Walking Distance to Shops, Restaurants & Daily Amenities

Perfect as a family home, holiday property, or rental investment.

💶 Price: €478,000

📩 to book a viewing - 7927 5055

🌊 Fort Cambridge, SliemaExperience luxury coastal living in this exceptional 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment, situated o...
03/08/2026

🌊 Fort Cambridge, Sliema

Experience luxury coastal living in this exceptional 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment, situated on the 10th floor of the prestigious Fort Cambridge development. This fully furnished residence offers a spacious open-plan kitchen, living and dining area, a separate washroom, and a large terrace boasting spectacular sea and country views—perfect for relaxing or entertaining.

Finished to a high standard, the apartment is fully air-conditioned, served with a lift, and benefits from access to the development's exclusive residents' pool. A garage is also included, adding to the convenience of this premium property.

💶 Price: €1,425,000 |

Contact for viewing 7927 5055

New Listing – Ta' Xbiex🏡 Fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom freehold apartment located on the 1st floor in the sought...
03/08/2026

New Listing – Ta' Xbiex

🏡 Fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom freehold apartment located on the 1st floor in the sought-after area of Ta' Xbiex. Featuring a bright open-plan kitchen, living and dining area, front terrace/balcony, air conditioning, lift access, and fitted appliances. A garage is also available for rent separately.

💶 Price: €476,000 |

Contact for viewing 7927 5055

Address

Qawra Cost Road
San Pawl Il-Baħar

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Tatiana Zaytseva - Simon Mamo Real Estate posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Tatiana Zaytseva - Simon Mamo Real Estate:

Shortcuts

Share

Category