Miguel by Sara Grech Real Estate

Directions Website Contact the business

Miguel by Sara Grech Real Estate Property Consultant in Malta specialising in exclusive listings, off market properties and service.

🏡 EXCLUSIVE LISTING | NADUR, GOZOHighly Finished Penthouse💶 €410,000Enjoy bright living spaces and generous terraces in ...
10/10/2026

🏡 EXCLUSIVE LISTING | NADUR, GOZO
Highly Finished Penthouse
💶 €410,000

Enjoy bright living spaces and generous terraces in a quiet yet central location in Nadur!

🛏️ 2 bedrooms plus a study, currently used as a spacious third double bedroom
🛁 2 bathrooms
🍽️ Bright open-plan kitchen, living and dining area
☀️ Large front terrace reinforced in preparation for a jacuzzi
🌿 Private back terrace
❄️ Fully air-conditioned throughout
🏠 Thermal roof insulation and full ownership of the airspace

🚗 Optional private garage with an electric door, fully tiled and equipped with water and electricity.

📲 Contact Miguel Callus for more details or to arrange a viewing:
📞 +356 7975 9080
📧 [email protected]

Follow me on Instagram, Facebook and LinkedIn for more properties.

🏡 EXCLUSIVE | ST VENERAModernised, Fully Furnished Townhouse💶 €550,000Step into a beautiful home offering bright, comfor...
04/10/2026

🏡 EXCLUSIVE | ST VENERA
Modernised, Fully Furnished Townhouse
💶 €550,000

Step into a beautiful home offering bright, comfortable living across three levels, with space for the whole family.

✨ Property features:
🛏️ 3 spacious double bedrooms
🛁 2 full bathrooms
🍽️ Bright open-plan kitchen, living and dining area
🌿 Private back yard
📦 Ground-floor box room
🔧 Second box room with shaft connections, offering potential for an additional bathroom
☀️ Internal shaft and first-floor front balcony
⬆️ Potential to create roof access

Fully furnished and ready for its new owners!

📲 Contact Miguel Callus for more information or to arrange a viewing:
📞 +356 7975 9080
📧 [email protected]

Follow me on Instagram, Facebook and LinkedIn for more properties.

🏡 NAXXAR – Exceptional Duplex Penthouse💶 Price: €675,000Wake up to uninterrupted countryside views and enjoy spacious in...
01/10/2026

🏡 NAXXAR – Exceptional Duplex Penthouse
💶 Price: €675,000

Wake up to uninterrupted countryside views and enjoy spacious indoor-outdoor living in one of Naxxar’s most tranquil and sought-after residential areas.

Offering 178sqm of beautifully planned living space, this unique duplex penthouse features:

✅ 2 spacious bedrooms
✅ Luxurious main bedroom with a custom walk-in wardrobe and en-suite
✅ 3 modern bathrooms
✅ Dedicated study area
✅ Practical box room
✅ 3 generous terraces
✅ Spectacular open views across Western, Central and Southern Malta
✅ Approved space for a jacuzzi

An exceptional home combining comfort, space and breathtaking views—perfect for relaxing, entertaining or creating your own private retreat.

For further information or to arrange a viewing, contact:

📞 Miguel Callus – +356 7975 9080
📧 [[email protected]](mailto:[email protected])
🏢 Sara Grech Real Estate

Follow me for more properties:

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=61563937312333
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/miguel.callus/
LinkedIn: https://www.linkedin.com/in/miguel-callus-467a6b344/

🏡 EXCLUSIVE – NADUR, GOZO✨ Highly Finished Penthouse💶 Price: €410,000Located in one of Nadur’s most sought-after areas, ...
01/10/2026

🏡 EXCLUSIVE – NADUR, GOZO
✨ Highly Finished Penthouse
💶 Price: €410,000

Located in one of Nadur’s most sought-after areas, this beautiful penthouse offers the perfect combination of comfort, style and practicality.

Property features:

✅ 2 bedrooms plus study
✅ Study currently used as a spacious third double bedroom
✅ Bright open-plan kitchen, living and dining area
✅ Large front terrace reinforced for a jacuzzi
✅ Private back terrace
✅ 2 bathrooms
✅ Fully air-conditioned
✅ Thermal roof insulation
✅ Full ownership of the airspace
✅ Optional private garage available

The optional garage has an electric door and is fully tiled, with water and electricity already installed.

A fantastic opportunity to acquire a beautifully finished penthouse in a peaceful yet central location in Nadur.

For further information or to arrange a viewing:

📞 Miguel Callus – +356 7975 9080
📧 [[email protected]](mailto:[email protected])
🏢 Sara Grech Real Estate

Address

LEK Business Centre Sara Grech Triq L-Esportaturi
Sliema
CBD2040

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Miguel by Sara Grech Real Estate posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Miguel by Sara Grech Real Estate:

Shortcuts

Share

Category