Abigail Camilleri - Property Haus Letting

Directions Website

Abigail Camilleri - Property Haus Letting Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Abigail Camilleri - Property Haus Letting, Real Estate, Property Haus, Triq Ninu Cremona, Victoria.

Nadur, Three Bedroom Apartment€850Long Let Available SPACIOUS 3-BEDROOM APARTMENT – NADUR, GOZO ✨ A spacious three-bedro...
10/10/2026

Nadur, Three Bedroom Apartment

€850
Long Let
Available

SPACIOUS 3-BEDROOM APARTMENT – NADUR, GOZO

✨ A spacious three-bedroom apartment situated in a small block of apartments in the charming village of Nadur.

🔹 Large open-plan kitchen, living & dining area
🔹 3 Bedrooms 🛏️
🔹 Main bathroom 🚿
🔹 Separate washroom
🔹 Good-sized private backyard 🌿

📞 Contact +35679051620 for more information or to arrange a viewing!

REF: HAUS-3609

Rabat (Gozo), Shop€750 (monthly)AVAILABLEAn excellent commercial outlet situated in a prime location in the heart of Vic...
08/10/2026

Rabat (Gozo), Shop

€750 (monthly)
AVAILABLE

An excellent commercial outlet situated in a prime location in the heart of Victoria, Gozo.

🔹 Class 4B Permit
🔹 52.9 sqm
🔹 Prime Central Location
🔹 Ideal for Various Commercial Uses

📞 Contact +35679051620 for more information or to arrange a viewing!

REF: HAUS-3608

Ta' Sannat, Corner shop€750 (monthly)AVAILABLEA well-positioned corner commercial outlet enjoying great visibility and o...
08/10/2026

Ta' Sannat, Corner shop

€750 (monthly)
AVAILABLE

A well-positioned corner commercial outlet enjoying great visibility and offering excellent potential for various business ventures.

🔹 Class 4B Permit
🔹 Prime Corner Position
🔹 58 sqm
🔹 Ideal for Various Commercial Uses

An ideal opportunity to establish or expand your business.

Contact +35679051620 for more information or to arrange a viewing.

REF: HAUS-3527

Xewkija, 2 bedroom Penthouse€1,000 (monthly)Long Let AVAILABLE✨ A truly particular and unique penthouse situated in a pe...
03/10/2026

Xewkija, 2 bedroom Penthouse

€1,000 (monthly)
Long Let
AVAILABLE

✨ A truly particular and unique penthouse situated in a peaceful area of Xewkija, surrounded by open spaces

What makes this property stand out is its distinctive layout – it’s like having two studio flats in one!
🔹 2 Kitchen Areas 🍽️
🔹 2 Bedrooms 🛏️
🔹 2 Bathrooms 🚿
🔹 Lovely Terrace ☀️
🔹 Surrounded by Open Areas 🌳
🔹 Fully Air-Conditioned ❄️
🔹 Unique & Versatile Layout ✨
🏠 Ideal for anyone looking for a property offering privacy, flexibility and something truly different.

📞 Contact +35679051620 for more information or to arrange a viewing.

REF: HAUS-3602

Xewkija, 1 bedroom Apartment€800 (monthly)Long Let AVAILABLE✨ Bright, spacious and fully air-conditioned, this lovely ap...
03/10/2026

Xewkija, 1 bedroom Apartment

€800 (monthly)
Long Let
AVAILABLE

✨ Bright, spacious and fully air-conditioned, this lovely apartment offers comfortable living together with generous outdoor space.

🍽️ Spacious kitchen & dining area
🌿 Balcony
🛏️ 1 Bedroom
🚿 1 Bathroom
☀️ Spacious private terrace
🌅 Access to roof terrace
❄️ Fully air-conditioned
✨ Bright & airy throughout

📞 Contact +35679051620 for more information or to arrange a viewing!

REF: HAUS-3601

🏡 FONTANA, GOZO – CLIFF-EDGE MAISONETTE WITH PRIVATE POOL 🌿🏊‍♀️€1,700 monthlyLong Let  Available ✨ A stunning 3-bedroom ...
25/09/2026

🏡 FONTANA, GOZO – CLIFF-EDGE MAISONETTE WITH PRIVATE POOL 🌿🏊‍♀️

€1,700 monthly
Long Let
Available

✨ A stunning 3-bedroom cliff-edge maisonette in Fontana, enjoying breathtaking views and a beautiful setting.

🏡 Spacious open-plan kitchen / dining / living area
🛏️ 3 Bedrooms
🛁 2 Bathrooms
🎮 Dedicated games room
🏊‍♀️ Private pool
🌿 Beautiful landscaped garden
🌅 Spectacular cliff-edge views
☀️ Bright and spacious throughout

Designed to maximise natural light and seamless indoor-outdoor living, this exceptional property offers the perfect combination of space, comfort and tranquillity.

📞 Contact +35679051620 for more information or to arrange a viewing.

REF: HAUS-3214

Xewkija, 3 bedroom brand-new Apartment€1,300 (monthly)Long LetAvailable Discover this beautiful brand-new apartment situ...
24/09/2026

Xewkija, 3 bedroom brand-new Apartment

€1,300 (monthly)
Long Let
Available

Discover this beautiful brand-new apartment situated in a prime location in Xewkija, offering bright and spacious living together with stunning open views. 🌅

✨ Modern kitchen & dining area with breathtaking views
🛏️ 3 spacious bedrooms- 2 with ensuite
🚿 3bathrooms
☀️ Bright & airy throughout
🏡 Modern and comfortable living
📍 Prime location in Xewkija
🌄 Beautiful open views

A fantastic property combining space, comfort, modern finishes and an amazing setting. Definitely worth viewing!

📞 Contact +35679051620 for more information or to arrange a viewing.

REF: HAUS-3591

ŻEBBUĠ, GOZO - Terraced House €1,300/monthLong Let AVAILABLEA well-maintained terraced house situated in  the charming v...
22/09/2026

ŻEBBUĠ, GOZO - Terraced House

€1,300/month
Long Let
AVAILABLE

A well-maintained terraced house situated in the charming village of Żebbuġ, offering plenty of space and comfort — ideal as a family home. ❤️

🔹 Kitchen / Dining / Living
🛏️ 3 Bedrooms (1 unfurnished – ideal as an office, study or extra room)
🛁 2 Bathrooms (1 with bathtub)
🧺 Laundry Room
📦 Box Room
☀️ Roof Terrace
🚗 Garage available at an additional cost

Contact +35679051620 for more information or to arrange a viewing.

REF: HAUS-3140

Għarb, Semi-detached Villa€3,250 (monthly)🏡 GĦARB – SEMI-DETACHED VILLA WITH POOL & COUNTRY VIEWS 🌿Set in the beautiful ...
19/09/2026

Għarb, Semi-detached Villa

€3,250 (monthly)

🏡 GĦARB – SEMI-DETACHED VILLA WITH POOL & COUNTRY VIEWS 🌿

Set in the beautiful village of Għarb, this impressive semi-detached villa enjoys open country views and the added advantage of having two sides overlooking ODZ land, offering a peaceful and private setting. 🌳

✨ Open-plan kitchen, living & dining area
🛏️ 4 bedrooms
🚿 4 bathrooms – 2 ensuite
🏊‍♀️ Large private pool & surrounding outdoor area
🚗 Street-level garage
🌄 Beautiful country views
🌿 Two sides overlooking ODZ

A spacious home combining privacy, outdoor living and beautiful surroundings in one of Gozo’s most charming villages.

📞 Contact +35679051620 for more information or to book a viewing.

REF: HAUS-3585

Xagħra, 3 bedroom Farmhouse with pool€2,800 (monthly)Long Let AVAILABLE01/11/2026🏡 XAGĦRA – Charming 3-Bedroom Gozitan F...
12/09/2026

Xagħra, 3 bedroom Farmhouse with pool

€2,800 (monthly)
Long Let
AVAILABLE
01/11/2026

🏡 XAGĦRA – Charming 3-Bedroom Gozitan Farmhouse with Private Pool 🌿☀️

Set in an exquisite rural and private location in Xagħra, this beautifully renovated 300-year-old Gozitan farmhouse combines traditional character with modern comfort.

Carefully restored to a high standard while retaining its original features, the property offers a peaceful escape for those looking to relax and enjoy the authentic charm of Gozo.

✨ Property features:
🛏️ 3 spacious bedrooms, all with ensuite bathrooms
🚿 Additional guest bathroom downstairs
🍳 Fully equipped kitchen
🍽️ Dining area
🛋️ Comfortable living spaces
❄️ Fully Air-Conditioned
🏊 Private swimming pool and spacious pool terrace
☀️ Sun loungers and umbrellas
🚿 Outdoor shower
🔥 Charcoal BBQ area
🍷 Outdoor dining space
🚗 Underground Car Space

📍 Location highlights:
🏖️ Approximately a 20-minute walk from Ramla Bay
🚌 Just 5 minutes on foot from the nearest bus stop

A truly special property for those who want to escape the everyday, switch off and enjoy the peace and tranquillity of Gozo. 💙🌿

Contact +35679051620 for more information or to arrange a viewing.

REF: HAUS-3571

Address

Property Haus, Triq Ninu Cremona
Victoria

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Abigail Camilleri - Property Haus Letting posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category