Kalinaw Private Resort

Directions Contact the business

Kalinaw Private Resort THIS IS THE ONLY OFFICIAL FACEBOOK PAGE OF KALINAW PRIVATE RESORT. For ocular visits and package inquiries, pls DM/VIBER ONLY 09188008188.

For a bigger venue, visit our sister resort, Amandari-Antipolo Private Resort. facebook.com/amandariprivateresort

Create hundreds of private moments at Kalinaw Private Resort, just like this one.Celebrate an intimate wedding at Kalina...
18/10/2026

Create hundreds of private moments at Kalinaw Private Resort, just like this one.

Celebrate an intimate wedding at Kalinaw Private Resort.

📍Block 3 Lot 20 Buliran Road, Assumption Subd. Antipolo

📸: justcreate.

17/10/2026

Set-up is underway for another fun-filled evening at Kalinaw Private Resort. 

Save this for your next birthday celebration.

📍Block 3 Lot 20 Buliran Road, Assumption Subd. Antipolo

Would you stay here for a weekend? Here are some reasons why we think you should book a day (or two) at Kalinaw Private ...
16/10/2026

Would you stay here for a weekend? Here are some reasons why we think you should book a day (or two) at Kalinaw Private Resort.

📍Block 3 Lot 20 Buliran Road, Assumption Subd. Antipolo

📸: Dark Exposure

15/10/2026

At Kalinaw Private Resort, it’s not just about having a place to celebrate — it’s about creating that homey, comfortable feeling where everyone can simply relax, laugh, eat, and stay a little longer.

📍Block 3 Lot 20 Buliran Road, Assumption Subd. Antipolo

  vibes at Kalinaw Private Resort. Invite your amigos and amigas to a weekend at Kalinaw Private Resort.📍Block 3 Lot 20 ...
14/10/2026

vibes at Kalinaw Private Resort. Invite your amigos and amigas to a weekend at Kalinaw Private Resort.

📍Block 3 Lot 20 Buliran Road, Assumption Subd. Antipolo

POV: Your event table understood the assignment. ✨🤍Beautiful details, unforgettable moments. Come celebrate at Kalinaw P...
12/10/2026

POV: Your event table understood the assignment. ✨🤍

Beautiful details, unforgettable moments. Come celebrate at Kalinaw Private Resort.

📍Block 3 Lot 20 Buliran Road, Assumption Subd. Antipolo

Trading the racetrack for some poolside fun 🏁 We’ve got the green flag for a full day of food, splashes, and sun! 📍Block...
11/10/2026

Trading the racetrack for some poolside fun 🏁 We’ve got the green flag for a full day of food, splashes, and sun!

📍Block 3 Lot 20 Buliran Road, Assumption Subd. Antipolo

There’s something about Kalinaw Private Resort that just feels like home. 🏡🤍Come visit your home away from home.📍Block 3...
10/10/2026

There’s something about Kalinaw Private Resort that just feels like home. 🏡🤍

Come visit your home away from home.

📍Block 3 Lot 20 Buliran Road, Assumption Subd. Antipolo

Who’s in need of a weekend reset? 🙋‍♀️Travel an hour out of Metro Manila and make Kalinaw Private Resort your home this ...
09/10/2026

Who’s in need of a weekend reset? 🙋‍♀️

Travel an hour out of Metro Manila and make Kalinaw Private Resort your home this weekend.

📍Block 3 Lot 20 Buliran Road, Assumption Subd. Antipolo

📸: John Raagas

Address

Block 3 Lot 20 Buliran Road, Assumption Subdivision
Antipolo
1870

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Kalinaw Private Resort posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Kalinaw Private Resort:

Shortcuts

Share