Blessed Home PH

Directions

Blessed Home PH We help our clients to find quality and affordable House and Lot, Lot Only along Cavite areas

ANTEL GRAND VILLAGE (Direct Owner)》Grand Cedarcrest - 120sqm (16k per sqm Negotiable)》Grand Catalina NEAR GATE - 130sqm ...
23/03/2024

ANTEL GRAND VILLAGE (Direct Owner)
》Grand Cedarcrest - 120sqm (16k per sqm Negotiable)
》Grand Catalina NEAR GATE - 130sqm (17k per sqm Negotiable)
》Grand Catalina- 100sqm (16k per sqm)
》Grand Pasadena -100sqm (21k per sqm)
》Grand Meadows - 80sqm (1.4M Net)
》Grand meadows - 87sqm (1.7M Net)
》Grand Oakridge - 112sqm, 2.5M (CGT shouldered by Owner)
》Grand Oakridge- 238sqm (21k per sqm)
》Grand Meadows- 160sqm (16k per sqm)
》Grand Meadows- 168sqm (18k per sqm) 2 Lots
》Grand Cedarcrest- 120 sqm (16k)

Direct Owner
Titled
Lowest Price in the Market
Near Evo City, Maple Grove, smdc

Rush for sale: 26 has + 4.9hasTotal area.30.9 has.26has (P500/sqm)4.9has (P700/sqm)TitledLocation: Magallanes Cavite
23/09/2023

Rush for sale: 26 has + 4.9has
Total area.30.9 has.
26has (P500/sqm)
4.9has (P700/sqm)

Titled
Location: Magallanes Cavite

Commercial Lot for sale9,169 sqm. 35 meters frontage25k/sqmLocation: Town Proper, Noveleta CaviteWith title
27/07/2023

Commercial Lot for sale
9,169 sqm.
35 meters frontage
25k/sqm
Location: Town Proper, Noveleta Cavite

With title

‼️ LOT FOR SALE3.4 MillionHermenos Compound, Bucal Tanza, Cavite261 sqm Lot Area (with old house need to renovate)Titled...
22/07/2023

‼️ LOT FOR SALE

3.4 Million
Hermenos Compound, Bucal Tanza, Cavite
261 sqm Lot Area (with old house need to renovate)

Titled
Update Amilyar
Tabing Kalsada (Baragay Road)
With Existing Fence and Gate
Near Bucal Elementary School
Good for Business (Apartment, Store, Shop, etc)

Antel Grand Village, Gen Trias Cavite Lot for Sale (82 sqm Sunrise)Grand Meadows1.3M Cash
18/07/2023

Antel Grand Village, Gen Trias Cavite
Lot for Sale (82 sqm Sunrise)
Grand Meadows
1.3M Cash

Pulong Bunga Silang Cavite75 meters from the highway2.8 Has. More or lessP1,700/sqm. Zonal P1,700/sqm
17/07/2023

Pulong Bunga Silang Cavite
75 meters from the highway
2.8 Has. More or less
P1,700/sqm.
Zonal P1,700/sqm

LOT FOR SALELocation: Costa Verde Phase 2, Rosario, CaviteLot Area: 135Frontage: 8.01metersx 16.77sqmFlat LotPrice: 2.2M...
12/07/2023

LOT FOR SALE
Location: Costa Verde Phase 2, Rosario, Cavite
Lot Area: 135
Frontage: 8.01metersx 16.77sqm
Flat Lot

Price: 2.2Million
Cgt seller's Account
Complete Documents
Titled

Near:
SM Rosario
Economic Zone
Convinient Store
Commercial Area

09/07/2023

Jeremiah 33:6

Blessed Sunday, everyone!

ANTEL GRAND VILLAGE (Gen Trias Cavite)Lot For Sale: Grand Pasadena 199 sqm corner lot (20k per sqm)Grand Catalina 104 sq...
09/07/2023

ANTEL GRAND VILLAGE (Gen Trias Cavite)

Lot For Sale:
Grand Pasadena 199 sqm corner lot (20k per sqm)
Grand Catalina 104 sqm (15k per sqm)
Grand Pasadena 105sqm (15k per sqm)
Grand Catalina 210 sqm (3.8M)
Grand Oakridge 120sqm (17k per sqm)
Grand Meadows 90sqm(1.350M)
Grand Cedarcrest 160sqm(16k per sqm)

ANTEL GRAND VILLAGE (Gen Trias Cavite)
Direct to owners
High end subdivision
Near EVO CITY
Near Maple Grove
Near Schools and other establishments

Sea View Subdivision San Rafael Noveleta Cavite150sqmCorner LotWith TitlePrice: 2.5M Negotiable
06/07/2023

Sea View Subdivision San Rafael Noveleta Cavite
150sqm
Corner Lot
With Title
Price: 2.5M Negotiable

Address

Gen Trias Cavite
General Trias

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Blessed Home PH posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category