Own-a-House

Directions

Own-a-House We hope we can help you to take that leap of faith into a happier life with your very own sanctuary.

There's a lot of emotions that come with buying a home.It is a commitment that most people will have to live with for most of their adult life.But when you finally do it would feel like you have unlocked a life achievement on the game of life.We hope we can help you to take that leap of faith into a happier life with your very own sanctuary.

✅ December promo discount  PHP 230K 😍RESERVATION FEE = 10,000MOST AFFORDABLE SOLAR POWERED HOMES, WORTH OF 350K HYBRID T...
10/12/2020

✅ December promo discount PHP 230K 😍
RESERVATION FEE = 10,000

MOST AFFORDABLE SOLAR POWERED HOMES, WORTH OF 350K HYBRID TYPE + COMPLETE TURNOVER‼️

➡️ Built with Connovate Ultra High Performance Concrete (20x stronger than concrete hollow blocks) — molds, fire, and superior earthquake resistant!

🏡 VIA VERDE TRECE 🏡

📍Brgy. Cabuco, Trece Martires, Cavite
🚦5 mins. to SM Trece, Public Market, and other commercial establishments
🏫 3 minutes travel time to Cabuco Elementary School

Model Units:
🏡 TIARRA Townhouse 🏡
• 2 Bedrooms
• 1 Toilet & Bath
• Min. Lot Area: 50 sqm
MONTHLY AMORTIZATION = 11,015

GRAB OUR PROMOS FOR AS MUCH AS PHP 230K DISCOUNT‼️AS LOW AS PHP 5,000 PER MONTH DP!!✅ SOLAR POWERED✅ HOUSE LASTS 100 YEA...
22/11/2020

GRAB OUR PROMOS FOR AS MUCH AS PHP 230K DISCOUNT‼️

AS LOW AS PHP 5,000 PER MONTH DP!!

✅ SOLAR POWERED
✅ HOUSE LASTS 100 YEARS
✅ TYPHOON TOUGH
✅ SUPERIOR EARTHQUAKE RESISTANT
✅ FIRE & MOLDS RESISTANT

🔍PROPERTY CHECK🔎

📍VIA VERDE TRECE
Brgy. Cabuco, Trece Martires City

— 5mins to SM Trece
— 3mins to Arden Botanical (Township project of MEGAWORLD)
— Nearby schools, hospitals, wet&dry markets, government institutions, etc.

Available Units:

🏡 CIELO TOWNHOUSE 🏡

💰As low as Php 5,485/mo. DP

📌 FLOOR AREA: 40 SQM
📌 LOT AREA: 50 SQM
📌 3 BEDROOMS
📌 1 TOILET & BATH
📌 COMPLETE TURNOVER
📌 24 HRS SOLAR POWERED

••••••••••
🏡 TIARRA TOWNHOUSE 🏡

💰As low as Php 5,091/mo. DP

📌 FLOOR AREA: 36 SQM
📌 LOT AREA: 50 SQM
📌 2 BEDROOMS
📌 1 TOILET & BATH
📌 COMPLETE TURNOVER
📌 24 HRS SOLAR POWERED

••••••••••

😍 Get the following BIG DISCOUNTS 😍

✅ As much as 200K Percentage Discount
✅ 30K Discount Ber-Month Promo

Set a tripping now‼️
RESERVE YOUR SLOTS‼️

Avail the most affordable townhouse in Dasma! WOOD TOWN RESIDENCE📣 6,729 monthly downpayment. 15,000 reservation feeInit...
18/11/2020

Avail the most affordable townhouse in Dasma!

WOOD TOWN RESIDENCE
📣 6,729 monthly downpayment.

15,000 reservation fee
Initial requirements, 2 valid ID and proof of income

🏡Semi Complete
Total Price: 1,706,500
Reservation Fee:15,000
DP: 161,500
DP in 24mos. 6,729/month
Monthly Amortization for 30 years: 9,545

🏡Complete Turnover
Total Price: 1,948,500
Reservation Fee: 15,000
DP: 293,500
DP in 24mos. 12,229/month
Monthly Amortization for 30 years: 10,231

Please send DM for more details, site tripping, and reservations. 🤗

CabuyaoTownHouseLA; 54sqmFA: 42sqmTotal contract price: 1,925,482Reservation: 5,000Equity for 18months: 16,526.78Plus MR...
18/11/2020

Cabuyao

TownHouse
LA; 54sqm
FA: 42sqm

Total contract price: 1,925,482
Reservation: 5,000
Equity for 18months: 16,526.78
Plus MRI: 855.77

Loanable thru Pagibig
30yrs: 9,942.43

18/11/2020
CabuyaoBungalow single attachedLA; 60sqmFA: 26sqmTotal contract price: 1,621,043Reservation: 5,000Equity for 18months: 2...
18/11/2020

Cabuyao

Bungalow single attached
LA; 60sqm
FA: 26sqm

Total contract price: 1,621,043
Reservation: 5,000
Equity for 18months: 21,446.83
Plus MRI: 720.46

Loanable thru Pagibig
30yrs: 7,458.40

2 Lots available corner lot 127 sqm at center lot 96 sqm (223 sqm total)Located at Heritage Spring homes
18/11/2020

2 Lots available corner lot 127 sqm at center lot 96 sqm (223 sqm total)
Located at Heritage Spring homes

Simulan mo ng tuparin ang pangarap mong BAHAY AT LUPA para sa iyong PAMILYA! 🏡 Pindutin lang ang 'Send Message' sa mga p...
26/10/2020

Simulan mo ng tuparin ang pangarap mong BAHAY AT LUPA para sa iyong PAMILYA! 🏡 Pindutin lang ang 'Send Message' sa mga post para maibigay namen ang buong detalye sa inyo👌

Gusto MO ba ng:✅  MaTIPID sa Kuryente.✅  MaTIPID sa Repairs & Refurbishments.✅  Safe sa Sunog.✅  Matibay sa Bagyo.✅  Mat...
25/10/2020

Gusto MO ba ng:

✅ MaTIPID sa Kuryente.
✅ MaTIPID sa Repairs & Refurbishments.
✅ Safe sa Sunog.
✅ Matibay sa Bagyo.
✅ Matatag sa Lindol.
✅ Tumatagal ng 100 years.
✅ Healthy Home.

Kaya:
⚠️STOP RENTING!!
⚠️NO MORE HIGH ELECTRIC BILL!! !!
⚠️INVEST habang may TIME and WORK pa.

Huwag kanang mag isip bukas, AVAIL KANA TODAY!!
kasi habang nadadagdagan ang mga buwan at taon mas nagiging MAHAL ang HALAGA ng bahay (INVESTMENT)👩‍👩‍👦‍👦👌🏡
Decide today and you have HAPPY HOME tomorrow💯

🏡 TIARRA CONNOVATE PREMIERE (TOWNHOUSE)
✅ COMPLETE TURNOVER
✅Floor Area: 36 sq.m
✅ Min. Lot Area: 50 sqm (Meron din bigger size different computation)
✅ 2 Bedrooms
✅ 1 Toilet & Bath
✅ With Parking Lot
✅ SOLAR- POWERED Home that will end your electric bill from 15 pesos to 50 pesos monthly
✅ Made with CONNOVATE TECHNOLOGY from DENMARK
(100 Years Material Lifespan | Superior Earthquake Resistant | Fire Resistant | 14,000 PSI - Tough concrete | Molds Resistant)

📍Brgy. Cabuco, Trece Martires, Cavite
🚘 5 minutes travel time to SM Trece, Public Market, Government offices and other commercial establishments
🏫 3 minutes travel time to Cabuco Elementary School

▪️ Hurry up, grab yours!!
Contact us for further details..

Address

Las Piñas
1747

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Own-a-House posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category