Myhome by Joses Cruz

Directions

Myhome by Joses Cruz Welcome to Joses Cruz’ MyHome Listings, your home for prestigious real estate listings. Email: [email protected]

📍Ayala Alabang VillageBelow Market Value Lot Price Old House and Lot for Sale834 sqm lot areaLocated at DISTRICT 1Near A...
17/10/2026

📍Ayala Alabang Village

Below Market Value Lot Price

Old House and Lot for Sale
834 sqm lot area
Located at DISTRICT 1
Near Acacia Gate, Golf and Country Club
Not Tumbok
Not Perimeter
Facing East
Direct listing

₱190,000 per sqm
₱158,460,000

To schedule viewing:
Viber: 09952708496

ACE REALTY | PRC 34285

📍AYALA ALABANG VILLAGEHOUSE & LOT FOR SALE / FOR LEASEFOR SALE: ₱135,000,000 NegotiableFOR LEASE: ₱100,000 / monthDIRECT...
14/10/2026

📍AYALA ALABANG VILLAGE
HOUSE & LOT FOR SALE / FOR LEASE

FOR SALE: ₱135,000,000 Negotiable
FOR LEASE: ₱100,000 / month

DIRECT TO OWNER

📐 Lot Area: 550 sqm
🏠 Concrete Bungalow

Property Features:
• 4 Bedrooms
• 4 Toilet & Bath
• Maid’s Quarters with own T&B
• Attic / Storage Area
• Main Kitchen
• Dirty Kitchen & Laundry Area
• 2-Car Garage
• Driver’s Quarters above Garage
• Centralized Multi-Point Water Heater
• PPR Plumbing System
• Good Street
• Non-Perimeter Lot

📍 Ayala Alabang Village

📩 Message me for more details or to schedule a viewing.

Viber: 09952708496

📍One Roxas Triangle, Makati City3-Bedroom unit for SaleFully-furnished Corner Unit290 sqm floor area3.5 Toilet and Bath3...
09/10/2026

📍One Roxas Triangle, Makati City

3-Bedroom unit for Sale
Fully-furnished
Corner Unit
290 sqm floor area
3.5 Toilet and Bath
3 parking slots
Maid’s room with toilet and bath
Clean title
Direct and Exclusive Listing

₱99,000,000

To schedule viewing:
Viber: 09952708496

ACE REALTY | PRC 34285

📍Ayala Alabang Village, Muntinlupa CityBRAND NEW HOUSE FOR SALE• Floor Area: 1,175 sqm• Lot Area: 848 sqm• Corner Lot• 3...
21/09/2026

📍Ayala Alabang Village, Muntinlupa City

BRAND NEW HOUSE FOR SALE

• Floor Area: 1,175 sqm
• Lot Area: 848 sqm
• Corner Lot
• 3-Storey House with Elevator
• No Basement

GROUND FLOOR

• Living Room
• Dining Room
• Show Kitchen & Dirty Kitchen
• Lanai
• Swimming Pool with Full Bath
• Den with Full Bath
• 6-Car Garage
• Maid’s Room
• Driver’s Room

SECOND FLOOR

• Master Bedroom with Balcony
• Master’s Walk-In Closet
• Master’s Full Bath
• Bedroom 1
• Bedroom with Walk-In Closet & Full Bath
• Guest Bedroom
• Guest Bedroom with Walk-In Closet & Full Bath
• Storage Room

THIRD FLOOR

• Family Area
• Theater Room with Full Bath
• Home Gym
• Junior Master’s Bedroom
• Junior Master’s Walk-In Closet & Full Bath
• Bedroom 2
• Bedroom with Walk-In Closet & Full Bath
• Storage Room
• Direct Listing

₱380,000,000

To schedule viewing:
09952708496

📍Sta Rosa, Laguna - beside SLEX Exit72,554 sqm Vacant Land for Sale36,277 sqm each lot (can be bought separately)Along S...
11/09/2026

📍Sta Rosa, Laguna - beside SLEX Exit

72,554 sqm Vacant Land for Sale
36,277 sqm each lot (can be bought separately)
Along Sta. Rosa- Tagaytay Road
Ideal for Industrial, Residential, Commercial Development
Right beside SLEX exit
Passable for 40-footer trucks
Close proximity to Brent International School, Nuvali, Laguna International Industrial Park, Laguna Technopark, Broadfield
Direct Listing

Php 25,000 per sqm
Php 906,925,000 each lot

To schedule viewing (Viber):
09952708496

📍BF Homes, ParañaqueCity Lot with Old structure for Sale!!DIRECT LISTING!!Lot Area: 691 SqmTropical Ave., corner Palace ...
11/09/2026

📍BF Homes, Parañaque
City Lot with Old structure for Sale

!!DIRECT LISTING!!
Lot Area: 691 Sqm
Tropical Ave., corner Palace st.
With old structure for tear down or Major reno
Beside Mama Lou’s BF
5minute drive to The Village Sports club

DIRECT TO OWNER
Php 57,000 per sqm

To schedule viewing, Viber:
09952708496

📍Ayala Westgrove Heights, Silang, CaviteHouse and Lot for Sale Backing Central Park• Lot Area: 673 sqm• Floor Area: 525 ...
08/09/2026

📍Ayala Westgrove Heights, Silang, Cavite

House and Lot for Sale
Backing Central Park

• Lot Area: 673 sqm
• Floor Area: 525 sqm
• 5 Bedrooms
• 6 Bathrooms
• 5-Car Garage

Key Features:
• Spacious open living and dining areas
• Big windows allowing generous natural light
• Spacious bedrooms
• Balcony overlooking the surroundings
• Garden with private access to Central Park
• Elevated lot
• Walking distance to the clubhouse
• Near the main gate
• Maid’s room with own bathroom
• Driver’s room with own bathroom
• 18 kVA silent-type generator set
• 3-level lift (250 kg capacity)

DIRECT TO OWNER
P110,000,000 Negotiable

To schedule viewing Viber:
09952708496

PRC License 34285

📍Canyon Cove, Nasugbu, BatangasRare Beachfront LotLot Area: 864sqmInside gated communityPrivate access to beachDirect Li...
03/09/2026

📍Canyon Cove, Nasugbu, Batangas

Rare Beachfront Lot
Lot Area: 864sqm
Inside gated community
Private access to beach
Direct Listing

Php 80,000 per sqm
Php 69,120,000

To schedule viewing:
Viber: 09952708496
ACE Realty | PRC 34285

01/09/2026

📍Cerca Alabang by ALVEO Land

1 Bedroom Viento Tower 1

- 50 sqm
- 1 bedroom unit with balcony
- Brand New
- Brand New Appliances included as well
- Full access to all amenities
- World class gym facilities
- Swimming pool
- Accessible to daang hari and beside madrigal business park
- ALVEO Land development
- right across Ayala alabang, Molito and Alabang town center

PHP 14,000,000.00
Direct to owner

To schedule viewing: Viber: 09952708496

Address

Nuvali
Santa Rosa
4026

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Myhome by Joses Cruz posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category