Dream House Realty

Directions

Dream House Realty Dream House Realty the real estate marketing network. We are selling affordable house & lot and cond

Centro MansionLocation: Cubao Quezon CityHouse and Lot
29/08/2017

Centro Mansion
Location: Cubao Quezon City
House and Lot

Sample computationHillsview Royale LA 35 qm, FA 20.12 sqmLilac Model Loft TypeTCP --477,000.00Reservation Fee --5,000DP ...
29/08/2017

Sample computation
Hillsview Royale
LA 35 qm, FA 20.12 sqm
Lilac Model
Loft Type
TCP --477,000.00
Reservation Fee --5,000
DP -32,000
2,458 in 12 months
Loan -440,000
30 yrs ---1,855
Message me for Tripping!!!
Pls Bring
Valid ID,Proof of Income,Proof of Billing addres,ESAV

Murang Pabahay Ni BellaVita By Ayala Land Inc. BELLAVITA PILILLALocation: Halayhayin Pililla,RizalType:BungalowBedrooms:...
29/08/2017

Murang Pabahay Ni BellaVita By Ayala Land Inc.

BELLAVITA PILILLA
Location: Halayhayin Pililla,Rizal
Type:Bungalow
Bedrooms:1
Bathrooms:1
Condition:Bare
Floor Area:22 sqm
Lot Area:36 sqm
Floors:1
Parking Space:1
Price per Sqm:PHP 12,500

Sample Computation below:
Terms of Payment:Pag-ibig Bank financing In-House Project

LUMINA TANZATCP 499,000.00Reservation Fee 3,000.00Monthly Amortization 2,280.08
20/03/2017

LUMINA TANZA

TCP 499,000.00
Reservation Fee 3,000.00
Monthly Amortization 2,280.08

LUMINA TANZA CAVITETotal Contract Price 749,000.00Reservation Fee 5,000.00Monthly Amortization in 30 years Php. 3,988.35...
20/03/2017

LUMINA TANZA CAVITE

Total Contract Price 749,000.00
Reservation Fee 5,000.00
Monthly Amortization in 30 years Php. 3,988.35

pm me for more details.

LUMINA TANZA CAVITEANGELI SINGLE FIREWALLFloor Area 35sqmLot Area: 36sqmTcp 873,000.00Monthly Amortization in 30 years P...
20/03/2017

LUMINA TANZA CAVITE

ANGELI SINGLE FIREWALL
Floor Area 35sqm
Lot Area: 36sqm
Tcp 873,000.00
Monthly Amortization in 30 years Php. 4,576.17

pm me for more info.

READY FOR OCCUPANCYMODEL SOPHIALot Area 51sqmFloor Area 30sqmTcp. 787,000.00Reservation 5,000.00Monthly Amortization 4,9...
12/02/2017

READY FOR OCCUPANCY

MODEL SOPHIA

Lot Area 51sqm
Floor Area 30sqm
Tcp. 787,000.00
Reservation 5,000.00
Monthly Amortization 4,991.68

GOOD NEWS!!!NAKA-PROMO PO ANG CASA AMAYA SOUTHFEW UNITS LEFT5,000.00 DOWN PAYMENT ONLYTOTAL CONTRACT PRICE : 790,000.00M...
12/02/2017

GOOD NEWS!!!
NAKA-PROMO PO ANG CASA AMAYA SOUTH
FEW UNITS LEFT

5,000.00 DOWN PAYMENT ONLY

TOTAL CONTRACT PRICE : 790,000.00
MONTHLY AMORTIZATION 6,125.30

Affordable Homes with back up SOLAR POWERNO BROWN OUT & COST SAVING ENERGYBIGGER LOT, SPACIOUS UNITAVAILABLE THRU BANK A...
29/01/2017

Affordable Homes with back up SOLAR POWER
NO BROWN OUT & COST SAVING ENERGY
BIGGER LOT, SPACIOUS UNIT
AVAILABLE THRU BANK AND PAG-IBIG

5.5 meters pwede extend sa harap
4 meters pwede extend sa likod

AS LOW AS Php. 5,600.00 Monthly

TOWN HOUSE
SEMI - COMPLETE INNER UNIT
Lot Area: 58sqm
Floor Area: 47sqm
TCP. 979,452.00
Reservation: 5,000.00

pm me for more details

FOR SALE MODEL HOUSE + INTERIOR COSTTOTAL PACKAGE PRICE Php. 14,533,884.34
25/01/2017

FOR SALE MODEL HOUSE + INTERIOR COST
TOTAL PACKAGE PRICE Php. 14,533,884.34

Address

Tanza

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Dream House Realty posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category