Buch Villas

Buch  Villas ๐’€๐’๐’–๐’“ ๐’•๐’“๐’–๐’”๐’•๐’†๐’… ๐’“๐’†๐’‚๐’ ๐’†๐’”๐’•๐’‚๐’•๐’† ๐’‘๐’‚๐’“๐’•๐’๐’†๐’“ ๐’Š๐’ ๐‘ฉ๐’–๐’„๐’‰ ๐‘ฝ๐’Š๐’๐’๐’‚๐’”, ๐‘ซ๐‘ฏ๐‘จ & ๐‘น๐’๐’š๐’‚๐’ ๐‘ถ๐’“๐’„๐’‰๐’‚๐’“๐’… โ€” ๐’‘๐’“๐’๐’—๐’Š๐’…๐’Š๐’๐’ˆ ๐’•๐’“๐’–๐’”๐’•, ๐’’๐’–๐’‚๐’๐’Š๐’•๐’š & ๐’†๐’™๐’‘๐’†๐’“๐’• ๐’ˆ๐’–๐’Š๐’…๐’‚๐’๐’„๐’†.
๐Ÿ“ž ๐Ÿฌ๐Ÿฏ๐Ÿญ๐Ÿญ-๐Ÿฒ๐Ÿณ๐Ÿฌ๐Ÿฏ๐Ÿฒ๐Ÿฎ๐Ÿฑ

10 Marla Plot For Sale - Overseas Block, Park View City Islamabad!Premium hillside location, CDA Approved, ideal for lux...
19/09/2026

10 Marla Plot For Sale - Overseas Block, Park View City Islamabad!

Premium hillside location, CDA Approved, ideal for luxury home & high ROI investment.

โœ“ Fast Selling
โœ“ Limited Plots Left
โœ“ Premium Choice
โœ“ Ideal Investment

Location: Overseas Block, Park View City Islamabad
Contact: 0311 6703625

19/09/2026

๐Ÿกโœจ 10 Marla Triple-Story Brand New Luxury Villa for Sale โ€” Buch Villas, Multan!

๐Ÿ“ Manik Block โ€ข Main Boulevard โ€ข Corner Location
โœจ Ultra-Modern Elevation & Luxury Finishing
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 5 Bedrooms โ€ข ๐Ÿšฟ Attached Bathrooms
๐Ÿ“บ 2 Beautiful TV Lounges
๐Ÿฝ๏ธ Modern Kitchen โ€ข ๐Ÿ›‹๏ธ Separate Drawing Room
๐Ÿš— Wide Car Porch โ€ข ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ”ง Servant Room
๐Ÿ‘‘ Spacious Master Bedroom
๐ŸŒณ Premium Community Amenities โ€ข Parks โ€ข Mosque โ€ข Commercial Area โ€ข Secure Environment

๐Ÿ”ฅ A stunning ultra-modern villa in a prime location!

๐Ÿ“ž Contact: 03116703625

18/09/2026

๐Ÿก 10 Marla Brand New Luxury House for Sale โ€” Buch Villas, Multan

๐Ÿ“ Manik Block | Main Boulevard | Corner
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 6 Beds with Attached Baths
๐Ÿ›‹๏ธ Semi-Furnished | ๐Ÿ“บ TV Lounge
๐Ÿš— Wide Car Porch | โœจ Premium Finishing

๐Ÿ“ž 03116703625

๐Ÿก Modern 5 Marla Triple Storey House Available in Buch Villas, Multan๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 Bedrooms with Attached Bathrooms๐Ÿฝ๏ธ 2 Kitchens ...
18/09/2026

๐Ÿก Modern 5 Marla Triple Storey House Available in Buch Villas, Multan

๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 Bedrooms with Attached Bathrooms
๐Ÿฝ๏ธ 2 Kitchens + Dirty Kitchen
๐Ÿ“บ 2 TV Lounges
๐Ÿ›‹๏ธ Drawing Room
๐Ÿš— Spacious Car Porch

๐Ÿ“ Prime Location Near Commercial Area, Park, School, Mosque & Main Boulevard

๐ŸŒŸ Near Imtiaz Mall, Buch International Hospital, KFC & Bloomfield Hall School

๐Ÿ“ž 0311 6703625

16/09/2026

๐Ÿก 7.5 Marla Double-Story Luxury House for Sale in Buch Villas, Multan! โœจ

๐Ÿ“ Near Main Boulevard
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 Bedrooms
๐Ÿ›‹๏ธ TV Lounge & Drawing Room
๐Ÿฝ๏ธ Modern Kitchen
๐Ÿš— Wide Car Porch
โœจ Luxury Finishing

๐Ÿ“ž Call: 03116703625

๐Ÿก 7.5 Marla Double Storey House Available for Sale | Buch Villas, Multan๐Ÿ“ Prime Location๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 Bedrooms with Attached Bath...
14/09/2026

๐Ÿก 7.5 Marla Double Storey House Available for Sale | Buch Villas, Multan

๐Ÿ“ Prime Location

๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 Bedrooms with Attached Bathrooms
๐Ÿฝ๏ธ Modern Kitchen
๐Ÿ“บ TV Lounge
๐Ÿ›‹๏ธ Drawing Room
๐Ÿš— Wide Car Porch
๐Ÿšป Powder Room

โœจ Beautiful Design & Quality Finishing
โœจ Ideal for Comfortable Family Living

โœ… Near Main Boulevard, Parks, Mosque & Commercial Area
โœ… Close to Imtiaz Mall, Buch International Hospital, Buch Athletics Club, KFC & Bloomfield Hall School

๐Ÿ“ž0311 6703625

๐Ÿข 2.22 Marla Commercial Plaza for Rent๐Ÿ“ Opposite Buch International Hospital, Buch Villas, Multan๐Ÿ—๏ธ Ground + 2 Floorsโœ… P...
12/09/2026

๐Ÿข 2.22 Marla Commercial Plaza for Rent

๐Ÿ“ Opposite Buch International Hospital, Buch Villas, Multan
๐Ÿ—๏ธ Ground + 2 Floors

โœ… Prime Location
โœ… High Visibility & Footfall
โœ… Suitable for Clinic, Pharmacy, Office, Restaurant & Brands

๐Ÿ“ž Details & Visit 0311 6703625

11/09/2026

๐Ÿก 16 Marla Ultra-Modern Luxury Villa for Sale | Buch Villas, Multan

๐Ÿ“ Park Facing | Main Boulevard | Afzal Block | Prime Location

โœจ 5 Bedrooms with Attached Baths
๐Ÿณ 2 Kitchens + Dirty Kitchen
๐Ÿ›‹๏ธ Spacious TV Lounges | Drawing + Dining
๐Ÿš— Wide Car Porch | Servant Room | Powder Room

๐Ÿ“ž 0311-6703625

10/09/2026

๐Ÿ ๐Ÿ’Ž 8.87 Marla Brand New Triple-Story Luxury House | Buch Villas, Multan โœจ

๐Ÿ“ Commercial Facing | Excellent Prime Location
๐Ÿซ Close to British School
๐Ÿ›ฃ๏ธ Conveniently located near Main Boulevard

๐Ÿ›๏ธ 6 Elegant Bedrooms
๐Ÿšฟ Attached Bathrooms with Every Bedroom
๐Ÿ“บ 2 Stylish TV Lounges
๐Ÿณ Modern & Fully Equipped Kitchen
๐Ÿš˜ Spacious Wide Car Porch
โœจ Premium Brand-New Construction
๐ŸŒณ Near Park
๐Ÿ•Œ Near Mosque
๐Ÿ›๏ธ Close to Commercial Area
๐Ÿš— Excellent Accessibility

๐Ÿ”ฅ Luxury, Location & Modern Living โ€” All in One!

๐Ÿ“ž For Details & Visit: 0311-6703625

Address

Buch Executive Villas
Multan

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Buch Villas posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category