Dalalimkombozi

Directions

Dalalimkombozi Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Dalalimkombozi, Estate agent, Dar-es-Salaam Road, Morogoro.

PLOT  FOR  SALE11 / 10 / 2026LOCATION: MIKOCHENI PLOT SIZE SQMT: 1,500FULL TITLE DEEDPrice: USD MILLION 1.5Call/WhatsApp...
11/10/2026

PLOT FOR SALE
11 / 10 / 2026

LOCATION: MIKOCHENI
PLOT SIZE SQMT: 1,500

FULL TITLE DEED

Price: USD MILLION 1.5

Call/WhatsApp
0713355443
0789279416

HOUSE FOR  SALEDATE LISTED: 11 / 10 / 2026ASKING PRICE: USD MILLION 1.2SIZE PLOT: SQMT 1,200DIRECTION: MIKOCHENI  3bedro...
11/10/2026

HOUSE FOR SALE

DATE LISTED: 11 / 10 / 2026

ASKING PRICE: USD MILLION 1.2

SIZE PLOT: SQMT 1,200

DIRECTION: MIKOCHENI

3bedroom is self CONTAINED Aluminium windo Air condition Car parking Fenced KITCHEN Garden Publictoilet Maji Parving block

Call/WhatsApp
0713355443
0789279416

PLOT  FOR  SALE11 / 10 / 2026LOCATION: MBEZI BEACH UPANDE WA CHINIPLOT SIZE SQMT: 400FULL TITLE DEEDPrice: MILLION 300Ca...
11/10/2026

PLOT FOR SALE
11 / 10 / 2026

LOCATION: MBEZI BEACH UPANDE WA CHINI
PLOT SIZE SQMT: 400

FULL TITLE DEED

Price: MILLION 300

Call/WhatsApp
0713355443
0789279416

HOUSE FOR  SALEDATE LISTED: 10  / 10 / 2026ASKING PRICE: USD 760,000SIZE PLOT: SQMT 500DIRECTION: MIKOCHENI   2bedroom i...
10/10/2026

HOUSE FOR SALE

DATE LISTED: 10 / 10 / 2026

ASKING PRICE: USD 760,000

SIZE PLOT: SQMT 500

DIRECTION: MIKOCHENI

2bedroom is self CONTAINED Aluminium windo Air condition Car parking Fenced KITCHEN Garden Publictoilet Maji Parving block

Call/WhatsApp
0713355443
0789279416

PLOT  FOR  SALE10 / 10 / 2026LOCATION: MIKOCHENIPLOT SIZE SQMT: 2,000FULL TITLE DEEDPrice: USD MILLION 1.3Call/WhatsApp0...
10/10/2026

PLOT FOR SALE
10 / 10 / 2026

LOCATION: MIKOCHENI
PLOT SIZE SQMT: 2,000

FULL TITLE DEED

Price: USD MILLION 1.3

Call/WhatsApp
0713355443
0789279416

HOUSE FOR  SALEDATE LISTED: 09 / 10 / 2026ASKING PRICE: USD MILLION 1SIZE PLOT: SQMT 1,200DIRECTION: MIKOCHENI  3bedroom...
09/10/2026

HOUSE FOR SALE

DATE LISTED: 09 / 10 / 2026

ASKING PRICE: USD MILLION 1

SIZE PLOT: SQMT 1,200

DIRECTION: MIKOCHENI

3bedroom is self CONTAINED Aluminium windo Air condition Car parking Fenced KITCHEN Garden Publictoilet Maji Parving block

Call/WhatsApp
0713355443
0789279416

09/10/2026
PLOT  FOR  SALE08 / 10 / 2026LOCATION: MIKOCHENIPLOT SIZE SQMT: 1,500FULL TITLE DEEDPrice: BILLION 1.5Call/WhatsApp07133...
08/10/2026

PLOT FOR SALE
08 / 10 / 2026

LOCATION: MIKOCHENI
PLOT SIZE SQMT: 1,500

FULL TITLE DEED

Price: BILLION 1.5

Call/WhatsApp
0713355443
0789279416

PLOT  FOR  SALE08 / 10 / 2026LOCATION: MASAKIPLOT SIZE SQMT: 1,900FULL TITLE DEEDPrice: USD MILLION 2.7Call/WhatsApp0713...
08/10/2026

PLOT FOR SALE
08 / 10 / 2026

LOCATION: MASAKI
PLOT SIZE SQMT: 1,900

FULL TITLE DEED

Price: USD MILLION 2.7

Call/WhatsApp
0713355443
0789279416

NEW HOUSE FOR  SALEDATE LISTED: 07 / 10 / 2026ASKING PRICE: USD 850,000SIZE PLOT: SQMT 1,300DIRECTION: MBWENI JKT  All b...
07/10/2026

NEW HOUSE FOR SALE

DATE LISTED: 07 / 10 / 2026

ASKING PRICE: USD 850,000

SIZE PLOT: SQMT 1,300

DIRECTION: MBWENI JKT

All bedroom is self CONTAINED Aluminium windo Air condition Car parking Fenced KITCHEN Garden Publictoilet Maji Parving block

Call/WhatsApp
0713355443
0789279416

Address

Dar-es-Salaam Road
Morogoro

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Dalalimkombozi posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category