Oregon 360 Real Estate Group

Call Directions Website

Oregon 360 Real Estate Group Katy Rosecrans 200402282, licensed Oregon Real Estate Broker

🏡 OFFER ACCEPTED! 🎉Congratulations to my sellers for accepting an offer on their home in Albany!  Thank you for trusting...
10/22/2026

🏡 OFFER ACCEPTED! 🎉

Congratulations to my sellers for accepting an offer on their home in Albany! Thank you for trusting me to help you along the way, and congratulations on what’s next!

If you're thinking of selling your home, or looking to purchase a new one, give me a call! I'd love to help!

Katy Rosecrans
Broker | Stellar Realty Northwest
541-905-1962

🔥 PRICE IMPROVEMENT! 🔥1340 Kipling Ct SE, Salem, OR3 Bed | 2.5 Bath NOW: $494,900Video Tour: https://youtu.be/1AqGmCbhId...
10/21/2026

🔥 PRICE IMPROVEMENT! 🔥

1340 Kipling Ct SE, Salem, OR
3 Bed | 2.5 Bath

NOW: $494,900

Video Tour: https://youtu.be/1AqGmCbhIdE?si=CVV4uuRIeV7cNEcT

Wonderful home in a cul-de-sac location just around the corner from Morningside Park. This home invites you in with a vaulted entry and living spaces on the main level. Updated flooring and hardwoods. Upstairs you will find all bedrooms. The primary suite has vaulted ceilings and a large walk in closet. Fenced yard space with a covered patio. Two car garage and extra parking spaces!

More Info: https://zsvc.paragon.ice.com/s/goto/GY7Pvl9-yzm

Call to schedule a showing today!!

Katy Rosecrans
Broker | Stellar Realty NW
541-905-1962

🔥 PRICE IMPROVEMENT! 🔥6269 Fairway Av SE, Salem, OR2 Bed | 1.5 Bath NOW: $257,500Great South Salem location, close to ev...
10/21/2026

🔥 PRICE IMPROVEMENT! 🔥

6269 Fairway Av SE, Salem, OR
2 Bed | 1.5 Bath

NOW: $257,500

Great South Salem location, close to everything at this easy living Battlecreek Meadows Condo. Updated kitchen with quartz, tile backsplash, SS appliances and white cabinetry. LVP in main living spaces, wood burning FP in the living room. Both bedrooms are upstairs, one with a built in desk area (plenty of bed space.) HOA Includes: water/sewer, garbage, pool, common areas, most exterior maintenance.

More Info: https://zsvc.paragon.ice.com/s/goto/KUl699-WRgd
Call to schedule a showing today!

Katy Rosecrans
Broker | Stellar Realty Northwest
541-905-1962

🏡 CLOSED! 🎉Congratulations to my seller on the successful sale of their home in Albany! Here's to closing one chapter an...
10/21/2026

🏡 CLOSED! 🎉

Congratulations to my seller on the successful sale of their home in Albany! Here's to closing one chapter and all the exciting opportunities ahead!

If you're thinking of selling your home, or looking to purchase a new one, give me a call! I'd love to help!

Katy Rosecrans
Broker | Stellar Realty Northwest
541-905-1962

🏡 CLOSED! 🎉Congratulations to my buyer on purchase of their new home in Dallas! Wishing you many happy years in your new...
10/15/2026

🏡 CLOSED! 🎉

Congratulations to my buyer on purchase of their new home in Dallas! Wishing you many happy years in your new home!

If you're thinking of selling your home, or looking to purchase a new one, give me a call! I'd love to help!

Katy Rosecrans
Broker | Stellar Realty Northwest
541-905-1962

🔥 PRICE IMPROVEMENT! 🔥MOTIVATED SELLER!1321 28th Av SE, Albany, OR3 Bed | 1 Bath NOW: $345,000VIRTUAL TOUR: https://ifra...
10/15/2026

🔥 PRICE IMPROVEMENT! 🔥

MOTIVATED SELLER!

1321 28th Av SE, Albany, OR
3 Bed | 1 Bath

NOW: $345,000

VIRTUAL TOUR: https://iframe.videodelivery.net/559b5194b68acd5078b2ed0b...

One level home in a great location, close to town, parks and schools! This home features large living spaces and a nice layout. Recently painted inside and hardwood floors! Nice upgrades- new 30 year roof installed March 2025 and a heat pump installed June 2023! Large fenced yard with a covered patio. Exterior shed/shop for extra storage,

More Info: https://zsvc.paragon.ice.com/s/goto/KTLHI5r0tt7

Call to schedule a showing today!

Katy Rosecrans
Stellar Realty Northwest
541-905-1962

🔥 PRICE IMPROVEMENT! 🔥1223 SW Bridlewood Dr, Dallas, OR3 Bed | 2 Bath NOW: $465,000Virtual tour: https://iframe.videodel...
10/15/2026

🔥 PRICE IMPROVEMENT! 🔥

1223 SW Bridlewood Dr, Dallas, OR
3 Bed | 2 Bath

NOW: $465,000

Virtual tour: https://iframe.videodelivery.net/d8dd33c82cbf463d03c1eebe...

3D Tour: https://www.zillow.com/.../42b85ecd-4ce9-4fa4-b3b1...

Corner lot with a sprawling single level home. Two spacious living areas with three bedrooms and two full bathrooms. All new interior paint, new roof and more! Move in ready. SF is based on the sunroom included in the home space. Huge yard with a two story shop space, additional shed, greenhouse and garden. Covered patio and deck. Mature fruit trees. Large RV space and tons of parking!

More Info: https://zsvc.paragon.ice.com/s/goto/LCt4pAo1YiE

Call to schedule a showing today!!

Listing Agents:

Katy Rosecrans
Broker | SMI Real Estate
541-905-1962
__________________
Aaron Drilling
Broker | Senior Home Advisors
971-209-8413

🔥 FOR SALE 🔥NEW DUPLEX!1230 - 1232 49th Av, Sweet Home, OR 6 Bed | 4 Bath $585,000Virtual Tour: https://youtu.be/O48iB_m...
10/10/2026

🔥 FOR SALE 🔥

NEW DUPLEX!
1230 - 1232 49th Av, Sweet Home, OR
6 Bed | 4 Bath
$585,000

Virtual Tour: https://youtu.be/O48iB_mo4lk?si=rJayzQbeyQgYPyyY

New duplex-fully rented. Situated on a large 0.26 acre corner lot. Wonderful floor plan, all single level with three bedrooms and two full bathrooms in each unit. Washer and dryer hook ups. Solid surface countertops in kitchen and bathrooms. LVP flooring and carpet. One car garage for each side. Plenty of extra parking in the driveway and on street. Both units come with a range, microhood, dishwasher and refrigerator. Tenants on month to month leases.

More Info: https://zsvc.paragon.ice.com/s/goto/TOerZeGqBMA

Call to schedule a showing today!

Listing Agent:
Katy Rosecrans
Broker | SMI Real Estate
541-905-1962

🏡 SOLD! 🎉Congratulations to my buyer on purchase of their new home in Lebanon! Here’s to an exciting new chapter and all...
10/10/2026

🏡 SOLD! 🎉

Congratulations to my buyer on purchase of their new home in Lebanon! Here’s to an exciting new chapter and all the wonderful memories this new home will bring!

If you're thinking of selling your home, or looking to purchase a new one, give me a call! I'd love to help!

Katy Rosecrans
Broker | Stellar Realty Northwest
541-905-1962

🏡 JUST LISTED 🏡2610 Skopil Av, Salem, OR3 Bed | 2 Bath $599,000Virtual Tour: https://youtu.be/sDikrzOTrdk?si=ApyRTfDfPd-...
10/10/2026

🏡 JUST LISTED 🏡

2610 Skopil Av, Salem, OR
3 Bed | 2 Bath
$599,000

Virtual Tour: https://youtu.be/sDikrzOTrdk?si=ApyRTfDfPd-pU0xX

Lovely mid-century home located on a large corner lot in South Salem. The main level features the main living room with walls of windows, dining room and kitchen. Just a couple steps down the hall are three large bedrooms and a full bathroom. The lower level of the home has a great additional living space with a wet bar, storage room, utilities and full bathroom. Huge deck for taking in the views!

More Info: https://zsvc.paragon.ice.com/s/goto/IZEwrtm2XV

Call to schedule a showing today!!

Listing Agents:
Katy Rosecrans
Broker | SMI Real Estate
541-905-1962
__________________
Aaron Drilling
Broker | Senior Home Advisors
971-209-8413

Address

2532 Santiam Highway SE #161
Albany, OR
97322

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Oregon 360 Real Estate Group posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category