Deborah Rodriguez Realtor Angola Indiana

Call Directions Contact the business

Deborah Rodriguez Realtor Angola Indiana Serving the Real Estate needs for Northern Indiana, making your search
a HOME!

Just Listed: 6171 W South Lake Gage Drive, Angola, IN 46703 - $899,000Experience lake living at its finest on beautiful ...
10/08/2026

Just Listed: 6171 W South Lake Gage Drive, Angola, IN 46703 - $899,000
Experience lake living at its finest on beautiful Lake Gage! Built in 1999, this well-designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is perfectly positioned to capture breathtaking lake views and an abundance of natural light. The open-concept floor plan features spacious living areas and a thoughtful, angled design that maximizes the waterfront setting. Situated on a large lot, this property offers plenty of outdoor space for entertaining, recreation, and enjoying the lake lifestyle. The home is being...

More Info: https://drodriguez.mikethomasrealtor.com/property/MLS-7285474961915547872-202641829

Just Listed: 3010 W Sycamore Beach Road, Angola, IN 46703 - $174,900Looking for a totally redone cabin by the lake? This...
09/15/2026

Just Listed: 3010 W Sycamore Beach Road, Angola, IN 46703 - $174,900
Looking for a totally redone cabin by the lake? This cutie is located on Crooked Lake. The home was taken down to the studs and rebuilt with everything new, Windows, flooring, appliances, heating, cooling and the 1 car attached garage can be living space in the summer with the epoxy flooring and cabinets I bedroom, den, extra-large living and kitchen area with 2 new baths This home does not have any lake access.

More Info: https://drodriguez.mikethomasrealtor.com/property/MLS-7281115861248425583-202638153

09/01/2026

Don’t let this go by, lakefront home with plenty of room to grow. Open House Sunday September 13th 1-3@

Just Listed: 1001 Hickory Hills Drive, Angola, IN 46703 - $299,900Nestled on a spacious ½-acre lot, this inviting 4-bedr...
07/23/2026

Just Listed: 1001 Hickory Hills Drive, Angola, IN 46703 - $299,900
Nestled on a spacious ½-acre lot, this inviting 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of country living and in-town convenience. The roof is brand new this year and boiler system only 1 year old. Enjoy plenty of room to spread out with a comfortable family room, bright and relaxing sunroom, and a full unfinished basement ready for storage, hobbies, or future expansion. Outside, you'll find a dream setup for car enthusiasts, hobbyists, and outdoor adventurers alike with an ...

More Info: https://drodriguez.mikethomasrealtor.com/property/MLS-7288019172746822309-202629678

07/01/2026

Come view this home with a price Reduction. Barton Lake is a spring fed fun Lake. This home offers a level lot and totally updated. Schedule to see it soon.

Address

1870 W 200 N
Angola, IN
46703

Telephone

+12603166148

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Deborah Rodriguez Realtor Angola Indiana posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Deborah Rodriguez Realtor Angola Indiana:

Share

Category