BEVERLY HILLS REAL ESTATE

Directions Website Contact the business

BEVERLY HILLS REAL ESTATE A media-first brokerage in Beverly Hills. Built for agents who see what’s next. DRE 02448833
beverlyhills-realestate.la

ON THE MARKET | 218 Alta Ave | $9,995,000Private showings are open — DM us to book yoursReady for front-row seats to eve...
09/15/2026

ON THE MARKET | 218 Alta Ave | $9,995,000

Private showings are open — DM us to book yours

Ready for front-row seats to every California sunset? This contemporary Santa Monica estate opens through a custom glass door to soaring ceilings and walls of glass, crowned by a rooftop balcony with jetliner ocean views, just steps from the beach.

North of Montana, Santa Monica, CA
4 Beds | 5 Baths | 4,906 Sq. Ft.

Listing courtesy of Aaron Kirman, Christie’s International Real Estate SoCal

ON THE MARKET | 1058 N Hillcrest Rd | $9,950,000Ready to own an untouched piece of Trousdale history? Designed by Willia...
09/11/2026

ON THE MARKET | 1058 N Hillcrest Rd | $9,950,000

Ready to own an untouched piece of Trousdale history? Designed by William R. Stephenson in 1960, this meticulously preserved mid-century residence sits on nearly an acre — a rarity as new construction increasingly dominates the neighborhood.

📍 Beverly Hills, CA
5 Beds | 6 Baths | 4,157 Sq. Ft.

Interested in a private showing?
DM us or email [email protected]

Listing courtesy of Aaron Kirman, Christie’s International RE SoCal

We are now officially a real estate brokerage
09/10/2026

We are now officially a real estate brokerage

ON THE MARKET | 1 Electra Ct | $49,000,000Ready to build the greatest promontory in Los Angeles? Set on 12.2 private acr...
09/07/2026

ON THE MARKET | 1 Electra Ct | $49,000,000

Ready to build the greatest promontory in Los Angeles? Set on 12.2 private acres, this rare compound commands unobstructed views from Downtown LA and the Griffith Observatory to the Pacific — with plans for an approximately 35,000-square-foot residence by AUX Architecture.

📍 Los Angeles, CA
4.46 Acres Lot

Interested in a private showing?
DM us or email [email protected]

Listing courtesy of Branden & Rayni Williams

ON THE MARKET | 2644 Eden Pl | $15,500,000Ready to disappear into your own private world? Edenland is a rare 1.64-acre e...
09/05/2026

ON THE MARKET | 2644 Eden Pl | $15,500,000

Ready to disappear into your own private world? Edenland is a rare 1.64-acre estate by mid-century architect Hal Levitt, complete with two detached guest houses, a private recording studio, and a lit tennis court woven through mature gardens.

📍 Beverly Hills, CA
10 Beds | 11 Baths | 8,150 Sq. Ft.
Listing courtesy of Aaron Kirman

Interested in a private showing?
DM us or email [email protected]

ON THE MARKET | 27715 Pacific Coast Hwy | $48,000,000Ready to call the Malibu coastline home? Designed by Swiss architec...
09/04/2026

ON THE MARKET | 27715 Pacific Coast Hwy | $48,000,000

Ready to call the Malibu coastline home? Designed by Swiss architect Roger Kurath, Vela commands nearly 7 acres of unobstructed ocean views, with an infinity pool, private pickleball court, and a 50-tree avocado orchard.

📍 Malibu, CA
6 Beds | 8 Baths | 11,000 Sq. Ft.
Listing courtesy of Aaron Kirman

Interested in a private showing?
DM us or email [email protected]

ON THE MARKET | 1894 N Stanley Ave | $35,000,000Ready for your own stairway to heaven? This XTEN Architecture design wit...
08/31/2026

ON THE MARKET | 1894 N Stanley Ave | $35,000,000

Ready for your own stairway to heaven? This XTEN Architecture design with interiors by Kravitz Design delivers explosive 270-degree views from downtown to the ocean, plus Disco Volante — a private nightclub built into the home.

📍 Los Angeles, CA
4 Beds | 7 Baths | 10,700 Sq. Ft.
Listing courtesy of Branden & Rayni Williams

Ready to see it for yourself?
DM us or email [email protected]

ON THE MARKET | 8899 Beverly Blvd   | $12,995,000Ready to live above it all? Set high above the iconic 8899 Beverly, flo...
08/26/2026

ON THE MARKET | 8899 Beverly Blvd | $12,995,000

Ready to live above it all? Set high above the iconic 8899 Beverly, floor-to-ceiling glass frames Beverly Hills, the Pacific Design Center, and the Hollywood Hills, while a Swiss-made Vitrocsa glazing system dissolves the line between indoors and out.

📍 West Hollywood, CA
2 Beds | 4 Baths | 4,264 Sq. Ft.
Listing courtesy of James Harris

Interested in touring this residence?
DM us or email [email protected]

ON THE MARKET | 1140 Summit Dr | $34,800,000Would you build your legacy here? Set directly across from the legendary Pic...
08/25/2026

ON THE MARKET | 1140 Summit Dr | $34,800,000

Would you build your legacy here? Set directly across from the legendary Pickfair Estate, this Thomas Schoos-designed residence unites architectural concrete, glass, and timber into one composition, with a 50-foot motorized glass wall opening onto panoramic city views.

📍 Beverly Hills, CA
7 Beds | 8 Baths | 11,852 Sq. Ft.

Interested in touring this estate?
DM us or email [email protected]

Address

Beverly Hills, CA

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when BEVERLY HILLS REAL ESTATE posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to BEVERLY HILLS REAL ESTATE:

Shortcuts

Share

Category