Milwaukee REIA Mentoring

Milwaukee REIA Mentoring Local real estate coaching for investors in the Milwaukee, WI area since 2010. Local experts, local

We provide local Real Estate Coaching for investors in the Greater Milwaukee Area.

The Expo was one night, mentoring is the next step.If last Tuesday got you thinking about taking your real estate invest...
07/21/2026

The Expo was one night, mentoring is the next step.

If last Tuesday got you thinking about taking your real estate investing more seriously, we want to hear from you.

One-on-one coaching. Real coaches. Real Milwaukee deals.

Learn how the program works: https://reia.app/7277D48T40

The Expo was one night. What comes next?Milwaukee REIA Mentoring is for people ready to build a real real estate investi...
07/16/2026

The Expo was one night. What comes next?

Milwaukee REIA Mentoring is for people ready to build a real real estate investing business — not just learn about it.

Learn how it works: https://reia.app/7277D48T40

Milwaukee REIA Mentoring is not for everyone.Not for people still deciding if real estate is for them.Not for people who...
07/09/2026

Milwaukee REIA Mentoring is not for everyone.

Not for people still deciding if real estate is for them.
Not for people who want to figure it out alone.
Not for people who aren't ready to take consistent action.

It IS for people who are serious and ready to work the Milwaukee market with real coaches.

Learn how it works: https://reia.app/7277D48T40

What do the coaches inside Milwaukee REIA Mentoring actually do?Eric Lundberg (Founder / Marketing & Business Mentor): b...
07/07/2026

What do the coaches inside Milwaukee REIA Mentoring actually do?

Eric Lundberg (Founder / Marketing & Business Mentor): business strategy, entity formation, list building, direct mail and hustle marketing.

Bryan Falk-Steinmetz (Acquisition Coach): lead to contract, seller calls, scripts, paperwork and contract review.

Doug Weston (Disposition Coach): renovation planning, contractor management, project budgets and selling the property.

Jeff Nigh (Action & Business Coach): goals, flipping strategy, marketing and accountability.

Four coaches. One program.

Apply here: https://reia.app/7277D48T40

Milwaukee REIA Mentoring accepts a limited number of students per cohort, by design.Every student gets real attention, r...
06/24/2026

Milwaukee REIA Mentoring accepts a limited number of students per cohort, by design.

Every student gets real attention, real coaching, and real accountability. That only works at the right scale.

If you've been thinking about it, the application takes 10 minutes and there's no commitment in filling it out.

Apply now: https://reia.app/7277D48T40

06/17/2026

Is Milwaukee REIA Mentoring right for you?

Great fit if you:
✅ Want to build an actual investing business, not just learn theory
✅ Are ready to put in real work
✅ Can commit $500+/month to marketing
✅ Want coaches actively closing deals in Milwaukee

Not a fit if you want passive learning or results without effort.

Apply here: https://reia.app/7277D48T40

Gavin is 19. He just closed his first deal.He graduated high school, skipped the traditional path, and joined Milwaukee ...
06/11/2026

Gavin is 19. He just closed his first deal.

He graduated high school, skipped the traditional path, and joined Milwaukee REIA Mentoring full time. No college, no waiting. He found a property on the MLS, navigated a sensitive seller situation, an elderly woman still living in the home, handled it with patience, and closed.

The renovation is now underway.

"It's just been so surreal. I've learned so much."

"The biggest value is absolutely the coaches. They're always just so willing to help and jump in."

He's our youngest student. Deal #1 is done. There's a lot of road ahead.

If you've been waiting for the right age or the right amount of experience, Gavin's story is a good reminder that neither of those things is what actually gets you started.

👉 See how the program works: https://reia.app/8059H48W80

What separates investors who close deals from those who just study them? A real system and real guidance.In Milwaukee RE...
06/09/2026

What separates investors who close deals from those who just study them? A real system and real guidance.

In Milwaukee REIA Mentoring:
→ A coach joins your first 3 seller appointments
→ Live deal review sessions with your cohort
→ Guaranteed funding for coach-approved deals
→ A Milwaukee investor community around you

The results are real because the process is real.

Apply now: https://reia.app/7277D48T40

Real results from Milwaukee REIA Mentoring students:💬 "The coaching program was exactly what I (and Doug) needed to take...
06/04/2026

Real results from Milwaukee REIA Mentoring students:

💬 "The coaching program was exactly what I (and Doug) needed to take the next step!"
— Student

💬 "You can take a lot of that out by joining something like this. Learn from other people's mistakes."
— Student

💬 "The coaching program helped me a great deal. It gave me the confidence to know how to market for and talk to motivated sellers. "
— Student

Results like these don't happen by accident. They happen with the right structure.

Apply now: https://reia.app/7277D48T40

What if you didn't have to figure out real estate investing on your own?Milwaukee REIA Mentoring is a hands-on coaching ...
06/02/2026

What if you didn't have to figure out real estate investing on your own?

Milwaukee REIA Mentoring is a hands-on coaching program built for action takers. Here's what's included:

🎯 1-on-1 coaching from local Milwaukee experts
📋 A personalized marketing plan
🏠 Your coach joins your first 3 seller appointments
💰 Deal funding access through REIA Hard Money
📚 Self-paced training + live weekly group sessions

Apply now: https://reia.app/7277D48T40

Address

12660 W. North Avenue
Brookfield, WI
53005

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 3pm
Tuesday 9am - 3pm
Wednesday 9am - 3pm
Thursday 9am - 3pm
Friday 9am - 12pm

Telephone

+14149497342

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Milwaukee REIA Mentoring posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category