Smith Rentals Maine, LLC

Directions Website Contact the business

Smith Rentals Maine, LLC We are a property management company that owns properties from Presque isle to Fort Kent maine

Looking for a short term rental in Presque Isle, maine?
10/09/2026

Looking for a short term rental in Presque Isle, maine?

Charming 3 bedroom house in town in Presque Isle.

3 Bedroom Apartment for rentCaribou, MaineFirst Floor1,250.00 per month1,250.00 security deposit Included- water/sewer, ...
09/15/2026

3 Bedroom Apartment for rent
Caribou, Maine
First Floor

1,250.00 per month
1,250.00 security deposit

Included- water/sewer, house hold trash, snow plowing, lawn care.

Not included- electricity or heat. Heat is electric.

No dogs.

1,200 sqft Apartment
Full kitchen with dishwasher
Washer/Dryer hook ups
Built in AC

Please fill out application.
Application must be completely filled out.
https://forms.gle/ifZBzmbJ9jjLmgmT9

09/08/2026
2 bedroom apartment Fort kent Maine.$1,100 rent$1,100 security deposit Included - Electricity, heat, water, sewer, trash...
09/07/2026

2 bedroom apartment
Fort kent Maine.

$1,100 rent
$1,100 security deposit

Included - Electricity, heat, water, sewer, trash, lawn care.

Not included- internet

Private entrance.

Center of town walking distance to everything

Please fill out application. https://forms.gle/ifZBzmbJ9jjLmgmT9

One bedroom apartment available for rent in Caribou maine.900.00 rent900.00 security deposit 1,800.00 to move inIncluded...
05/04/2026

One bedroom apartment available for rent in Caribou maine.

900.00 rent
900.00 security deposit
1,800.00 to move in

Included- heat, water, sewer, snow removal, trash, lawn care.

Not included- internet, electricity

Address

Caribou, ME
04736

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Smith Rentals Maine, LLC posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Smith Rentals Maine, LLC:

Shortcuts

Share

Category