Modha Realty, Inc

Call Directions Website

Modha Realty, Inc Your local Real Estate experts guiding you through the process of home buying or selling. We are here to help you acheive your dream of home ownership!

Here at Modha Realty, we provide the most professional, informative, loyal and dedicated service in the industry. The best interests of our clients will always come first and we will place the clients’ concerns ahead of our own in each and every transaction, as we are dedicated to the development of long-term client relationships! Our team-approach philosophy ensures your needs are important to each and every member of our organization. Our goal is to make the buying and selling of real estate as cost effective as possible while maintaining the highest level of service. We strive to provide accurate and up-to-date information, skilled analysis and sound real estate advice. As always, we continually explore new ideas and technology, to make the selling and buying of real estate faster, less costly, and easier. Please contact us if you have any questions regarding home buying or selling!

Check out our brand NEW listing in the city of Pico Rivera, CA!Offered at $735,000Click the link below for more informat...
10/08/2026

Check out our brand NEW listing in the city of Pico Rivera, CA!

Offered at $735,000

Click the link below for more information.

Welcome to this inviting 3-bedroom, 1-bath home featuring a private swimming pool and spacious backyard, perfect for enjoying sunny Southern California days, hosting family gatherings, and creating lasting memories. Inside, the home offers an upgraded kitchen with granite countertops, an updated bat...

Look for our booth tonight at the International Street Fair in Artesia!If you’re interested in purchasing, selling or pr...
10/03/2026

Look for our booth tonight at the International Street Fair in Artesia!

If you’re interested in purchasing, selling or property management, we can answer all of your questions so be sure to stop by!

09/28/2026

Our current Listings:

Modha Realty, Inc.

Please click the link below for more information.

Make your dream home happen with OneHome™. Browse properties, find rates on mortgages and insurance, and collaborate with your real estate agent in one place.

Just Sold this amazing home in the city of Chino, CA!Sold Price - $720,000Represented Buyer If you’re interested in buyi...
09/25/2026

Just Sold this amazing home in the city of Chino, CA!

Sold Price - $720,000

Represented Buyer

If you’re interested in buying or selling a home, get in touch with us today!

This desirable College Park residence offers exceptional privacy in a unique setting with no side neighbor and picturesque, tree-lined streets reminiscent of East Coast living. Step inside and immediately feel the inviting atmosphere created by rich wood flooring and neutral wall colors throughout t...

09/20/2026
Home for Sale in Buena Park, CAOffered at $950,000Open House Saturday 9/19 - 12 to 4 pmSunday 9/20 - 12 to 3 pmClick the...
09/18/2026

Home for Sale in Buena Park, CA

Offered at $950,000

Open House
Saturday 9/19 - 12 to 4 pm
Sunday 9/20 - 12 to 3 pm

Click the link below for more information.

Welcome to this well-maintained and remodeled single-story home located in a highly convenient Buena Park neighborhood. This property offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a functional layout suitable for everyday living. Large bonus room can be converted into a junior ADU or a 4th bedroom. The hom...

Just Sold this amazing home in city of Los Angeles, CA!Sold Price - $460,000Represented Buyer If you’re interested in pu...
09/05/2026

Just Sold this amazing home in city of Los Angeles, CA!

Sold Price - $460,000

Represented Buyer

If you’re interested in purchasing or selling a home, get in touch with us today!

TOP FLOOR! TWO PARKING SPACES!1 bedroom condo with bonus office/guest space.Welcome to your serene retreat in the heart of Brentwood! Unlock the incredible potentail of this space and customize every detail to suit your style. This top floor condo offers a peaceful escape with a private garden view....

Address

17315 Studebaker Road 300E
Cerritos, CA
90703

Opening Hours

Monday 8:30am - 5pm
Tuesday 8:30am - 5pm
Wednesday 8:30am - 5pm
Thursday 8:30am - 5pm
Friday 8:30am - 5pm

Telephone

+15624127765

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Modha Realty, Inc posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category