Excell Property Management

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Excell Property Management Ex-cell is a full service rental co. With 30+ yrs experience we are "Dedicated to your Peace Of Mind" WE ARE EXPANDING OUR PORTFOLIO AND SERVICABLE AREAS!!

We are now providing vacation rental services. We are also servicing surrounding areas from Sandpoint to Worley. If you have a rental you would like us to manage call us today!
208-676-0900

10/29/2026

🧡 🦃 EX-CELL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT'S THANKSGIVING GIVEBACK! 🦃 🧡
This Thanksgiving, Ex-cell Property Management wants to spread a little extra love, hope, and kindness to families in our community! ❤
We are excited to GIVE AWAY THANKSGIVING MEALS TO FAMILIES IN NEED to help make their holiday a little brighter! 🦃 🍽 ❤
✨ DO YOU KNOW A FAMILY WHO COULD USE A HELPING HAND THIS THANKSGIVING?
We invite you to nominate a family who may be going through a difficult time and could use a little extra support this holiday season. 🧡
📩 HOW TO NOMINATE:
Send us a private message on Facebook with the family's name, address, phone number and a brief explanation of why you are nominating them.
✨ PLEASE LIKE AND SHARE THIS POST!
🗳 DRAWING WILL BE NOVEMBER 20TH!
🚗 PICK-UP AT OUR OFFICE OR WE CAN DELIVER TO YOU DOOR!
Let's come together as a community to spread kindness, share blessings, and remind families that they are not alone. Sometimes, a little help can make a BIG difference! 🙏 🧡
With love,
EX-CELL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT 🧡

Send a message to learn more

10/27/2026
12357 W Moorfield Ave-House in Post Falls3 bedroom2.5 bathrooms$3,495 per month
10/27/2026

12357 W Moorfield Ave-House in Post Falls
3 bedroom
2.5 bathrooms
$3,495 per month

2600 French Gulch  #10 SHOP-In CDA $1,295 per month
10/27/2026

2600 French Gulch #10 SHOP-In CDA
$1,295 per month

2834 N 14th Pl-Townhouse in CDA2 bedroom2.5 Bathrooms$1,695 per month
10/27/2026

2834 N 14th Pl-Townhouse in CDA
2 bedroom
2.5 Bathrooms
$1,695 per month

424 Miles-Duplex in Hayden2 bedrooms1 bath$1,695 per month
10/27/2026

424 Miles-Duplex in Hayden
2 bedrooms
1 bath
$1,695 per month

10262 Camp Court-Duplex in Hayden2 bedroom1 bath$1,695 per month
10/27/2026

10262 Camp Court-Duplex in Hayden
2 bedroom
1 bath
$1,695 per month

10/26/2026

✨Do you know someone looking for a new home? Ex-cell Property Management is excited to announce, you will receive $250.00 dollars for every Qualified Tenant(s) you send to us!! Let our experienced team find the perfect home for you! Give us a call at 208-676-0900 or stop by and see us at the office located at 128 E Locust Ave, Suite B in Coeur d' Alene. 🏠

Share, share, share! Your new home awaits!!
🧡

Send a message to learn more

10/22/2026

✨EX-CELL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT🏠
Is Happy to announce, you will receive $500 for every referral you send our way that signs a 1 Year contract! 📝

Looking to buy or rent a new home? 🔑
Maybe considering a new Management company?
Ex-cell has your back!
Stop by our office or give us a call 📲

Tag & Share!! ❤

10/15/2026

🧡 🦃 EX-CELL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT'S THANKSGIVING GIVEBACK! 🦃 🧡

This Thanksgiving, Ex-cell Property Management wants to spread a little extra love, hope, and kindness to families in our community! ❤

We are excited to GIVE AWAY THANKSGIVING MEALS TO FAMILIES IN NEED to help make their holiday a little brighter! 🦃 🍽 ❤

✨ DO YOU KNOW A FAMILY WHO COULD USE A HELPING HAND THIS THANKSGIVING?

We invite you to nominate a family who may be going through a difficult time and could use a little extra support this holiday season. 🧡

📩 HOW TO NOMINATE:
Send us a private message on Facebook with the family's name, address, phone number and a brief explanation of why you are nominating them.

✨ PLEASE LIKE AND SHARE THIS POST!

🗳 DRAWING WILL BE NOVEMBER 20TH!
🚗 PICK-UP AT OUR OFFICE OR WE CAN DELIVER TO YOU DOOR!

Let's come together as a community to spread kindness, share blessings, and remind families that they are not alone. Sometimes, a little help can make a BIG difference! 🙏 🧡

With love,
EX-CELL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT 🧡

Address

128 E Locust Avenue Suite B
Coeur D'alene, ID
83814

Opening Hours

Monday 8:30am - 5pm
Tuesday 8:30am - 5pm
Wednesday 8:30am - 5pm
Thursday 8:30am - 5pm
Friday 8:30am - 4pm

Telephone

+12086760900

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Excell Property Management posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Excell Property Management:

Share

Nearby realtors & realty services