MatchLink Realty

Call Directions Website Contact the business

MatchLink Realty Drew is a HUSBAND to Lindsay, a DAD to Grayson, Sullivan, & Addison, and a REALTOR to many. Top 1%
(1)

09/25/2026

📍 10774 Brixton Ln, Fishers, IN
💲 $509,900

Just listed in Spyglass Hill! 🏡 This 4 bed, 2.5 bath home has been refreshed nearly top to bottom. You’ll find a 2024 kitchen with granite and stainless appliances, a vaulted primary suite with a renovated spa-style bath, a finished basement with a rec room and exercise room, and new carpet, paint, and an upstairs laundry room updated in 2026. Out back, a pergola-covered patio and deck overlook a fully fenced yard with mature trees. 🌳

🏫 Hamilton Southeastern Schools
🗓️ Open House: Saturday 9/26, 12–2 PM

DM or call Drew at 317-491-5930 for details!

➡️ Swipe to see why this is one you’ve been looking for!🏡 6279 Dover Ct, Fishers, IN 46038Offered at $525,000Beautifully...
09/02/2026

➡️ Swipe to see why this is one you’ve been looking for!
🏡 6279 Dover Ct, Fishers, IN 46038
Offered at $525,000

Beautifully updated 4-bed, 2.5-bath home on a quiet cul-de-sac in Oxford Park! ✨ Updated kitchen with island, cozy family room with fireplace, spa-like primary suite, and a finished basement for rec/media space. 🛁🎮

Enjoy a fully fenced backyard with screened porch, patio & firepit. 🌳 New flooring, fresh paint & new heat pump/furnace/AC — move-in ready!

New flooring throughout, fresh paint, new dishwasher, and a brand-new heat pump, furnace & AC — this one’s move-in ready!

🌲 40 ACRES OF PURE OUTDOOR MAGIC 🌲📍 8600 Buffalo Rd, Poland, IN💰 $750,000Tucked away in Owen County, this log cabin retr...
07/24/2026

🌲 40 ACRES OF PURE OUTDOOR MAGIC 🌲

📍 8600 Buffalo Rd, Poland, IN

💰 $750,000

Tucked away in Owen County, this log cabin retreat is a hunter’s & angler’s dream come true 🎣🦌

✨ 2 stocked fishing lakes (bass, bluegill, catfish + more!)
✨ 2 deer stands + trails winding through 40 private acres
✨ Shooting range for rifles/handguns + sporting clays area
✨ 3 bed, 3.5 bath cabin w/ soaring wood ceilings & stone fireplace
✨ Geothermal system, Generac-ready, full security setup
✨ Detached garage/workshop + long private drive
✨ Freshly restained exterior (2025) ✅

DM or call Drew Schroeder for a private showing 📲 317-491-5930

✨ $650,000 ✨Former model home perfection is now available at 2090 W Bedrock Ln, Greenfield! This meticulously maintained...
05/28/2026

✨ $650,000 ✨Former model home perfection is now available at 2090 W Bedrock Ln, Greenfield! This meticulously maintained gem checks every box — main floor primary suite, soaring natural light, cozy fireplace, and a chef’s kitchen with a large island made for gathering. Work from home in style in the dedicated office with French doors, then unwind on the gorgeous patio overlooking your private, fenced-in yard. 🏡

This is the one you’ve been waiting for. Every detail, every upgrade, every inch — done right.

📍 2090 W Bedrock Ln | Greenfield, IN 📲 DM or call to schedule your private showing!

🏡✨ Welcome to 4610 Hickory Court, Zionsville!Nestled on nearly half an acre in one of Zionsville’s most sought-after nei...
05/28/2026

🏡✨ Welcome to 4610 Hickory Court, Zionsville!

Nestled on nearly half an acre in one of Zionsville’s most sought-after neighborhoods, this stunning home offers beautifully appointed living space. With 4 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, an oversized garage, and a private lot made for entertaining — this home is the total package.

🌳 Quiet cul-de-sac setting 🛏️ 4 bedrooms | 4.5 baths 💰 Listed at $950,000 🏫 Zionsville Community Schools

Luxury living in Zionsville at its finest. 📩 DM for details or to schedule your private showing!

LuxuryLiving NewListing DreamHome RealEstate IndianaHomes

🏠60 Meridian Pl., Indpls ⭐️Offered at $950,000This stunning 3-bed, 3.5-bath corner lot home in one of Indy’s most covete...
05/07/2026

🏠60 Meridian Pl., Indpls
⭐️Offered at $950,000
This stunning 3-bed, 3.5-bath corner lot home in one of Indy’s most coveted neighborhoods is the definition of turnkey luxury. Hardwood floors, a gourmet kitchen with genuine marble and custom cabinetry, main-floor laundry — every detail was considered.
Upstairs, a massive primary suite awaits with a spa-worthy en suite (hello, Waterworks 🛁) — or convert the entire level into a second living space with coffee bar. Your call.
The fully finished basement brings even more: second kitchen with quartz counters, a bedroom, full bath, and laundry — perfect for entertaining or multigenerational living.
New Pella windows. Dual HVAC. Skylights with built-in blinds. Waterproofed basement. Nothing left to do but move in. 🔑

Address

11650 Lantern #221
Fishers, IN
46038

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when MatchLink Realty posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to MatchLink Realty:

Shortcuts

Share

Category