Heather Culler, Realtor

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Heather Culler, Realtor Helping you find home.

Looking for something fun to do this fall? 🍂Here are a few Lake Country favorites to add to your October list. 🎃🍎🍁Save t...
10/16/2026

Looking for something fun to do this fall? 🍂

Here are a few Lake Country favorites to add to your October list. 🎃🍎🍁

Save this post and share it with someone who loves fall!

Just Listed: TBD S Old 27, Ashley, IN 46705 - $139,900Discover the perfect setting for your future home on this 7.57 acr...
10/13/2026

Just Listed: TBD S Old 27, Ashley, IN 46705 - $139,900
Discover the perfect setting for your future home on this 7.57 acre building lot located in Steuben County. Offering a beautiful blend of open space and natural surroundings, this property provides ample room for a custom home, recreational use, or a private retreat. Enjoy the peaceful rural atmosphere while remaining conveniently close to Angola, I-69, and major travel routes. The generous acreage allows for privacy, flexibility in site placement, and potential for outbuildings, gardens, or...

More Info: https://hculler.mikethomasrealtor.com/property/MLS-7286932141536352440-202642444

Just Listed: 705 B Arcadia Court, Kendallville, IN 46755 - $259,900Welcome to 705 B Arcadia Court in Kendallville! This ...
10/12/2026

Just Listed: 705 B Arcadia Court, Kendallville, IN 46755 - $259,900
Welcome to 705 B Arcadia Court in Kendallville! This inviting 2-bedroom, 2-full-bath home is full of charm and features a stunning four-season room that's sure to impress! Beautiful windows flood the space with natural light, while cedar walls and ceiling create a warm, welcoming atmosphere to enjoy year-round. Two spacious living areas provide plenty of room for entertaining. Granite countertops in the kitchen and both bathrooms add a stylish touch. Additional features include a one-car...

More Info: https://hculler.mikethomasrealtor.com/property/MLS-7283579359904004975-202642255

Cooler weather is coming! 🍂🏡A few simple fall tasks now can help keep your home comfortable and ready for the season ahe...
10/10/2026

Cooler weather is coming! 🍂🏡
A few simple fall tasks now can help keep your home comfortable and ready for the season ahead. Clean up outside, check your heating system, seal up drafts, and don’t forget those outdoor faucets and hoses.
Call 260-450-9515 for any questions!

Thinking about selling this spring? 🍂🏡Fall is a great time to start preparing. Decluttering, making small repairs, fresh...
10/08/2026

Thinking about selling this spring? 🍂🏡
Fall is a great time to start preparing. Decluttering, making small repairs, freshening up paint, and tackling a few exterior projects now can make getting your home market-ready much easier later.
Call 260-450-9515 and let’s talk!

October looks good on a home 🍁🏡Crisp air, changing leaves, cozy porches, and all the little things that make home feel e...
10/01/2026

October looks good on a home 🍁🏡
Crisp air, changing leaves, cozy porches, and all the little things that make home feel extra special this time of year.
Hello, October. 🧡

Just Listed: 6485 E US Highway 20, Angola, IN 46703 - $249,900Charming farmhouse living in a fantastic location just min...
09/28/2026

Just Listed: 6485 E US Highway 20, Angola, IN 46703 - $249,900
Charming farmhouse living in a fantastic location just minutes from Angola! This 3-bedroom home is full of warmth and character, featuring beautiful hardwood floors and a spacious eat-in kitchen with plenty of room to gather. The large kitchen offers great functionality for everyday living and entertaining. An attached 2-car garage with a wood burner adds even more convenience and versatility. Enjoy the feel of country living while still being close to shopping, dining, schools, and all that...

More Info: https://hculler.mikethomasrealtor.com/property/MLS-7289360828186672032-202640106

Address

2575 N State Road 9
Lagrange, IN
46761

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Heather Culler, Realtor posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Heather Culler, Realtor:

Shortcuts

Share

Category