Jolie Hillyer

Call Directions Website

Jolie Hillyer Realtor at Coldwell Banker Professionals

Welcome to 12011 Hopcraft Road, Onondaga, MI 49264$370,000| 7 bedrooms| 3 full baths| 4,040 SqftThis ranch style home fe...
10/06/2026

Welcome to 12011 Hopcraft Road, Onondaga, MI 49264

$370,000| 7 bedrooms| 3 full baths| 4,040 Sqft

This ranch style home features:
-Formal dining room
-Walk in pantry in kitchen
-Full unfinished basement with egress windows
-Nestled on 1.46 acres and more!

MLS #299656

Jolie Hillyer
REALTOR®
Coldwell Banker Professionals 📱517-420-0557
📧 [email protected]

Jessica Hillyer
Associate Broker
📱 (517) 420-8227
📧 [email protected]
🔗 jessicahillyerhomes.com

🏆 Jessica Hillyer Homes
2025 Top Unit Producer- CBP Listing Agent of the year
2025 International Presidents Elite Award- Top 2% of Coldwell Banker Agents Worldwide

🏘️ Come see me at my Open House! I’ll be at 285 Poplar Lane in Mason today from 4:00-5:30 PM. Come take a look around, a...
08/20/2026

🏘️ Come see me at my Open House!

I’ll be at 285 Poplar Lane in Mason today from 4:00-5:30 PM. Come take a look around, ask questions, and see if this could be the one you’ve been looking for! 🏠✨

3 bedrooms • 2.5 bathrooms • 2,664 sq. ft.
Offered at $304,900

Know someone looking for a home in Mason? Send this their way! 🏠✨

📲 Questions? Send me a message!

Jolie Hillyer
REALTOR®
Coldwell Banker Professionals 📱517-420-0557
📧 [email protected]

Jessica Hillyer
Associate Broker
📱 (517) 420-8227
📧 [email protected]
🔗 jessicahillyerhomes.com

🏆 Jessica Hillyer Homes
2025 Top Unit Producer- CBP Listing Agent of the year
2025 International Presidents Elite Award- Top 2% of Coldwell Banker Agents Worldwide

✨NEW LISTING & OPEN HOUSE 🏘️✨Sunday August 16th | 12:00-1:30 PM $304,900Welcome to 285 Poplar Lane in Mason! This 2 stor...
08/12/2026

✨NEW LISTING & OPEN HOUSE 🏘️✨
Sunday August 16th | 12:00-1:30 PM

$304,900

Welcome to 285 Poplar Lane in Mason! This 2 story home features a formal dining room, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, partially finished basement, 2 car attached garage, fenced yard, shed and more!

Jolie Hillyer
REALTOR®
Coldwell Banker Professionals 📱517-420-0557
📧 [email protected]
📍 447 N Canal Road Lansing MI 48917

Investment Opportunity!! Fully rented! 34232 Dayton Court, Westland, MI 48186 | $200,000This duplex features 3 bedrooms,...
07/29/2026

Investment Opportunity!! Fully rented!

34232 Dayton Court, Westland, MI 48186 | $200,000

This duplex features 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and laundry in each unit! Tenants pay gas and electricity. Can be purchased separately or as part of a portfolio with other Westland multi family income properties.

Jolie Hillyer
REALTOR®
📱517-420-0557 📧 [email protected]
🔗joliehillyer.com

Jessica Hillyer
Associate Broker
📱 (517)420-8227
📧 [email protected]
🔗 jessicahillyerhomes.com

🏆 Jessica Hillyer Homes
2025 Top Unit Producer - CBP Listing Agent of the Year
2025 International Presidents Elite Award- Top 2% of Coldwell Banker Agents Worldwide

Coldwell Banker Professionals
📍 447 N Canal Road Lansing MI 48917

07/27/2026
NEW LISTING!!✨📍 2103 Elbridge Court Westland, MI 48186 $300,000 | 4 unit | 2 bedrooms | 1 bath each unit ✔️ vinyl siding...
07/25/2026

NEW LISTING!!✨
📍 2103 Elbridge Court Westland, MI 48186

$300,000 | 4 unit | 2 bedrooms | 1 bath each unit
✔️ vinyl siding
✔️ fenced yard and more!
This property is available for sale individually or as part of a portfolio of Westland multi family income properties!

Jolie Hillyer
REALTOR®
Coldwell Banker Professionals 📱517-420-0557
📧 [email protected]
📍 447 N Canal Road Lansing MI 48917

Jessica Hillyer
Associate Broker
📱 (517) 420-8227
📧 [email protected]
🔗 jessicahillyerhomes.com
🏆 Jessica Hillyer Homes
2025 Top Unit Producer- CBP Listing Agent of the year
2025 International Presidents Elite Award- Top 2% of Coldwell Banker Agents Worldwide

Great opportunity to own this 2 unit income property with garage! $190,000Each unit features 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and ...
07/24/2026

Great opportunity to own this 2 unit income property with garage!
$190,000
Each unit features 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and laundry in unit. One unit has garage for extra storage and parking. Water included in rent!

Jolie Hillyer
REALTOR®
Coldwell Banker Professionals 📱517-420-0557
📧 [email protected]
📍 447 N Canal Road Lansing MI 48917

Jessica Hillyer
Associate Broker
📱 (517) 420-8227
📧 [email protected]
🔗 jessicahillyerhomes.com
🏆 Jessica Hillyer Homes
2025 Top Unit Producer- CBP Listing Agent of the year
2025 International Presidents Elite Award- Top 2% of Coldwell Banker Agents Worldwide

910 Monroe Street, Carleton, MI 48117 $275,000Great Opportunity to own history (the oldest commercial building in Carlet...
07/16/2026

910 Monroe Street, Carleton, MI 48117
$275,000
Great Opportunity to own history (the oldest commercial building in Carleton) and start your own business in downtown Carleton or rent out for additional rental income. The income from tenants will pay your mortgage for you! Upstairs apartments have all new windows (2023). This property consists of 1 COMMERCIAL 1st floor unit and 3 APARTMENTS on the 2nd floor. Two 1-bedroom apartments and One studio apartment. Commercial unit is currently vacant. All 3 Apartments are currently rented.

Jolie Hillyer
REALTOR®
Coldwell Banker Professionals 📱517-420-0557
📧 [email protected]
📍 447 N Canal Road Lansing MI 48917

06/25/2026
Country living at its finest! 🌳🏡📍2609 Battle Creek Rd, Charlotte MI 💰 $575,000🛏️ 6 Bedrooms🛁 5 Bathrooms🌾 20.5 AcresThis...
05/22/2026

Country living at its finest! 🌳🏡

📍2609 Battle Creek Rd, Charlotte MI
💰 $575,000
🛏️ 6 Bedrooms
🛁 5 Bathrooms
🌾 20.5 Acres

This property offers room to grow, entertain, and enjoy the peace and privacy of country living—all while being conveniently located near Charlotte amenities.

Thinking about making a move? Send us a message to schedule your showing.🏠

Need financing information? Derek Brickley with Gold Star Mortgage and I would be happy to help guide you through the process.

Derek Brickley
Mortgage Advisor
NMLS #2450327
M: 734-645-7722
E: [email protected]
W: www.goldstarfinancial.com

Gold Star Mortgage Financial Group | NMLS #3446
2350 Green Road | Suite 100B | Ann Arbor, MI 48105

Jolie Hillyer
REALTOR®
Coldwell Banker Professionals 📱517-420-0557
📧 [email protected]

Jessica Hillyer
Associate Broker
📱 (517) 420-8227
📧 [email protected]
🔗 jessicahillyerhomes.com

🏆 Jessica Hillyer Homes
2025 Top Unit Producer- CBP Listing Agent of the year
2025 International Presidents Elite Award- Top 2% of Coldwell Banker Agents Worldwide

Address

447 N Canal Road
Lansing, MI
48917

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Jolie Hillyer posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category