Engel & Völkers Las Vegas

Call Directions Website

Engel & Völkers Las Vegas Engel & Völkers
Las Vegas
♦ Premium residential property
♦ Investment real estate
♦ Yachts
♦ Aircrafts

𝐂𝐥𝐨𝐬𝐞𝐝❗2867 Geary Pl Unit 30061 bd | 1 ba | 761 sq. ft.Closed at $190,000Congratulations to our sellers on the successfu...
10/09/2026

𝐂𝐥𝐨𝐬𝐞𝐝❗

2867 Geary Pl Unit 3006
1 bd | 1 ba | 761 sq. ft.
Closed at $190,000

Congratulations to our sellers on the successful closing! We are thankful to have guided you through your home selling journey.

Mariah Templeton
NV Lic. S.0179845
📞 702-338-5094
✉ [email protected]
✉ [email protected]

10/08/2026

NO HOA + GOLF COURSE LIVING IN PAHRUMP!

3040 S Spy Glass | $529,888

This spacious home offers 2,363 sq. ft. on a .46-acre lot, directly across from Lake View Executive Golf Course. Enjoy a huge open living and dining area, granite countertops in the kitchen and all bathrooms, and tile and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the living spaces. Solar helps offset energy costs, and there's plenty of RV parking plus a finished 3-car garage. The fenced backyard with privacy slats is a blank canvas for a pool, outdoor kitchen, or garden. With no HOA, this Pahrump home checks all the boxes!

▶️ More listing tours here:
https://www.youtube.com/

Marianne Yoffee, Southern Nevada Real Estate Agent
NV Lic. S.0188966
📞 702-204-3888
✉️ [email protected]

2820 Dawn Crossing Dr | $354,900Welcome to this bеаutіfully updatеd, hard‐to-find 3-bedroom tοwnhomе with an attached ga...
10/08/2026

2820 Dawn Crossing Dr | $354,900

Welcome to this bеаutіfully updatеd, hard‐to-find 3-bedroom tοwnhomе with an attached garage in the heart of Green Valley. The bright, inviting interior features a remodeled kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a functional layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, oversized triple-panel windows bring in abundant natural light and add to the open, airy feel. Just outside, a private patio offers the perfect space to relax, dine, or enjoy your morning coffee. A sparkling pool near the neighborhood entrance adds another great amenity to enjoy. Beautifully maintained and move-in ready, this Green Valley gem offers comfort, convenience, and a great location!

Belen Clark
📞 702-278-8065
NV Lic: BS.0147085.LLC | PM.0168642.DES
📧 [email protected]
📧 [email protected]

𝐎𝐩𝐞𝐧 𝐇𝐨𝐮𝐬𝐞 🏡 ✨2629 Adesso Pl | Price: $555,000Friday, October 9th | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PMStunning 2-story home with bright, ...
10/07/2026

𝐎𝐩𝐞𝐧 𝐇𝐨𝐮𝐬𝐞 🏡 ✨

2629 Adesso Pl | Price: $555,000
Friday, October 9th | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Stunning 2-story home with bright, open-concept design.

Features include:
✨ Two-tone cabinetry with quartz countertops
✨ Stainless steel appliances
✨ Solar panels for energy efficiency
✨ Fully finished backyard with desert landscaping
✨ Vivint smart home security system included
✨ Pre-wired surround sound in living room

Come see it in person. See you at our Open House!

Hosted by:

April Mcclellan
📞 702-984-1119
NV Lic. S.189663
📧 [email protected]

𝐉𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝐋𝐞𝐚𝐬𝐞𝐝❗7727 Scoby Ct3 bd | 2.5 ba | 1,558 sq ftLeased at $2,500/moCongratulations Andrea on successfully leasing 77...
10/07/2026

𝐉𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝐋𝐞𝐚𝐬𝐞𝐝❗

7727 Scoby Ct
3 bd | 2.5 ba | 1,558 sq ft
Leased at $2,500/mo

Congratulations Andrea on successfully leasing 7727 Scoby Ct, representing both the owner and the tenant! Job well-done! 👏👏👏

Andrea Weaver
📞 702-381-9772
NV Lic. S.0191927
✉ [email protected]
✉ [email protected]

Congratulations to Marianne Yoffee, Belen Clark, and Mariah Templeton, our Q3 2026 Top Producers, for closing a combined...
10/07/2026

Congratulations to Marianne Yoffee, Belen Clark, and Mariah Templeton, our Q3 2026 Top Producers, for closing a combined $14,871,703 in sales this quarter! We're so proud of you ladies! 🏆✨

𝐍𝐞𝐰 𝐭𝐨 𝐌𝐚𝐫𝐤𝐞𝐭10773 Briset Ct3 bd | 3 ba | 1,275 sq. ft.Offered at $338,000Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathro...
10/06/2026

𝐍𝐞𝐰 𝐭𝐨 𝐌𝐚𝐫𝐤𝐞𝐭

10773 Briset Ct
3 bd | 3 ba | 1,275 sq. ft.
Offered at $338,000

Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in a gated Northwest Las Vegas community, conveniently located near W Ann Rd and the 215. The main level offers a bright, open layout with luxury vinyl plank flooring downstairs. The kitchen is beautifully appointed with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a modern single-basin sink. Upstairs, find all bedrooms, including a comfortable primary suite with dual vanities, and a walk-in shower. A 2-car garage and tankless water heater add extra convenience. Residents can enjoy a community park and playground, plus easy access to nearby shopping, dining, recreation, and major roadways. Come see everything this Las Vegas townhome has to offer and schedule your private tour today!

Marianne Yoffee, Southern Nevada Real Estate Agent
NV Lic. S.0188966
📞 702-204-3888
✉ [email protected]

𝐏𝐫𝐢𝐜𝐞 𝐈𝐦𝐩𝐫𝐨𝐯𝐞𝐦𝐞𝐧𝐭 🏠2525 Huber Heights Dr3 bd | 3 bat | 2,104 sq. ft.Now at $620,000Exceptional two-story residence situa...
10/06/2026

𝐏𝐫𝐢𝐜𝐞 𝐈𝐦𝐩𝐫𝐨𝐯𝐞𝐦𝐞𝐧𝐭 🏠

2525 Huber Heights Dr
3 bd | 3 bat | 2,104 sq. ft.
Now at $620,000

Exceptional two-story residence situated on an oversized corner lot with a sparkling pool, mountain views, and close proximity to the lake in the highly sought-after Desert Shores community. Featuring 3 bedrooms plus a spacious loft, the versatile floor plan offers generous living spaces designed for both everyday comfort and entertaining. The private balcony off the loft provides the perfect setting to enjoy breathtaking sunsets and surrounding mountain views. Soaring vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light create an open, airy atmosphere throughout the home. Interior highlights include wood-look flooring, plantation shutters, and a well-appointed kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances. The backyard is designed for year-round enjoyment with a covered patio, drop-down shades, and a sparkling pool installed in 2017. Additional improvements include HVAC units replaced in 2022, offering added comfort and peace of mind. Ideally located near the lake, walking paths, parks, dining, and shopping, this exceptional property offers the opportunity to enjoy the best of Desert Shores living.

Mariah Templeton
NV Lic. S.0179845
📞 702-338-5094
✉ [email protected]
✉ [email protected]

𝐏𝐫𝐢𝐜𝐞 𝐈𝐦𝐩𝐫𝐨𝐯𝐞𝐦𝐞𝐧𝐭 🏠2520 W Simkins Rd4 bd | 2 ba | 1,634 sq. ft.Now at $260,000Bring your vision and create your own Pahr...
10/06/2026

𝐏𝐫𝐢𝐜𝐞 𝐈𝐦𝐩𝐫𝐨𝐯𝐞𝐦𝐞𝐧𝐭 🏠

2520 W Simkins Rd
4 bd | 2 ba | 1,634 sq. ft.
Now at $260,000

Bring your vision and create your own Pahrump homestead! This 4-bedroom 2 bathroom home offers a desirable split floor plan with separate living and family room, dining area, and a spacious kitchen featuring abundant counter and cabinet space, center island, and pantry. Situated on 2 fully fenced acres on the north end of Pahrump with beautiful mountain and desert views, there’s plenty of room for RVs, toys, animals, workshops, and outdoor living. Property features RV hookups, private well and septic, a pump house, covered back patio, front deck, storage container, and 2 large sheds offering excellent storage or workshop potential. This fixer-upper is ready for someone to make it their own! Cash buyers welcome, and renovation financing may be available for qualified buyers, ask about lender options. Enjoy wide-open space, privacy, mountain views, and NO HOA!

Marianne Yoffee, Southern Nevada Real Estate Agent
NV Lic. S.0188966
📞 702-204-3888
✉ [email protected]

Address

6181 S. Rainbow Boulevard , Suite 103
Las Vegas, NV
89118

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm

Telephone

+17028995015

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Engel & Völkers Las Vegas posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category