Pentas Homes

Directions Website Contact the business

Pentas Homes A construction and developing company building high quality homes throughout Florida

10/08/2026

A waterfront home with an outdoor kitchen, a den, and modern finishes… for $385K? 👀

Some homes make you rethink what your budget can actually get you.

📍 2026 NW 21st Street, Cape Coral
🏡 Brand-new | No HOA

📩 Message us to see it for yourself.

10/06/2026

¿El banco te dijo que no? ¿Y ahora qué? 🥶

Un “NO” del banco no siempre es un “NO” a tener casa propia. 👀

Owner Financing. Creative Financing. Opciones para self-employed buyers.

En Pentas Homes creemos que no todos los compradores necesitan seguir el mismo camino hacia homeownership.

🏡 Tu situación es diferente. Tu estrategia también puede serlo.

Contáctanos para explorar tus opciones.

10/02/2026

Maybe you don’t need a bigger budget. Maybe you need to look where your budget can go further.

Discover brand-new homes in Cape Coral and Port Charlotte, plus different pathways to homeownership designed for different buyer situations.

More space. More possibilities. A different path to owning.

Message Pentas Homes to explore your options.

10/01/2026

Imagine this being your everyday. 🌴

Morning coffee by the canal. Dinner outside in your own outdoor kitchen. And a primary suite that actually feels like a retreat.

This brand-new waterfront home in Cape Coral is move-in ready.

📍 227 NE 15th Street
🏡 $420,000 | No HOA

Message us to schedule your private tour.

09/28/2026

Don’t lose the buyer just because traditional financing didn’t work. 👀

With a home from Pentas Homes, your clients may have access to additional pathways to homeownership:

✓ Down Payment Assistance
✓ Owner Financing
✓ Lease-to-Own
✓ Lease-to-Purchase

You bring the buyer. We help match them with the right Pentas home + pathway. 🤝

Realtors, message us to explore our current inventory and programs.

09/24/2026

Real estate investor ≠ property manager. 👀

Your investment shouldn’t require you to spend your time finding tenants, coordinating repairs, and collecting rent.

Especially when the goal is more freedom, not more work.

🏡 Let your investment work for you. Message Pentas Homes to explore your options.

09/21/2026

The market may change. Your goal of becoming a homeowner doesn’t have to. 🏡

If you can comfortably handle the monthly payments but need more time before making the full purchase, Lease-to-Purchase could be the pathway that keeps you moving forward.

More time. A different path. The same goal: homeownership.

📩 Message Pentas Homes to explore your options.

09/18/2026

Todo portafolio de real estate comenzó con una primera propiedad. 🏡

Si llevas tiempo pensando en invertir pero sigues esperando sentirte completamente listo, quizás tu primer paso simplemente sea conocer tus opciones.

En Pentas Homes desarrollamos propiedades para inversionistas que buscan construir a largo plazo.

Escríbenos para conocer nuestras oportunidades disponibles.

09/15/2026

Your next home could be brand new and the path to owning it might be more flexible than you think. 🏡

Explore new construction homes starting in the mid-$350s in Cape Coral and Port Charlotte, plus different pathways to homeownership based on your situation.

Different homes. Different paths. One goal: homeownership.

Message us to see what’s currently available.

09/10/2026

No necesitas un crédito perfecto para empezar a explorar la compra de una casa.

¿Pagas renta? Ese historial podría ayudarte.
¿Tienes un 401(k)? Dependiendo de tu situación, podría formar parte de tu estrategia financiera.

En Pentas Homes te ayudamos a entender qué alternativas podrían funcionar para ti. 🏡

Contáctanos antes de descartarte tú mismo.

Address

1000 Brickell Avenue, Suite 335
Miami, FL
33131

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Pentas Homes posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Pentas Homes:

Shortcuts

Sponsored

Share

Category