Adri Villa Homes

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Adri Villa Homes See if you qualify 👇
https://form.jotform.com/261533554770156
432-488-8397

TX & NM Homes
GSM | Titan Factory Direct

RBI 36691

10/27/2026

Our 2026 General Manager Meeting in Scottsdale brought Titan leaders together to learn, share ideas, and celebrate achievements.

Now it’s time to put that learning into action for our teams and customers!

10/27/2026

🏡🔥 **¿5 RECÁMARAS POR SOLO $187,750?**

¡Así es! Una casa con **5 recámaras y 2 baños** por **$187,750**. 😍🔑

Espacio para toda la familia sin tener que pagar una fortuna. Si estás buscando una casa grande a un precio increíble, **esta puede ser la oportunidad que estabas esperando.**

📲 **Mándale “5 RECÁMARAS” a Adriana** para recibir más información y conocer tus opciones de financiamiento.

Adriana Villa
📞 432-488-8397
📍 4120 W Wall St, Midland
🌟 Hablo Español
RBI 36691

THE TINY TRU 🏡1 Bed | 1 Bath | 408 Sq FtStarting at $37,499Tiny footprint. BIG opportunity at an incredible starting pri...
10/26/2026

THE TINY TRU 🏡
1 Bed | 1 Bath | 408 Sq Ft
Starting at $37,499

Tiny footprint. BIG opportunity at an incredible starting price! 🔥

Home only, price is base price and does not include delivery, set, skirting or caliche pad.
RBI 36691

10/26/2026

🔥 **4 BEDROOMS STARTING AT ONLY $130,000?!** 🏡👀

📲 **MESSAGE ADRIANA “HOME” NOW for details & availability!**

Need more room for your family without breaking the budget? This home gives you the space you’ve been looking for at a price worth checking out!

🛏️ **4 Bedrooms**
🛁 **2 Bathrooms**
💰 **Starting at $130,000**

Your family’s next home might be more affordable than you think. 🔑❤️ **Come see it for yourself!**

📲 Call/Text Adriana Villa: **432-488-8397**
📍 4120 W Wall St, Midland
🌟 Hablo Español

RBI 36691

10/26/2026

🏡 **¡CASI 2,000 PIES² DE ESPACIO PARA TU FAMILIA!** 🔥

📲 **¡Mándale “SAZERAC” a Adriana AHORA para más información y disponibilidad!**

Conoce **THE SAZERAC** — ⭐ una de las opciones favoritas de nuestros clientes, con un diseño amplio y cómodo para disfrutar en familia.

🛏️ 3 Recámaras
🛁 2 Baños
📐 1,941 pies²
💰 **Desde $205,800**

Si buscas una casa con **espacio, comodidad y excelente valor**, The Sazerac puede ser la indicada para ti. 🏡❤️

📲 Llama o manda mensaje a Adriana Villa: **432-488-8397**
📍 4120 W Wall St, Midland
🏡 Experta en Financiamiento | Bienes Raíces de Terreno y Casa
🌟 Hablo Español

*El precio inicial no incluye la entrega e instalación requeridas. El precio final será mayor.*

RBI 36691

THE PINNACLE 🏡   5 Bed | 3 Bath | 2,027 Sq Ft   Starting at $134,9005 bedrooms + 3 bathrooms = room for everyone! 🔥Home ...
10/25/2026

THE PINNACLE 🏡
5 Bed | 3 Bath | 2,027 Sq Ft
Starting at $134,900

5 bedrooms + 3 bathrooms = room for everyone! 🔥

Home only, price is base price and does not include delivery, set, skirting or caliche pad.
RBI 36691

10/25/2026

❤️ **THIS IS WHAT $159,900 CAN GET YOU AND YOUR FAMILY!** 🏡🔥

📲 **MESSAGE ADRIANA “REDBUD” NOW for details & availability!**

Meet **THE REDBUD** — the perfect combination of space, comfort, and a layout your family can actually enjoy.

🛏️ 3 Bedrooms
🛁 2 Bathrooms
📐 **1,577 Sq. Ft.**
💰 **Starting at $159,900**

If owning a home is one of your goals, **come see what The Redbud has to offer!** 🔑🏡

📲 Call/Text Adriana Villa: **432-488-8397**
📍 4120 W Wall St, Midland
🌟 Hablo Español

*Home only. Base price does not include delivery, set, skirting, or caliche pad.*

RBI 36691

10/25/2026

👑 **4 BEDROOMS STARTING AT ONLY $109,000?!** 🔥🏡

📲 **MESSAGE ADRIANA “CROWN” NOW for details & availability!**

Meet **THE CROWN** — giving your family the extra bedrooms you need at a starting price that’s hard to ignore. 👀

🛏️ 4 Bedrooms
🛁 2 Bathrooms
📐 1,493 Sq. Ft.
💰 **Starting at $109,000**

If you’ve been waiting for an affordable way to get your family into a bigger home, **this could be the one!** 🔑

📲 Call/Text Adriana Villa: **432-488-8397**
📍 4120 W Wall St, Midland
🏡 Finance Expert | Land & Home Realtor
🌟 Hablo Español

*Home only. Base price does not include delivery, set, skirting, or caliche pad.*

RBI 36691

THE NAVASOTA 🏡4 Bed | 2 BathStarting at $79,900FOUR bedrooms starting under $80K! 🔥 A lot of home at an incredible start...
10/24/2026

THE NAVASOTA 🏡
4 Bed | 2 Bath
Starting at $79,900

FOUR bedrooms starting under $80K! 🔥 A lot of home at an incredible starting price.

Home only, price is base price and does not include delivery, set, skirting or caliche pad.
RBI 36691

YOUR LAND. THIS HOME. NOW THAT’S A VIEW.Starting at $250,000That wood accented entrance draws you in. The kitchen makes ...
10/24/2026

YOUR LAND. THIS HOME. NOW THAT’S A VIEW.

Starting at $250,000

That wood accented entrance draws you in. The kitchen makes you want to stay.

• Modern farmhouse style with bold black trim
• Metal roof and a beautiful recessed front porch
• Farmhouse sink with a sleek black faucet
• Warm wood cabinets and generous counter space
• Big kitchen windows that bring in natural light

ZERO DOWN financing options available for qualified buyers, subject to lender approval and program requirements.

Pictures are just the introduction. Come see the details in person.

Text “TOUR” to 432-488-8397 and book your private tour with Adriana.

RBI36691

Address

Midland, TX
79703

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 6pm
Tuesday 8am - 6pm
Wednesday 8am - 6pm
Thursday 8am - 6pm
Friday 8am - 6pm
Saturday 8am - 6pm

Telephone

+14324888397

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Adri Villa Homes posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Adri Villa Homes:

Share

Category