Inspire Home & Land Realty

Inspire Home & Land Realty Following HIS LEAD and SERVING HIM by serving those in the Northeast Nebraska Area.

*** PENDING! ***1106 Rose Lane Norfolk Karen Petersen- Inspire Home & Land Realty 402-649-4130
09/23/2026

*** PENDING! ***
1106 Rose Lane Norfolk
Karen Petersen- Inspire Home & Land Realty 402-649-4130

🌟NEW PRICE!🌟 πŸ“509 Hastings Ave Norfolk πŸ”Έ$229,000Contact Jodie Altwine to see this home today!πŸ“ž402-841-2029
09/18/2026

🌟NEW PRICE!🌟
πŸ“509 Hastings Ave Norfolk
πŸ”Έ$229,000
Contact Jodie Altwine to see this home today!
πŸ“ž402-841-2029

🏑 We have TWO Open Houses happening this Sunday! Make plans to stop by, take a look around, and see if one of these home...
09/17/2026

🏑 We have TWO Open Houses happening this Sunday! Make plans to stop by, take a look around, and see if one of these homes could be the perfect fit for you! πŸ”‘

🌟NEW PRICE!🌟 πŸ“1705 Imperial Rd. NorfolkπŸ”Έ$279,900Contact Megan Eckert Realtor, Inspire Realty to see this home today!  πŸ“ž4...
09/17/2026

🌟NEW PRICE!🌟
πŸ“1705 Imperial Rd. Norfolk
πŸ”Έ$279,900
Contact Megan Eckert Realtor, Inspire Realty to see this home today!
πŸ“ž402-841-9947

*** NEW LISTING! ***πŸ“1617 E. Berry Hill Dr. Norfolk ✨$434,900Contact Karen Petersen- Inspire Home & Land Realty to see t...
09/16/2026

*** NEW LISTING! ***
πŸ“1617 E. Berry Hill Dr. Norfolk
✨$434,900
Contact Karen Petersen- Inspire Home & Land Realty to see this home today!
πŸ“ž402-649-4130

*** NEW LISTING! ***πŸ“403 S. 2nd St. Battle Creek✨$250,000Contact Camy Leathers Inspire Home and Land Realty to see this ...
09/16/2026

*** NEW LISTING! ***
πŸ“403 S. 2nd St. Battle Creek
✨$250,000
Contact Camy Leathers Inspire Home and Land Realty to see this home today!
πŸ“ž402-640-6738

*** NEW PRICE! ***πŸ“701 N. Willow St. Norfolk ✨$349,000Contact Joy Parkinson - Inspire Home & Land Realty to see this hom...
09/15/2026

*** NEW PRICE! ***
πŸ“701 N. Willow St. Norfolk
✨$349,000
Contact Joy Parkinson - Inspire Home & Land Realty to see this home today!
πŸ“ž402-369-4028

*** NEW LISTING! ***πŸ“3707 Lakeview Dr. Contact Karen Petersen- Inspire Home & Land Realty to see this property today!πŸ“ž40...
09/14/2026

*** NEW LISTING! ***
πŸ“3707 Lakeview Dr.
Contact Karen Petersen- Inspire Home & Land Realty to see this property today!
πŸ“ž402-649-4130

*** NEW LISTING! ***πŸ“708 S. 6th St. Norfolk πŸ”Έ$206,500Contact Ivanna Douglas, Realtor-Inspire Home & Land Realty 786-694-...
09/14/2026

*** NEW LISTING! ***
πŸ“708 S. 6th St. Norfolk
πŸ”Έ$206,500
Contact Ivanna Douglas, Realtor-Inspire Home & Land Realty 786-694-1221 or Inspire Home & Land Realty 402-371-9311 to schedule your private showing today!

Address

2100 Market Lane Suite 700
Norfolk, NE
68701

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 5pm
Tuesday 8am - 5pm
Wednesday 8am - 5pm
Thursday 8am - 5pm
Friday 8am - 5pm

Telephone

+14023719311

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Inspire Home & Land Realty posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Inspire Home & Land Realty:

Shortcuts

Share