Bainbridge Nona North

Bainbridge Nona North Brand-new modern apartments in Lake Nona North, FL. Brand New Apartments Nona North

09/19/2026

When the referrals start referring 😎

There’s no better compliment than hearing, “Someone recommended you.” We love helping our residents—and future residents—find their perfect place to call home. 🏡✨

Come see what everyone’s talking about at Bainbridge Nona North.

09/18/2026

When the only leasing consultant asks the team for help with social media… and suddenly everyone has somewhere else to be. 😂

09/16/2026

September on the calendar. December in the content folder. 😂🎅🏻

When you’re in charge of social media, you’re always a few months ahead. Just another normal day creating content at Bainbridge Nona North. 📱

09/12/2026

A little taste of Tuscany right here at Bainbridge Nona North 🍝🍷✨

Our Tuscany & Wine Cooking Class on September 10th was such a lovely evening filled with good food, great company, and plenty of delicious moments along the way.

Thank you to everyone who joined us and helped make the night so special. We loved getting to share this experience with our residents and can’t wait for the next one! 🥂

09/05/2026

🎱 Pool Cue Etiquette 101 with our Bainbridge Nona North Maintenance Team!

Apparently, there’s more than one way to use a pool cue… 😂⚔️😴 Our Maintenance Team may have gotten a little creative with the instructions.

But hey, as long as we’re having fun! 😉🎱

09/03/2026

When you’ve had a long day, but the merengue starts playing before you even make it out the door! 🕺🏻🇩🇴😂

Our maintenance team works hard—but they clock out with rhythm. Who else dances their way home after work? 🎶

September is looking delicious at Bainbridge Nona North! 🍂✨We have a full month of resident events ahead, from some of o...
09/03/2026

September is looking delicious at Bainbridge Nona North! 🍂✨

We have a full month of resident events ahead, from some of our favorite local food vendors to our Tuscany & Wine Cooking Class and Paint & Sip! 🍷🎨🍴

Save the dates, invite your neighbors, and join us for another fun month at Bainbridge Nona North. We can’t wait to see you there!

📅 Check out our September Calendar of Events for dates and times.

Resident events are exclusively for Bainbridge Nona North residents. Additional details and RSVP requirements may apply to select events.

🍷👩‍🍳 Get ready for a delicious evening at Bainbridge Nona North!Join us for Tuscany & Wine: Cooking Class, where good fo...
09/02/2026

🍷👩‍🍳 Get ready for a delicious evening at Bainbridge Nona North!

Join us for Tuscany & Wine: Cooking Class, where good food, great wine, and wonderful company come together. 🍝✨

📅 September 10
⏰ 6:30 PM–8:00 PM
📍 Bainbridge Nona North Clubhouse

This event is exclusively for Bainbridge Nona North residents, and space is limited to only 20 participants. Please RSVP with the Leasing Office to reserve your spot before they’re all filled!

We can’t wait to cook, sip, and share a wonderful evening with our residents! 🍷🍽️

08/30/2026

POV: Your Sunday jog comes with beautiful views. 🥇🏃🏻‍♀️👟

From peaceful bridges and waterfront scenery to our pet-friendly community, there’s always something to enjoy around Bainbridge Nona North. Even cardio feels a little better when this is the view along the way. 🌿🐾☀️

Ready to experience our community for yourself? Contact our leasing team to schedule your tour!

08/29/2026

Working out? We had every intention… but the pool was right there. 😋☀️💦

At Bainbridge Nona North, you can hit the fitness center, find your balance, lift some weights—or call it a pool day instead. Which one are you choosing? 🧘‍♀️🏊‍♀️🏋️‍♀️

Schedule your tour and discover amenities designed for however you like to recharge!

Address

2410 Canopy Breeze Circle
Orlando, FL
32824

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 6pm
Tuesday 9am - 6pm
Wednesday 9am - 6pm
Thursday 9am - 7pm
Friday 9am - 6pm
Saturday 10am - 5pm
Sunday 12pm - 5pm

Telephone

+13215414363

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Bainbridge Nona North posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Bainbridge Nona North:

Shortcuts

Share