Nevada Real Estate Agent-Anna Hernandez Lic #44511

Call Directions Contact the business

Nevada Real Estate Agent-Anna Hernandez Lic #44511 Selling or Buying a home in the Pahrump or Las Vegas Areas. Call Anna for all your Real Estate needs @ 702-376-1896

SIGNS UP!   New Listing presented by Nevada Realty.$985,000 1/2 Acre in Las Vegas!Almost 5,000 sqft with a Pool!! Call 7...
08/30/2026

SIGNS UP! New Listing presented by Nevada Realty.
$985,000 1/2 Acre in Las Vegas!
Almost 5,000 sqft with a Pool!! Call 702-376-1896 Anna Hernandez license #44511 for a private showing or more details 🏠

05/25/2026

As we gather with family and friends this Memorial Day weekend, let’s remember the true meaning of the holiday. 🇺🇸

Today is more than backyard BBQs, laughter, and time together — it’s a day to honor the brave men and women who made the ultimate sacrifice for our freedom. Because of them, we have the privilege to enjoy these moments with the people we love.

From all of us at Nevada Realty, we thank and remember our fallen heroes and their families today and always. ❤️🤍💙

PRICE IMPROVEMENT! $329900! Beautiful Home located in MT FALLS Golf Course Community! 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms 1533 sqft!...
03/19/2026

PRICE IMPROVEMENT! $329900! Beautiful Home located in MT FALLS Golf Course Community! 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms 1533 sqft! Call or Text 702-376-1896 for a Private Showing today!
This Home is presented by Anna Hernandez with Nevada Realty.

MLS #: 2747672. Step into this charming single-story home nestled in a beautifully maintained golf course community. Thoughtful desert landscaping enhances both the front and back yards, offering low-maintenance beauty and a true Southwest feel. Inside, the open floor plan creates a bright, seamless...

PRICE IMPROVEMENT $258,900This Beautiful listing is presented by Anna Hernandez license  #44511 with NEVADA REALTY!Newly...
03/18/2026

PRICE IMPROVEMENT $258,900
This Beautiful listing is presented by Anna Hernandez license #44511 with NEVADA REALTY!
Newly updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom, 2 car garage WITH PAID OFF SOLAR on 1 Acre. Call or text 702-376-1896 for a private showing!

MLS # 2753052 – This Beautifully updated 2 Bedroom 2 full bath home offers comfortable, low maintenance living with a fresh, modern touch. Featuring newer floors and paint throughout, this home is m...

Check out my NEW LISTING presented by Nevada RealtyPahrump, NV $279,900PAID OFF SOLAR!Call or Text for a Private showing...
02/02/2026

Check out my NEW LISTING presented by Nevada Realty
Pahrump, NV
$279,900
PAID OFF SOLAR!
Call or Text for a Private showing 702-376-1896

https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview-tour/las/2753052?fbclid=IwY2xjawPt_sJleHRuA2FlbQIxMQBzcnRjBmFwcF9pZBAyMjIwMzkxNzg4MjAwODkyAAEe0wimzFwfl9vR4zMpIvX9wCYNitFjUseHSS0YR2sLdlJYwSe4zvcsgFYz0sM_aem_Rzl1GR_qHse8rfqJHpjzZA

MLS #: 2753052. This Beautifully updated 2 Bedroom 2 full bath home offers comfortable, low maintenance living with a fresh, modern touch. Featuring newer floors and paint throughout, this home is move in ready and waiting for you. The open floor plan creates a spacious and inviting living area, per...

Check out My New Listing presented by Nevada Realty$339,899 Pahrump, NV Moutain Falls Golf CourseText or call 702-376-18...
02/02/2026

Check out My New Listing presented by Nevada Realty

$339,899 Pahrump, NV Moutain Falls Golf Course
Text or call 702-376-1896 for a private showing!
https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview-tour/las/2747672?fbclid=IwY2xjawPt_ZtleHRuA2FlbQIxMQBzcnRjBmFwcF9pZBAyMjIwMzkxNzg4MjAwODkyAAEeFaAXFaCAhZVNMeyz6eRqVh3bpKCQxrRfDca-ivzeAK3h8BP3bWxFr4715QM_aem_-t0bXv0sy5Y3ybsAgSTshA

MLS #: 2747672. Step into this charming single-story home nestled in a beautifully maintained golf course community. Thoughtful desert landscaping enhances both the front and back yards, offering low-maintenance beauty and a true Southwest feel. Inside, the open floor plan creates a bright, seamless...

Address

1771 S Highway 160
Pahrump, NV
89048

Telephone

+17023761896

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Nevada Real Estate Agent-Anna Hernandez Lic #44511 posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Nevada Real Estate Agent-Anna Hernandez Lic #44511:

Shortcuts

Share

Category