Realtor Rigo Ybarra

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Realtor Rigo Ybarra Realtor Located In the RGV here to Provide Professional and Quality Service 🏡

Luxury Living in Harlingen, Texas ✨Rigo Ybarra REALTOR®LV Real Estate Group📲(956) 777-8569Priced at $4,200,000Château D’...
10/16/2026

Luxury Living in Harlingen, Texas ✨

Rigo Ybarra REALTOR®
LV Real Estate Group
📲(956) 777-8569

Priced at $4,200,000

Château D’ Mont is a private South Texas estate of exceptional scale, offering 12,700 sq. ft. in the main residence across approximately 8.43 acres. Designed for refined living and grand-scale entertaining, the residence features seven bedrooms, four recreation rooms, a private office, gym, steam room, media/security room, formal dining hall, and laundry rooms on both the first and second floors. Marble finishes, statement chandeliers, bespoke fixtures, soaring ceilings, an expansive second-floor balcony, and an accessible third-floor dome elevate the home’s architectural presence. LA: Gema Hernandez with Candela Realty

Climate-controlled split garages accommodate up to seven vehicles. Separate from the main residence, a 1,900 sq. ft. three-bedroom guest house offers complete privacy, while an air-conditioned outdoor kitchen and pavilion create an exceptional setting for entertaining. A substantial storage facility adds discreet utility. Château D’ Mont is a rare estate defined by privacy, scale, and distinction.

Schedule Your Tour Today! 🏝️

Rigo Ybarra REALTOR®
LV Real Estate Group
(956) 777-8569

Port Isabel, TX 🏝️Rigo Ybarra REALTOR®LV Real Estate Group📲(956) 777-8569Priced at $179,000FULLY REMODELED CONDOMINIUM I...
10/16/2026

Port Isabel, TX 🏝️

Rigo Ybarra REALTOR®
LV Real Estate Group
📲(956) 777-8569

Priced at $179,000

FULLY REMODELED CONDOMINIUM IN LAGUNA VISTA, TX! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled condominium in Laguna Vista, Texas! This unique property features one bedroom downstairs plus an additional upstairs bedroom with a loft-style layout, offering flexible living space and plenty of charm. Don't miss out on this great investment opportunity—schedule your showing today! LA:Gregory A Vasquez with BIG Realty

The condo has been completely remodeled with numerous upgrades, including new flooring, fresh interior paint, updated countertops, new cabinets, and a new A/C system. Whether you're looking for a personal residence, vacation getaway, or investment property, this condo offers an excellent opportunity in a desirable location.

Schedule Your Tour Today! 🏝️

Rigo Ybarra REALTOR®
LV Real Estate Group
(956) 777-8569

Port Isabel, TX 🏝️Rigo Ybarra REALTOR®LV Real Estate Group📲(956) 777-8569Priced at $277,000Coastal Living at Its Best in...
10/16/2026

Port Isabel, TX 🏝️

Rigo Ybarra REALTOR®
LV Real Estate Group
📲(956) 777-8569

Priced at $277,000

Coastal Living at Its Best in Port Isabel! Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom home located in a desirable gated waterfront community. Offered fully furnished and beautifully decorated in a coastal-inspired style, this home is ready to enjoy as a permanent residence, vacation getaway, or investment property. LA:Nancy M. Demara with Exp Realty

The home features a spacious porch with beautiful water views, creating the perfect setting to enjoy your morning coffee, evening sunsets, or simply relax. Step outside and enjoy water access, a private pier, and the opportunity to fish right from home. The property also offers the convenience of boat parking, making it ideal for boating and fishing enthusiasts.

Residents of this gated community can enjoy a nice golf course, tennis court , indoor and outdoor swimming pools, event facilities, and additional recreational areas, providing something for everyone! ☀️

Schedule Your Tour Today! 🏝️

Rigo Ybarra REALTOR®
LV Real Estate Group
(956) 777-8569

Edinburg, TX✨ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms       🚨Now Accepting Tenants 🚨📍 This open concept 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home featur...
10/15/2026

Edinburg, TX
✨ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms

🚨Now Accepting Tenants 🚨

📍 This open concept 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features an updated kitchen, refreshed baths, and a cozy electric fireplace. Custom drapes and sun screens add energy efficiency and charm, while the 8-foot cinder block privacy fence with electric gate offers privacy and peace of mind. LA: Elsa Garcia with Imperio Real Estate

Enjoy the spacious backyard with its covered patio and entertainment area—great for weekend barbecues, family get-togethers, or relaxing evenings. A well-kept, move-in ready home with the perfect mix of comfort, convenience, and privacy.

💰 Rent $2,400 /month
💰 Deposit: $2500

Rigo Ybarra, REALTOR®
LV Real Estate Group
📞 956-777-8569

Now available!

Make this Holiday season the one where you get the keys.. 🎁Message me and let’s make a plan ✅ 🔑Rigo Ybarra Realtor®LV Re...
10/12/2026

Make this Holiday season the one where you get the keys.. 🎁

Message me and let’s make a plan ✅ 🔑

Rigo Ybarra Realtor®
LV Real Estate Group
956-777-8569

#956

Donna, TX  Rigo Ybarra REALTOR®LV Real Estate Group📲(956) 777-8569Priced at $249,000Step into this gorgeous new construc...
10/12/2026

Donna, TX

Rigo Ybarra REALTOR®
LV Real Estate Group
📲(956) 777-8569

Priced at $249,000

Step into this gorgeous new construction home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, soaring high ceilings, beautiful modern finishes, and a thoughtfully designed layout. Located in one of Donna’s newest and growing subdivisions, you’ll enjoy the convenience of being just minutes from the expressway, shopping, restaurants, and everyday essentials. Brand-new construction, a great location, AND $5,000 from the seller to help with your purchase— LA:Miriam Hernandez with BIG Realty

Schedule Your Tour Today! 🔑

(956) 777-8569

Edinburg, TX  Rigo Ybarra REALTOR®LV Real Estate Group📲(956) 777-8569Priced at $374,000Spacious 7-bedroom, 5.1-bathroom ...
10/09/2026

Edinburg, TX

Rigo Ybarra REALTOR®
LV Real Estate Group
📲(956) 777-8569

Priced at $374,000

Spacious 7-bedroom, 5.1-bathroom two-story home offering 5,125 sq. ft. of living space, situated on a generous half-acre lot. Fresh exterior paint. Two large covered carports. This property features a 2-car garage and an expansive outdoor area with plenty of room for future additions, entertaining, or custom projects.

The home is fully functional and offers incredible potential with a little TLC—perfect for buyers looking to personalize and add value. Recent upgrades include three new A/C units, providing enhanced comfort and efficiency LA:Leticia Valdez with LV Real Estate Group

Schedule Your Tour Today! 🔑

(956) 777-8569

https://rigoybarra.lvrealestate.us/

Mission, TX  Rigo Ybarra REALTOR®LV Real Estate Group📲(956) 777-8569Priced at $221,999Welcome to this beautiful new cons...
10/09/2026

Mission, TX

Rigo Ybarra REALTOR®
LV Real Estate Group
📲(956) 777-8569

Priced at $221,999

Welcome to this beautiful new construction 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in Donna, TX, featuring a desirable split-bedroom floor plan and open-concept living area. The modern kitchen includes stylish quartz countertops. The primary suite offers a private bathroom with a walk-in shower, while the secondary bathroom features a bathtub.

Conveniently located near Love’s Travel Stop and Expressway 83, with easy access throughout the Rio Grande Valley.

Grass is present in the front yard. Please note that any grass shown in the backyard photos has been digitally added for visualization; the backyard does not currently have grass.
LA:Angeles Solis with Imperio Real Estate


Schedule Your Tour Today! 🔑

(956) 777-8569

https://rigoybarra.lvrealestate.us/

🏆  #1 TOP PRODUCER IN MY BROKERAGE!First and foremost, thank you to God for continuing to bless me and my business. 🙏A h...
10/02/2026

🏆 #1 TOP PRODUCER IN MY BROKERAGE!

First and foremost, thank you to God for continuing to bless me and my business. 🙏

A huge THANK YOU to my repeat clients and everyone who continues to trust me with their real estate needs, refer me to their friends and family, and allow me to be part of such important decisions. It truly means the world knowing that you trust me with your business. ❤️

The 4th quarter is here, and 2026 is coming to an end — but there’s still time to make your real estate goals happen this year!

Whether you’re looking to buy, sell, invest, or just talk real estate, give me a call. Let me guide you every step of the way. 🫵🏡 🔑

RIGO YBARRA, REALTOR®
LV Real Estate Group
956-777-8569

#956

Pharr, TX  Rigo Ybarra REALTOR®LV Real Estate Group📲(956) 777-8569Priced at $175,000Recently remodeled, this move-in-rea...
09/30/2026

Pharr, TX

Rigo Ybarra REALTOR®
LV Real Estate Group
📲(956) 777-8569

Priced at $175,000

Recently remodeled, this move-in-ready home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a private bonus/flex room perfect for a home office, guest room, gym, or playroom, 2 living spaces, a dining area, and a kitchen — all with modern finishes throughout.

The home includes a storage shed and carport for added convenience. Included with the home: stove, microwave, washer, dryer, and 4 mattresses. Mini-split systems in every room provide personalized comfort, and spacious walk-in closets add to the functional layout. This property is conveniently located close to shopping, dining, schools, and major roadways.
LA:Johana Karina Geevais with Keller Williams

Schedule Your Tour Today! 🔑

(956) 777-8569

https://rigoybarra.lvrealestate.us/

Address

101 E Delta Street Ste. E
Pharr, TX
78577

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Realtor Rigo Ybarra posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Realtor Rigo Ybarra:

Shortcuts

Share

Category