Jackson Real Estate Team- Keller Williams Group One, Inc.

Directions Website

Jackson Real Estate Team- Keller Williams Group One, Inc. The Jackson Team, Michael & Belinda represents sellers, buyers and investors of Residential Real Esta

Price Reduction: Beautiful Single-Story Sparks Home: 3 Bed / 3.5 Bath / 3 Car Garage / RV Parking / 2244 sq-ft / $650,00...
10/06/2026

Price Reduction: Beautiful Single-Story Sparks Home: 3 Bed / 3.5 Bath / 3 Car Garage / RV Parking / 2244 sq-ft / $650,000
Immaculate home featuring 3 spacious en-suite bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and over 2200 sq ft. This home boasts an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and is move-in ready. The kitchen offers ample cabinet space, newer stainless steel appliances (including the fridge), a large island, and a walk-in pantry. The kitchen overlooks the family room, which can also serve as a spacious breakfast nook. The large great room offers plenty of natural light and boasts a cozy fireplace. The fully landscaped backyard features a covered porch for relaxing and outdoor dining. The lot offers large, gated RV access for all your outdoor toys, plus a shed for additional storage. This home is truly turnkey!
License # S.0063866 & S.0063864

Immaculate home featuring 3 spacious en-suite bedrooms and 3.5 baths with over 2200 sq-ft. This home boasts an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and is move-in ready. The kitchen offers ample cabinets, newer stainless steel appliances, including the fridge, a large island, and a walk-in pantry.....

Just Listed: Single-Story Sparks Home: 3 Bed  / 2 Bath / 1 Car Garage / 1319 sqft / $380,000Beautifully updated home. Ju...
10/05/2026

Just Listed: Single-Story Sparks Home: 3 Bed / 2 Bath / 1 Car Garage / 1319 sqft / $380,000
Beautifully updated home. Just 1 block from the picturesque Truckee River. This inviting home offers the perfect blend of nature and convenient access to the USA Parkway and Lockwood Trailhead: 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and just over 1,300 sq ft. The great room boasts high ceilings and oversized windows that bring in plenty of natural light. The kitchen features ample cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless appliances. This community offers a newly renovated indoor heated pool, a gym, and tennis and basketball courts. Come view this move-in-ready home today.
License # S.0063866 & S.0063864

Beautifully updated home. Just 1 block from the picturesque Truckee River. This inviting home offers the perfect blend of nature and convenient access to the USA Parkway and Lockwood Trailhead: 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and just over 1,300 sq ft. The great room boasts high ceilings and oversized win...

Just Listed: Single Story South Reno Home: 4 Bed + Bonus Room / 2 Bath / 2 Car Garage / 2062 sqft / $739,000Beautiful So...
10/02/2026

Just Listed: Single Story South Reno Home: 4 Bed + Bonus Room / 2 Bath / 2 Car Garage / 2062 sqft / $739,000
Beautiful South Reno home with RV parking/access. This single-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a bonus room. Vaulted ceilings and plenty of windows make this home airy and bright. The large yard is beautifully landscaped, and the oversized patio makes a great entertaining space. Conveniently located in South Reno, close to upscale shopping, schools, parks, easy freeway access, and a short drive to beautiful Lake Tahoe and the ski slopes.
License # S.0063866 & S.0063864

Beautiful South Reno home with RV parking/access. This single-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a bonus room. Vaulted ceilings and plenty of windows make this home airy and bright. The large yard is beautifully landscaped, and the oversized patio makes a great entertaining space. Convenient...

Just Listed: 2 Story Reno Home: 5 Bed / 3 Bath / 2 Car Garage / 2278 sqft / $515,000Large home with 5 bedrooms and 3 ful...
08/25/2026

Just Listed: 2 Story Reno Home: 5 Bed / 3 Bath / 2 Car Garage / 2278 sqft / $515,000
Large home with 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths! The kitchen overlooks the spacious great room, which boasts a cozy fireplace and lots of windows for natural light. There is one bedroom and a full bath on the main level. Conveniently located close to schools, parks, shopping, and easy freeway access. This home has great potential; however, it requires repairs and updates and is being sold in its current condition!
License # S.0063866 & S.0063864

Large home with 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths! The kitchen overlooks the spacious great room, which boasts a cozy fireplace and lots of windows for natural light. There is one bedroom and a full bath on the main level. Conveniently located close to schools, parks, shopping, and easy freeway access. Th...

It was a pleasure assisting our wonderful client, Brian, with the sale of his Reno Home. Congratulations!  The Jackson T...
08/20/2026

It was a pleasure assisting our wonderful client, Brian, with the sale of his Reno Home. Congratulations!
The Jackson Team would love to help you with a sale or purchase this year. Call us anytime!
License # S.0063866 & S.0063864

Beautiful Single-Story Sparks Home: 3 Bed / 3.5 Bath / 3 Car Garage / RV Parking / 2244 sqft / $675,000Immaculate home f...
08/19/2026

Beautiful Single-Story Sparks Home: 3 Bed / 3.5 Bath / 3 Car Garage / RV Parking / 2244 sqft / $675,000
Immaculate home featuring 3 spacious en-suite bedrooms and 3.5 baths with over 2200 sq-ft. This home boasts an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and is move-in ready. The kitchen offers ample cabinets, newer stainless steel appliances, including the fridge, a large island, and a walk-in pantry. The kitchen overlooks the family room that could also serve as a spacious breakfast nook. The large great room offers plenty of natural light and boasts a cozy fireplace. The backyard is fully landscaped with a covered porch area for relaxing and outdoor dining. The lot offers large gated RV access for all of your outdoor toys, and there's a shed for additional storage. This home is truly turnkey!
https://listings.dx.media/sites/1419-rosy-finch-dr-spanish-springs-nv-89441-27632535/branded
License # S.0063866 & S.0063864

Immaculate, move-in-ready home featuring 3 spacious en-suite bedrooms and 3.5 baths with over 2200 sqft. This home boasts an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and is being sold fully furnished, making it a wonderful turnkey opportunity! The kitchen offers ample cabinets, newer stainless steel ap...

Just Listed: Reno Single Story Home : 3 Bed / 2 Bath / 2 Car Garage/ 1310 sqft / $440,000This single-story home has 3 be...
06/27/2026

Just Listed: Reno Single Story Home : 3 Bed / 2 Bath / 2 Car Garage/ 1310 sqft / $440,000
This single-story home has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and an open floor plan. The primary bedroom is spacious, with high ceilings, a dual vanity, and a walk-in closet. Located in a convenient place close to shopping, schools, parks, and easy freeway access. Property is being sold in its current condition.
License # S.0063866 & S.0063864

This single-story home has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and an open floor plan. The primary bedroom is spacious, with high ceilings, a dual vanity, and a walk-in closet. Located in a convenient place close to shopping, schools, parks, and easy freeway access. Property is being sold in its current condi...

It was a pleasure assisting our wonderful client, Tim, with the purchase of his South Reno home. Congratulations!  The J...
06/26/2026

It was a pleasure assisting our wonderful client, Tim, with the purchase of his South Reno home. Congratulations!
The Jackson Team would love to help you with a purchase or sale this year. Call us anytime!
License # S.0063866 & S.0063864

It was a pleasure assisting our wonderful clients with the purchase of this beautiful 1000+ acre property. Congratulatio...
06/15/2026

It was a pleasure assisting our wonderful clients with the purchase of this beautiful 1000+ acre property. Congratulations!
The Jackson Team would love to help you with a purchase or sale this year. Call us anytime!
License # S.0063866 & S.0063864

It was a pleasure assisting our wonderful client, Marsha, with the sale of her Reno Home. Congratulations!  The Jackson ...
06/13/2026

It was a pleasure assisting our wonderful client, Marsha, with the sale of her Reno Home. Congratulations!
The Jackson Team would love to help you with a sale or purchase this year. Call us anytime!
License # S.0063866 & S.0063864

Address

10539 Professional Cir, Ste 100
Reno, NV
89521

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Jackson Real Estate Team- Keller Williams Group One, Inc. posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category