The Stephen Lee Group

Call Directions Website

The Stephen Lee Group We're a real estate team that is dedicated to giving back to the community that has given so much to us.

We're here to make your Real Estate dreams our priority!

10/05/2026

Realtor friends check this out! 👇👇

Price Improvement!5230 Shasta Way now offered at $675,000Timber Ridge, Dodgen, Walton5 Bedrooms & 2.5 BathsFull Unfinish...
09/24/2026

Price Improvement!
5230 Shasta Way now offered at $675,000
Timber Ridge, Dodgen, Walton
5 Bedrooms & 2.5 Baths
Full Unfinished Basement
Cul-De-Sac
Wonderful neighborhood with great amenities!

PRICE IMPROVEMENTNow offered at $485,000!128 Lakeview in Hiram5 Beds3.5 BathroomsFull finished basementOver an acre lotR...
09/03/2026

PRICE IMPROVEMENT
Now offered at $485,000!
128 Lakeview in Hiram
5 Beds
3.5 Bathrooms
Full finished basement
Over an acre lot
Reach out with any questions or to schedule a showing!
[email protected]

08/04/2026
We are so excited to announce that we now offer a pay-at-close option for sellers that want to maximize the value of the...
07/30/2026

We are so excited to announce that we now offer a pay-at-close option for sellers that want to maximize the value of their home and have it sell quicker in a tough market! Whether its repairs or updates we have you covered with no upfront cost! Reach out today for more details!

Another one!
07/23/2026

Another one!

COMING SOON IN EAST COBB5230 Shasta Way in MariettaWalton, Dodgen, Timber RidgeOffered at $725,0005 Bedrooms2.5 Bathroom...
06/24/2026

COMING SOON IN EAST COBB
5230 Shasta Way in Marietta
Walton, Dodgen, Timber Ridge
Offered at $725,000
5 Bedrooms
2.5 Bathrooms
Cul-De-Sac
Full Unfinished Basement
Beautifully maintained in a wonderful neighborhood
Reach out to Stephen Lee with any questions or to schedule a showing!
[email protected]
404-406-8031

‼️

PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!!4200 Pinetree Drive in Powder SpringsNow Offered at $299,999Beautifully renovated ranch in a great a...
06/23/2026

PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!!
4200 Pinetree Drive in Powder Springs
Now Offered at $299,999
Beautifully renovated ranch in a great area!
Large backyard that is great for entertaining and an open concept inside!
Reach out to Stephen Lee with any questions or to schedule a showing!
404-406-8031
[email protected]

💥Coming Soon In Powder Springs💥4200 Pinetree Dr. in Powder Springs$315,0003 Bedroom2 Full BathroomsCompletely Renovated ...
05/25/2026

💥Coming Soon In Powder Springs💥
4200 Pinetree Dr. in Powder Springs
$315,000
3 Bedroom
2 Full Bathrooms
Completely Renovated and move in ready!
Fresh Paint!
All New Flooring!
Brand New Kitchen with Stainless Steel Appliances!
Large Lot in a great location!
Reach out with any questions or to schedule a showing!
[email protected]
404-406-8031

Address

295 W CROSSVILLE Road, Suite 510
Roswell, GA
30075

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when The Stephen Lee Group posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category