Apartments & Condo Buildings in Santa Rosa, CA - Page 1
- Home
- United States
- Santa Rosa
- Apartments & Condo Buildings in Santa Rosa, CA - Page 1
Find Apartments & Condo Buildings in Santa Rosa, CA. Listings include The Overlook at Fountaingrove Apartments, The Boulders at Fountaingrove Apartments, The Alexandar Apartments, 38 North, Canyon Oaks Apartments and Vintage at Bennett Valley. Click on each in the list below the map for more information.
The Overlook at Fountaingrove Apartments
200 Bicentennial Way, Santa Rosa 95403
A
The Boulders at Fountaingrove Apartments
3680 Kelsey Knolls, Santa Rosa 95403
B
The Alexandar Apartments
750 Apple Creek Lane, Santa Rosa 95401
C
38 North
1020 Kawana Springs Road, Santa Rosa 95404
D
Canyon Oaks Apartments
4627 Thomas Lake Harris Drive, Santa Rosa
E
Vintage at Bennett Valley
Santa Rosa 95405
F
Oak Creek APTS
174 South Boas Drive, Santa Rosa 95409
G
Walnut Apartments
2120 Jennings Ave, Santa Rosa 95401
H
Annadel
1020 Jennings Avenue, Santa Rosa 95401
I
Shadow Creek Apartments
4145 Shadow Lane, Santa Rosa 95405
J
The Villages Apartments
2980 Bay Village Circle, Santa Rosa 95403
K
Acacia on Santa Rosa Creek
4656 Quigg Drive, Santa Rosa 95409
L
Creekside Park Apartments
1130 4th Street, Santa Rosa 95404
M
Arrive Sonoma Ridge
2900 Saint Paul Drive, Santa Rosa 95405
N
Spring Lake Apartment Homes
3732 Ahl Park Court, Santa Rosa 95405
O
Sonoma Ranch Apartment Homes
4450 Old Redwood Highway, Santa Rosa 95403
P
Alderbrook Heights Apartments
Santa Rosa
Q
Pullman Modern Urban Apartments
725 Wilson Street, Santa Rosa 95401
R
Renaissance Apartment Homes
2111 Kawana Springs Road, Santa Rosa 95404
S
The Marq
3637 Sonoma Avenue, Santa Rosa 95405
T
Creekside Park Apartments
1130 4th Street, Santa Rosa 95404
U
Park Vue Apartment Homes
2001 Piner Road, Santa Rosa 95403
V
Santa Rosa Oaks
1521 Range Avenue, Santa Rosa 95401
W
Spring Club Apartments
193 Airport Blvd E, Santa Rosa 95403
X
Tierra Springs Apartments
786 Kawana Springs Rd, Santa Rosa 95404
Y
Santa Rosa Oaks
1539 Range Avenue, Santa Rosa 95401
Z
Vintage Park Senior Apartments
147 Colgan Ave, Santa Rosa 95404
1
Stony Brook Apartments
Santa Rosa 95401
2
Vintage Zinfandel Senior Apartments
2037 Zinfandel Avenue, Santa Rosa 95403
3
Terracina at Santa Rosa Apartments
471 West College Avenue, Santa Rosa 95401
4
The Marq Santa Rosa
3637 Sonoma Avenue, Santa Rosa 95405
5
Arrive Sonoma Ridge
2900 St Paul Drive, Santa Rosa 94505
6
Hopper lane Apartments
1163 Hopper Avenue, Santa Rosa 95403
7
Montevilla Apartments, Santa Rosa, CA
1600 Yulupa Avenue, Santa Rosa 95405
8
Other Santa Rosa, CA realtors & realty services
- Commercial properties [5]
- Home Inspections [12]
- Home Staging Services [5]
- Housing & Homeless Shelters [1]
- Movers [9]
- Property Investment [7]
- Property management [11]
- Real Estate [115]
- Real Estate Agents [256]
- Real Estate Appraisers [1]
- Real Estate Companies [35]
- Real Estate Developers [3]
- Real Estate Services [46]
- Real Estate Title & Development [4]
- Surveyors [4]
- Vacation Home Rental [15]