Jaydon Walker, C21 Parker Property Management, PMSA

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Jaydon Walker, C21 Parker Property Management, PMSA Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Jaydon Walker, C21 Parker Property Management, PMSA, Real Estate, 95 West Main, Vernal, UT.

RENTED NO LONGER AVAILABLE3 bed 1 bath duplex unit located in Vernal!$1,400 per month$1,400 security depositPets conside...
10/26/2026

RENTED NO LONGER AVAILABLE

3 bed 1 bath duplex unit located in Vernal!

$1,400 per month
$1,400 security deposit

Pets considered for a $300 non refundable pet deposit and $75 per month per pet

Come down to 95 West Main Street and apply or call me at 435-789-2606 and I’ll email applications to you!

10/08/2026
RENTED NO LONGER AVAILABLEHouse available for rent in vernal!3 bed2 bath2 car garageLarge fenced in back yardTenant cove...
10/06/2026

RENTED NO LONGER AVAILABLE

House available for rent in vernal!
3 bed
2 bath
2 car garage
Large fenced in back yard
Tenant covers water, sewer, garbage, gas, electricity, internet
$2,200 per month
$2,200 deposit

Apply at 95 West Main Street or call at 435-789-2606 and I will email you applications

RENTED NO LONGER AVAILABLE
09/10/2026

RENTED NO LONGER AVAILABLE

House with acreage available for rent!!Located in Randlett2 bedrooms1 bathroom2 car garageMultiple storage sheds5.70 acr...
09/09/2026

House with acreage available for rent!!

Located in Randlett
2 bedrooms
1 bathroom
2 car garage
Multiple storage sheds
5.70 acres (tenant to verify)
$1,800 per month
$1,800 deposit

Pictures are from prior to the tenants moving out, I will be getting updated pictures next week.

Come apply at 95 West Main Street in Vernal or call 435-789-2606 and I will email you applications

Furnished unit available in Vernal!!!3 bed 2.5 bath$2,000 per month$2,000 depositEach bed will have sheets and blankets ...
09/08/2026

Furnished unit available in Vernal!!!

3 bed
2.5 bath
$2,000 per month
$2,000 deposit

Each bed will have sheets and blankets provided prior to signing a lease

Washer and dryer included
Tenant covers water, sewer, garbage, gas, electricity, internet

Stop by the office at 95 West Main Street or call me at 435-789-2606 and I’ll email you an application

Address

95 West Main
Vernal, UT
84078

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Jaydon Walker, C21 Parker Property Management, PMSA posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Jaydon Walker, C21 Parker Property Management, PMSA:

Shortcuts

Share

Category