Sam Fisch Real Estate Development

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Sam Fisch Real Estate Development Sam Fisch Real Estate Company/Real Estate Solutions By 2011 RES was also building and managing multi-million dollar investment portfolios.

Sam Fisch founded Real Estate Solutions Enterprise Group (RES) in 2005 to work with investors and property owners in downtown West Palm Beach to manage the growing need for leasing, sales and property management. As the market began to shift in 2006, RES managed to grow its market share by offering aggressive and accurate real estate knowledge that facilitated successful real estate transactions. With celebrated successes and the RES proven track record, Sam expanded his real estate business by adding The Sam Fisch Real Estate Company. With a professional and sophisticated team dedicated to this expansion, we welcome you to look forward to seeing the SF presence in the historic neighborhoods of West Palm Beach and Palm Beach. Feel free to contact us should you be interested in buying or selling your home.

The Enclave atPresidential Estates6 Bedrooms | 6.5 Bathrooms8,832 SF of Total Living SpaceCOMPLETION — SPRING 2027www.23...
10/15/2026

The Enclave at
Presidential Estates

6 Bedrooms | 6.5 Bathrooms

8,832 SF of Total Living Space

COMPLETION — SPRING 2027

www.2311Embassy.com


The Manor at Presidential Estates7 Bedrooms | 7.1 Bathrooms 7,368 SF Total Living Space6,187 SF Under Air COMPLETION - S...
09/25/2026

The Manor at Presidential Estates

7 Bedrooms | 7.1 Bathrooms
 
7,368 SF Total Living Space
6,187 SF Under Air
 
COMPLETION - SUMMER 2027
 
https://2901manor.netlify.app

2901 Embassy Drive - West Palm Beach

The Island House at Presidential Estates5 Bedrooms | 5.2 Bathrooms6,972 SF Total Living Space5,593 SF Under AirCOMPLETIO...
08/27/2026

The Island House at Presidential Estates

5 Bedrooms | 5.2 Bathrooms

6,972 SF Total Living Space
5,593 SF Under Air

COMPLETION - EARLY SPRING 2027

https://3115islandhouse.netlify.app

3115 Embassy Drive - West Palm Beach

The Island House atPresidential Estates5 Bedrooms | 5.2 Bathrooms6,972 SF Total Living Space5,593 SF Under AirCOMPLETION...
08/26/2026

The Island House at
Presidential Estates

5 Bedrooms | 5.2 Bathrooms

6,972 SF Total Living Space
5,593 SF Under Air

COMPLETION - SPRING 2027

https://3115islandhouse.netlify.app

3115 Embassy Drive - West Palm Beach


The Cloister House at Presidential Estates6 Bedrooms | 6.5 Bathrooms 8,735 SF of Total Living Space COMPLETION — SPRING ...
08/21/2026

The Cloister House at Presidential Estates

6 Bedrooms | 6.5 Bathrooms

8,735 SF of Total Living Space

COMPLETION — SPRING 2027

https://cloisterhouse.netlify.app

Presenting 2311 Embassy Drive- The Enclave in the gated Presidential Estates community.6 Bed6.5 Bath8,832 SF Total Livin...
05/27/2026

Presenting 2311 Embassy Drive- The Enclave in the gated Presidential Estates community.

6 Bed
6.5 Bath

8,832 SF Total Living Space

Arriving 2027

• South Olive House •A Sam Fisch Development concept with premium location in West Palm Beach core.New construction desi...
01/08/2026

• South Olive House •

A Sam Fisch Development concept with premium location in West Palm Beach core.

New construction designed to fit seamlessly in the surrounding historic neighborhoods.

Old Florida meets modern sophistication.

Brought to you by the brand that has been at the forefront of West Palm real estate for over 20 years-

Address

4616 S Dixie Highway
West Palm Beach, FL
33405

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 5pm
Sunday 9am - 5pm

Telephone

+15618353665

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Sam Fisch Real Estate Development posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Sam Fisch Real Estate Development:

Shortcuts

Share

Category