RE/MAX Helderstroom

RE/MAX Helderstroom IN REALTY WE HAVE THE EDGE.
* Real Estate Sales
* Rentals
* Property Management
* Body Corporate Ma Sales
Rentals
Property Management

Dedicated to Exceeding Expectations RE/MAX HelderstroomContact us  to manage your propertyMarietjie Byles Wentzel 062 40...
17/06/2026

Dedicated to Exceeding Expectations RE/MAX Helderstroom
Contact us to manage your property
Marietjie Byles Wentzel
062 405 6699

Because real estate is about more than just property, it is about people. 💙This winter   is collecting coats and canned ...
12/06/2026

Because real estate is about more than just property, it is about people. 💙

This winter is collecting coats and canned food donations at participating offices across the country.

Pop in at our RE/MAX Helderstroom office and help us keep our communities warm and fed! 🧥🥫

11/06/2026

The commercial property landscape is vast and knows every corner of it. 💼
Office, retail, industrial, multifamily, hospitality and land. Expand with expertise.
👇 Which commercial property sector are you most interested in? Let us know in the comments!

RE/MAX Helderstroom is pleased to support our local town businesses. Visit The Fun Harbour and treat your kids to an exc...
11/06/2026

RE/MAX Helderstroom is pleased to support our local town businesses.

Visit The Fun Harbour and treat your kids to an exceptional experience while taking a little time for yourself.
RE/MAX Helderstroom

Let’s come together and make this winter a little warmer for those in need ❤️RE/MAX Helderstroom is collecting coats, ca...
29/05/2026

Let’s come together and make this winter a little warmer for those in need ❤️

RE/MAX Helderstroom is collecting coats, canned food, and any warm winter clothing to support our community.
🧥🥼👚👕🧤🧦 🧥🥼👚👕🧤🧦

Drop off your donations at our office and help us spread warmth where it’s needed most.
Because a small act of kindness can make a big difference ❄️✨

To all our Muslim clientsEnjoy the festivities during this time.
27/05/2026

To all our Muslim clients
Enjoy the festivities during this time.

Address

115 Krogh Street
Louis Trichardt
0920

Opening Hours

Monday 08:00 - 17:00
Tuesday 08:00 - 17:00
Wednesday 08:00 - 17:00
Thursday 08:00 - 17:00
Friday 08:00 - 17:00

Telephone

+27150040290

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when RE/MAX Helderstroom posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to RE/MAX Helderstroom:

Share

Category