El Paso Rental Express

Call Directions Website Contact the business

El Paso Rental Express El Paso Rental Express is your source for a professional, honest & integrity driven property management company. We take care of your home as it was ours.

Are you looking for help to maximize your rental investment? Choose the El Paso property management firm with extensive experience in the local rental market. With El Paso Rental Express, you can improve the quality of your tenants, lower your maintenance expenses and see a greater return on investment for your El Paso rentals. At El Paso Rental Express, we are dedicated to providing exceptional service for our owners and our tenants. With prompt communication, excellent maintenance services and a deep understanding of the Texas rental market, we will be a valuable asset to you as you seek to meet your real estate investment goals. For tenants, we improve the rental experience by addressing concerns and problems quickly, so you are free to enjoy your home to the fullest. No matter which side of the rental agreement you are on, El Paso Rental Express is ready to help. Let us show you how professional El Paso property management makes your experience positive and profitable.

3610 Buxton DrHorizon City, TX 79928Bedrooms: 5Bathrooms: 2.5Square Feet: 2,992Monthly Rent: $2,395Security Deposit: $2,...
10/17/2026

3610 Buxton Dr
Horizon City, TX 79928

Bedrooms: 5
Bathrooms: 2.5
Square Feet: 2,992
Monthly Rent: $2,395
Security Deposit: $2,395
Application Fee $50

Spacious golf course adjacent single level Horizon home with refrigerated air located in quiet neighborhood. Home features two living areas, den, dining area, five bedrooms, two full bathrooms, half bathroom & two car garage. Among the many amenities included are wood flooring, shutters, fireplace, ceiling fans, granite counter tops, kitchen island, pantry, stainless steel kitchen appliance package, master bedroom walk in closet, laundry closet, washer, dryer, garage door opener, garage door opener remotes, back covered patio & much more. Front and back yards are professionally landscaped. Home is located close to parks, schools, shopping & freeway access. Come view this home today as it is ready for immediate move in!

05/10/2026

Address

4120 Rio Bravo Street Ste 204
El Paso, TX
79902

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when El Paso Rental Express posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to El Paso Rental Express:

Shortcuts

Share