Roosevelt Augustin, Realtor

Roosevelt Augustin, Realtor "To Educate, Provide options and Deliver Results"

🌟 Client Review Spotlight!🌟  We're so grateful for your feedback! Your words inspire us to keep improving and serving yo...
07/21/2026

🌟 Client Review Spotlight!🌟
We're so grateful for your feedback! Your words inspire us to keep improving and serving you better. Thank you for being a part of our journey! 💖

Connect with me for a FREE consultation 561-674-4084
[email protected]
Visit www.roosevelthomesxpert.com
Set up your appointment TODAY https://linktr.ee/roosevelthomesxpert

I LIVE BY
Commitment•Dedication•Motivation 8th

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Follow my FB page 👉 Roosevelt Augustin, Realtor/Advisor

🔥🏘UNDER CONTRACT🏘🔥 There’s a profound sense of fulfillment in building trust with clients, especially when they've faced...
07/06/2026

🔥🏘UNDER CONTRACT🏘🔥

There’s a profound sense of fulfillment in building trust with clients, especially when they've faced challenges in the past.

I’m thrilled to announce that this wonderful couple is about to house their children in a stunning brand-new construction.

- 🏠 Brand New Construction: 6 bedrooms & 3 bathrooms for a perfect family home!

- 💰 Closing Costs Fully Paid: No extra expenses!

- 📉 Locked-In Interest Rates: Below 5%! A fantastic deal for peace of mind!

I can’t wait to celebrate this exciting milestone with them in just a few weeks!

🏡 Curious if you can afford your dream home in sunny Florida? ☀️ Let's connect and find out! 💬✨

LINK UP with me for a FREE 15 mns consultation 561-674-4084
[email protected]
Visit www.roosevelthomesxpert.com
Set up your appointment TODAY https://linktr.ee/roosevelthomesxpert

I LIVE BY
Commitment•Dedication•Motivation

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Follow my FB page 👉 Roosevelt Augustin, Realtor

06/15/2026

🎉 Another deal closed with the HomesXpert team! 🏡❤️ Love making dreams a reality. This was yet another smooth transaction in the books! 📚

▪︎SIGNED▪︎SEALED▪︎DELIVERED

Connect with me for a FREE consultation 561-674-4084
[email protected]
Visit www.roosevelthomesxpert.com
Set up your appointment TODAY https://linktr.ee/roosevelthomesxpert
LPT REALTY

I LIVE BY
Commitment•Dedication•Motivation 8th

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Follow my FB page 👉 Roosevelt Augustin, Realtor/Advisor

06/05/2026

🌟 Excited to share a glimpse of where I work as a real estate agent in beautiful Florida! 🏡✨ With my amazing team, we're dedicated to finding the best deals for our community! 💼🤝 Let's explore the major counties together and make your dream home a reality! 🌴💖

Connect with me for a FREE 15mns consultation
[email protected]
Visit www.roosevelthomesxpert.com
LPT REALTY

I LIVE BY
Commitment•Dedication•Motivation
561-674-4084

🌟 Exciting News! 🌟I love when preparation meets opportunity, it's a recipe for amazing outcomes! 🎉 This buyer and I go w...
06/02/2026

🌟 Exciting News! 🌟

I love when preparation meets opportunity, it's a recipe for amazing outcomes! 🎉 This buyer and I go way back, and it turns out we’re long-lost relatives! 🥳 This connection made the process even smoother.

He understood the assignment, took advantage of those low interest rates, and guess what? Closing is fully paid! 💰🏡

Can’t wait to celebrate this milestone with him! 🎊🥂

Connect with me for a FREE consultation
[email protected]
Visit www.roosevelthomesxpert.com

I LIVE BY
Commitment•Dedication•Motivation
561-674-4084
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Roosevelt Augustin, Realtor/Advisor

I'm incredibly grateful for my clients' reviews! 🌟 Your positive experiences truly fulfill my purpose and inspire me eve...
05/15/2026

I'm incredibly grateful for my clients' reviews! 🌟 Your positive experiences truly fulfill my purpose and inspire me every day. 🙏❤️

Connect with me for a FREE consultation 561-674-4084 [email protected]
Visit www.roosevelthomesxpert.com
Set up your appointment TODAY https://linktr.ee/roosevelthomesxpert

I LIVE BY
Commitment•Dedication•Motivation 8th

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Follow my FB page 👉 Roosevelt Augustin, Realtor/Advisor

🏡✨ Myth Busting Time!✨🏡 Did you know that putting down 20% on a house isn’t always necessary? 🤔💰 Many options are availa...
05/11/2026

🏡✨ Myth Busting Time!✨🏡

Did you know that putting down 20% on a house isn’t always necessary? 🤔💰 Many options are available that can help you own your dream home without breaking the bank! 💪🏽🏠

Connect with me for a FREE consultation 561-674-4084 [email protected]
Visit www.roosevelthomesxpert.com
Set up your appointment TODAY https://linktr.ee/roosevelthomesxpert

I LIVE BY
Commitment•Dedication•Motivation

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Follow my FB page 👉 Roosevelt Augustin, Realtor/Advisor

Address

1400 S International Pkwy #1020
Lake Mary, FL
32746

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 7pm
Tuesday 8am - 7pm
Wednesday 8am - 7pm
Thursday 8am - 7pm
Friday 8am - 7pm
Saturday 10:30am - 4pm

Telephone

+15616744084

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Roosevelt Augustin, Realtor posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Roosevelt Augustin, Realtor:

Shortcuts

Share

Category