Cronin-Lane Realty Group

Directions Website

Cronin-Lane Realty Group YOUR experts in North Central Phoenix Real Estate with over 50 years combined experience! Part of The HomeSmart Central Office.

YOUR experts in North Central Phoenix Real Estate with over 45 years combined experience!

ACTIVE 🟒 | 6219 North 10th Way, 85014 | Offered for $450,000This beautifully built 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers com...
10/14/2026

ACTIVE 🟒 | 6219 North 10th Way, 85014 | Offered for $450,000

This beautifully built 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers comfortable living with thoughtful features throughout. Step outside to a large backyard with a covered patio and additional side yard β€” an exceptional amount of outdoor space for a patio home. You simply don't find yards like this in many patio home communities! |

JUST LISTED πŸ†• | 1145 East Whitton Avenue, 1008, 85014 | Offered for $435,000Welcome to this striking desert contemporary...
10/14/2026

JUST LISTED πŸ†• | 1145 East Whitton Avenue, 1008, 85014 | Offered for $435,000

Welcome to this striking desert contemporary townhome in a gated Midtown community, designed by renowned architect Will Bruder. Wall-to-wall windows, exposed masonry, warm wood cabinetry and stone flooring showcase its signature modern design. Move-in ready, this architecturally distinctive home is truly one of a kind! |

SOLD 🚩 | 838 West Indianola Avenue, 85013 | Worked with SellersAnother successful sale! Congratulations to our wonderful...
10/07/2026

SOLD 🚩 | 838 West Indianola Avenue, 85013 | Worked with Sellers

Another successful sale! Congratulations to our wonderful sellers on the sale of their home less than a month after listing. We’re grateful for the opportunity to represent you! |

10/07/2026

NEW PRICE ✨ | 6219 North 10th Way, 85014 | Offered for $450,000

45k price reduction! Spacious, convenient, and private! This beautifully built 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers comfortable living with thoughtful features throughout. |

SOLD 🚩 | 7232 North 14th Street, 85020 | Worked with SellersCongratulations to our sellers on a quick and successful sal...
10/06/2026

SOLD 🚩 | 7232 North 14th Street, 85020 | Worked with Sellers

Congratulations to our sellers on a quick and successful sale above the asking price! Thank you for entrusting our team. 🀍 |

SOLD 🚩 | 77 East Missouri Avenue, Unit 57, 85012 | Worked with BuyersCongratulations to our buyers on their new home β€” w...
10/05/2026

SOLD 🚩 | 77 East Missouri Avenue, Unit 57, 85012 | Worked with Buyers

Congratulations to our buyers on their new home β€” wishing them all the best in this exciting new chapter! |

JUST LISTED πŸ†• | 3033 East Turney Avenue, 85016 | Offered for $815,000Beautifully updated ranch-style home in the heart o...
10/01/2026

JUST LISTED πŸ†• | 3033 East Turney Avenue, 85016 | Offered for $815,000

Beautifully updated ranch-style home in the heart of the highly desirable Sharondale neighborhood! |

JUST LISTED πŸ†• | 6219 North 10th Way, 85014 | Offered for $495,000Spacious, convenient, and private! This beautifully bui...
09/26/2026

JUST LISTED πŸ†• | 6219 North 10th Way, 85014 | Offered for $495,000

Spacious, convenient, and private! This beautifully built 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers comfortable living with thoughtful features throughout. |

UNDER CONTRACT 🟑 | 7232 North 14th Street, 85020 This home features an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, exposed wo...
09/22/2026

UNDER CONTRACT 🟑 | 7232 North 14th Street, 85020

This home features an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, exposed wood beams, a striking gas fireplace, and abundant natural light throughout. The renovated backyard is an entertainer’s dream, complete with a mid-century-inspired gas fireplace, outdoor kitchen, and custom lighting. |

Here’s to cooler days, cozy evenings and all the simple joys this new season brings. Happy first day of fall! 🍁
09/22/2026

Here’s to cooler days, cozy evenings and all the simple joys this new season brings. Happy first day of fall! 🍁

Address

Phoenix, AZ

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Cronin-Lane Realty Group posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category